Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:25:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Die letzten drei Runden in der 1. Bundesliga werden nicht mehr ausgetragen. Der Zwischenstand nach acht Runden zählt als Endstand!
1. Bundesliga AUT 2019/2020
Last update 18.04.2020 18:40:41, Creator/Last Upload: Manfred Mussnig
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3 on 2019/10/12 at 14.00 h
Bo.
2
SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
Rtg
-
12
SK Sparkasse Götzis
Rtg
5 : 1
PGN
1.1
GM
Lenic Luka
2627
-
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2448
1 - 0
PGN
1.2
GM
Skoberne Jure
2561
-
IM
Walter Stefan
2390
1 - 0
PGN
1.3
GM
Danin Alexandre
2525
-
IM
Kessler Luca
2434
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
IM
Schreiner Peter
2440
-
FM
Anistratov Dmitrij
2237
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
GM
Diermair Andreas
2477
-
Gretz Denis
2318
1 - 0
PGN
1.6
GM
Sebenik Matej
2498
-
FM
Neyman Igor
2345
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
3
Mayrhofen/SK Zell Zillertal
Rtg
-
1
SC MPÖ Maria Saal
Rtg
2 : 4
PGN
2.1
GM
Michalik Peter
2585
-
GM
Navara David
2719
½ - ½
PGN
2.2
FM
Miesbauer Jan
2384
-
IM
Handler Lukas
2420
0 - 1
PGN
2.3
IM
Platzgummer Fabian
2336
-
IM
Kreisl Robert
2401
1 - 0
PGN
2.4
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2437
-
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2581
½ - ½
PGN
2.5
IM
Hausner Ivan
2339
-
IM
Halvax Georg
2415
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
FM
Tabernig Bernhard
2282
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
2539
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
4
SK Hohenems
Rtg
-
11
mpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring
Rtg
3½:2½
PGN
3.1
IM
Schneider Ilja
2486
-
GM
Dragnev Valentin
2551
½ - ½
PGN
3.2
IM
Breder Dennis
2464
-
GM
Banusz Tamas
2623
1 - 0
PGN
3.3
IM
Atlas Valery
2428
-
GM
Papp Gabor
2597
½ - ½
PGN
3.4
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2455
-
IM
Fröwis Georg
2459
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
IM
Bänziger Fabian
2409
-
IM
Lapcevic Milos
2375
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
IM
Novkovic Milan
2358
-
FM
Gstach Jakob
2290
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
5
Spg. Sallegger Tech. Fürstenfeld/Hartber
Rtg
-
10
SK Bregenz 1920
Rtg
4 : 2
PGN
4.1
GM
Hera Imre
2611
-
GM
Kunin Vitaly
2560
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
GM
Korpa Bence
2546
-
GM
Sergeev Vladimir
2419
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
GM
Ruck Robert
2537
-
IM
Dobosz Henryk
2379
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
IM
Mesaros Florian
2410
-
FM
Hess Max
2378
- - +
4.5
IM
Pötz Florian
2422
-
FM
Ciolek Andreas
2230
1 - 0
PGN
4.6
IM
Freitag Manfred
2356
-
Amann Harald
1935
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
6
SK Sparkasse Jenbach
Rtg
-
9
Union Ansfelden
Rtg
4½:1½
PGN
5.1
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2655
-
IM
Menezes Christoph
2398
½ - ½
PGN
5.2
GM
Svane Rasmus
2613
-
IM
Weiss Christian
2369
½ - ½
PGN
5.3
GM
Wagner Dennis
2581
-
IM
Knoll Hermann
2323
1 - 0
PGN
5.4
GM
Acs Peter
2566
-
FM
Moser Guenter
2267
1 - 0
PGN
5.5
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2509
-
FM
Mostbauer Florian
2302
1 - 0
PGN
5.6
IM
Yankelevich Lev
2461
-
Windhager Hannes
2211
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
7
SV Pillenkönig St. Veit
Rtg
-
8
SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
Rtg
3½:2½
PGN
6.1
GM
Brkic Ante
2595
-
IM
Jovanovic Dusan
2412
½ - ½
PGN
6.2
GM
Saric Ante
2541
-
IM
Juhasz Kristof
2472
½ - ½
PGN
6.3
GM
Antoniewski Rafal
2492
-
IM
Juhasz Armin
2373
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
IM
Drnovsek Gal
2387
-
GM
Plachetka Jan
2313
1 - 0
PGN
6.5
IM
Hoelzl Franz
2292
-
FM
Grimm Daniel
2284
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
FM
Riemelmoser Franz
2235
-
Miazhynski Yuri
2147
0 - 1
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use