Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:36:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_C
Last update 03.02.2019 14:25:22, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2019/02/01 at 16-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
17
FM
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2263
5½
0 - 1
5½
CM
Thing Bibek
2264
16
2
1
FM
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2296
5
1 - 0
5½
Piliposyan Robert
2161
51
3
25
Fitiak Sergey
2232
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Aivazian Grigory
2295
2
4
3
FM
Toropov Pavel
2295
5
0 - 1
5
FM
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2227
26
5
45
Khanzhin Fedor
2190
5
½ - ½
5
FM
Evdokimov Alexey
2293
4
6
11
IM
Khachatryan Vahagn
2274
5
0 - 1
5
Makarenko Aleksandr
2211
34
7
21
Gharagyozyan Artur
2253
5
0 - 1
5
Perelygin Mikhail
2148
55
8
23
FM
Trubchaninov Timur
2246
5
½ - ½
5
Yarygin Maksim
2147
56
9
39
Badalyan Shavarsh
2198
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Volkov Sergei
2293
5
10
41
CM
Neustroev Victor
2194
4½
0 - 1
4½
Shapkin Anatoliy
2292
6
11
49
Palin Denis
2166
4½
½ - ½
4½
FM
Pahomov Ruslan
2286
8
12
9
IM
Bargan Sergiu
2285
4½
1 - 0
4½
FM
Yuferev Oleg
2201
38
13
53
Turayev Shahruh
2156
4½
0 - 1
4½
FM
Konnov Oleg
2270
12
14
13
FM
Denishev Marat
2269
4½
1 - 0
4½
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
2196
40
15
59
Semkin Dmitrij
2130
4½
0 - 1
4½
Kryukov Denis V
2262
19
16
61
Volkov Igor
2125
4½
0 - 1
4½
Siritsa Dmitry
2260
20
17
27
FM
Rozanov Pavel B.
2226
4½
½ - ½
4½
Kuzmin Roman
2127
60
18
72
Maksiutin Vadim
2091
4½
1 - 0
4½
Kazachansky Sergei
2223
28
19
29
Galakhov Sergey
2221
4½
½ - ½
4½
Irkha Alexey
2123
62
20
31
Mustafin Nariman
2214
4½
0 - 1
4½
Tyurin Ilya
2110
65
21
94
Repkin Alexander
2041
4½
1 - 0
4½
Gnechko Ruslan
2213
32
22
33
IM
Aliev Kerim
2211
4½
1 - 0
4½
Djumaev Bakhtiyor
2104
67
23
36
Tsapulin Anatoly
2204
4½
½ - ½
4½
Vinokurov Nyurgun
2101
68
24
37
Mamatov Melis
2203
4½
1 - 0
4½
Postnikov Alexey
2011
338
25
220
Zurabian Vage
1743
4½
0 - 1
4
Doncev Alexandr
2269
14
26
84
Oliinyk Serafim
2061
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Zubkov Vsevolod
2291
7
27
90
Zavialov Nikita A.
2054
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Gabdushev Ruslan
2280
10
28
15
Zenin Dmitri
2267
4
½ - ½
4
Girshgorn Leonid
2038
96
29
105
Chuklin Ivan
2020
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Muromtsev Arthur
2247
22
30
111
Fedorov Nikita
2010
4
1 - 0
4
Pozdeev Vladimir
2244
24
31
114
Oorzhak Aldar
2004
4
0 - 1
4
Indzhiev Aldar
2218
30
32
125
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
1960
4
0 - 1
4
Vorobjov Denis S.
