Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:38:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Die letzten zwei Runden in der 2. Bundesliga Ost werden nicht mehr ausgetragen. Der Zwischenstand nach neun Runden zählt als Endstand!
2. Bundesliga Ost 2019/2020
Last update 25.04.2020 12:20:58, Creator/Last Upload: SV Pamhagen
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2020/01/19 at 10:00
Bo.
4
SK Advisory Invest Baden
Rtg
-
12
ASVÖ Mattersburg
Rtg
4½:1½
PGN
1.1
FM
Rubil Marko
2290
-
IM
Schroll Gerhard
2317
1 - 0
PGN
1.2
WGM
Unuk Laura
2278
-
FM
Wukits Rene
2279
1 - 0
PGN
1.3
WFM
Trippold Denise
2180
-
CM
Brod Manfred
2217
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
Fabi-Zojer Stefan
2178
-
Strodl Joachim
2165
1 - 0
PGN
1.5
Hofegger Jakob
2177
-
MK
Salamon Werner
2149
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Herndlbauer Martin
2047
-
MK
Wiedner Robert
2113
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
5
ASVÖ Pamhagen
Rtg
-
3
SK Hietzing
Rtg
3½:2½
PGN
2.1
IM
Lipka Juraj
2405
-
GM
Polak Tomas
2527
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
IM
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2403
-
FM
Penz Harald
2278
½ - ½
PGN
2.3
FM
Vitouch Anatol
2286
-
FM
Djeno Drago
2322
1 - 0
PGN
2.4
IM
Alvir Aco
2338
-
IM
Mozny Milos
2256
½ - ½
PGN
2.5
IM
Franzen Jozef
2238
-
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
2098
1 - 0
PGN
2.6
Lovrinovic Christian
2137
-
FM
Janetschek Karl
2236
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
6
SG Mistelbach/Altlichtenwarth
Rtg
-
2
mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring
Rtg
3½:2½
PGN
3.1
Mikes Jan
2355
-
FM
Gstach Jakob
2301
1 - 0
PGN
3.2
IM
Bures Jaroslav
2388
-
Peyrer Konstantin
2286
½ - ½
PGN
3.3
IM
Grötz Harald
2312
-
Steindl Johannes
2278
½ - ½
PGN
3.4
FM
Hofmann Thomas
2228
-
Steiner Adam
2215
0 - 1
PGN
3.5
FM
Vrana Frantisek
2254
-
FM
Plank Franz
2172
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
FM
Gasa Andrej
2213
-
Mayrhuber Tobias
2031
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
7
ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn
Rtg
-
1
SK Austria Wien
Rtg
1½:4½
PGN
4.1
IM
Loeffler Stefan
2373
-
FM
Nagy Bence
2359
0 - 1
PGN
4.2
IM
Ganaus Hannes
2196
-
IM
Hangweyrer Manfred
2347
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
IM
Weinzettl Ernst
2175
-
Sardy Peter
2352
0 - 1
PGN
4.4
CM
Ernst Michael
2169
-
FM
Druckenthaner Andreas
2279
½ - ½
PGN
4.5
WIM
Batyte Daiva
2145
-
WIM
Newrkla Katharina
2217
0 - 1
PGN
4.6
Schweitzer Werner
2035
-
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2041
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
8
Amateure
Rtg
-
11
SC Donaustadt
Rtg
2½:3½
PGN
5.1
FM
Vlcek Stanislav
2297
-
GM
Stanec Nikolaus
2511
0 - 1
PGN
5.2
FM
Bachofner Andreas
2213
-
FM
Pingitzer Harald
2334
½ - ½
PGN
5.3
Frindt Kornel
2196
-
IM
Kummer Helmut
2286
½ - ½
PGN
5.4
Kuntner Reinhard
2049
-
WIM
Exler Veronika
2222
1 - 0
PGN
5.5
MK
Bachofner Christian
2030
-
WFM
Fröwis Annika
2074
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
Jirovec Alfred
2006
-
NM
Schwab Rene
2148
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
9
Data Technology Pressbaum/E.
Rtg
-
10
tschaturanga
Rtg
3 : 3
PGN
6.1
IM
Lizak Peter
2460
-
IM
Baumegger Siegfried
2432
½ - ½
PGN
6.2
IM
Videki Sandor
2405
-
FM
Morgunov Marc
2280
0 - 1
PGN
6.3
FM
Hechl Gerald
2359
-
FM
Sadilek Maximilian
2313
1 - 0
PGN
6.4
FM
Neumeier Klaus
2273
-
FM
Sadilek Peter
2280
1 - 0
PGN
6.5
FM
Weissenbeck Manuel
2271
-
FM
Matt Fabian
2303
½ - ½
PGN
6.6
Wandl Werner
2021
-
Kaphle Sebastian
2191
0 - 1
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use