2194
42
33
43
Kutyrov Igor
2192
4
1 - 0
4
Balakirev Nikoly
1971
122
34
135
Mutovin Egor
1943
4
0 - 1
4
Sobina Pavel
2159
52
35
57
Cholanyuk Vasiliy
2144
4
1 - 0
4
Buniatyan David
1948
132
36
147
Filippov Alexey
1914
4
0 - 1
4
Shavshin Ruslan
2111
64
37
75
Kretov Leonid
2082
4
1 - 0
4
Kamilov Dmitry
1920
144
38
81
Kudinov Alexander
2069
4
½ - ½
4
Tsybulkin Ivan
1903
149
39
83
Zhakamukhov Eduard
2068
4
1 - 0
4
Mkrtchyan Arsen
1901
150
40
69
Smirnov Andrey
2100
3½
½ - ½
4
Grekhov Luka
1847
179
41
137
Konovalov Viatcheslav
1938
3½
0 - 1
3½
Kolmakov Pavel
2262
18
42
139
Mulyukov Artur
1933
3½
1 - 0
3½
Tabaryan Artem
2185
46
43
145
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1918
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Pavlov Oleg
2142
58
44
71
Rettore Ludwig
2097
3½
1 - 0
3½
Lukyanenko Artemiy
1953
130
45
155
Erokhin Artem
1887
3½
0 - 1
3½
Pryalukhin Danila
2084
74
46
159
Zhuk Kirill
1879
3½
0 - 1
3½
Pestryakov Nikita
2081
76
47
77
Kitaev Roman
2078
3½
1 - 0
3½
Shoshin Kirill
1931
140
48
161
Orshonova Anna
1876
3½
0 - 1
3½
Kretov Valentin
2077
78
49
79
Melikidze Valeriy
2075
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kamaev Dzhabrail
1917
146
50
163
Kruk Ivan
1868
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shapfiullin Ildar
2070
80
51
167
Mikhailova Yuliya
1865
3½
1 - 0
3½
Manukyan Aleks
2068
82
52
85
Volkov Grigoriy
2061
3½
0 - 1
3½
Nazarov Denis
1866
164
53
88
Morin Andrey
2056
3½
½ - ½
3½
Vardanyan Aram
1866
166
54
89
FM
Bujakevich Aleksandr
2054
3½
1 - 0
3½
Andryushchenko Alexandr
1862
169
55
91
Kovach Dmitri
2052
3½
1 - 0
3½
Saveljev Ivan
1862
170
56
93
Shapar Tatiana
2042
3½
1 - 0
3½
Zhuravlev Aleksandr
1860
172
57
95
Sivyakov Georgi
2040
3½
0 - 1
3½
Chumaevskiy Arseniy
1851
177
58
99
Morozov Gennady
2031
3½
½ - ½
3½
Lupolov Boris
1829
187
59
103
Lanin Boris Dr
2024
3½
1 - 0
3½
Dorofeeva Nyurguiaana
1847
178
60
193
Mochalov Dmitriy
1810
3½
½ - ½
3½
Antonian Grant
2021
104
61
107
Napalkov Vladimir
2017
3½
1 - 0
3½
Arbynova Agniya
1816
191
62
200
Airapetyan Tigran
1796
3½
0 - 1
3½
Kulik Artur
2014
108
63
109
Tagirov Izmir
2011
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kopylov Artem
1774
209
64
215
Finkelstein Alexander
1748
3½
0 - 1
3½
Adamova Tuyara
2010
110
65
231
Egorkin Dmitriy
1713
3½
0 - 1
3½
CM
Vetokhin Savva
1990
116
66
119
Petrov Nikolay
1980
3½
½ - ½
3½
Ivanov Artem T.
1746
218
67
121
Vershinin Ivan
1976
3½
½ - ½
3½
Zezyulin Konstantin
1730
226
68
123
CM
Ansat Aldiyar
1969
3½
1 - 0
3½
Averin Nikolay
1693
235
69
237
Mikhaylov Alexander D.
1689
3½
0 - 1
3½
Asgarov Nihad
1955
126
70
342
Nurmatov Anton
1000
3½
0 - 1
3½
Baranciuc Alexandr
1954
128
71
313
Gordeev Vladislav A.
1368
3½
1 - 0
3
FM
Mestnikov Aisen
2190
44
72
35
IM
Malinin Yuri
2210
3
1 - 0
3
Akulova Taisiya
1774
207
73
47
Onischenko Andrey
2181
3
1 - 0
3
Prutskov Aleksei
1824
188
74
50
Spichkin Alexander
2166
3
1 - 0
3
Magomedov Eldar
1810
192
75
63
Popov Oleg
2116
3
1 - 0
3
Makarov Anton
1771
210
76
189
Beliuga Mikhail
1820
3
½ - ½
3
Boyko Igor K.
2107
66
77
73
Kataev Aleksandr
2088
3
1 - 0
3
Poiseev Nikita
1748
217
78
198
Manukyan Sevak N.
1799
3
1 - 0
3
Gorskiy Alexander
2059
86
79
97
Andronov Ilya
2033
3
½ - ½
3
Neklyudov Taras
1734
224
80
202
Bunin Serafim
1786
3
½ - ½
3
Tretyakov Alexander
2031
100
81
199
Mustafayev Nihad
1799
3
1 - 0
3
Seliverstov Vitaliy
2018
106
82
211
Khripachenko Alexander
1764
3
½ - ½
3
Zaitsev Vitaly
2008
112
83
216
Grigoryev Vladislav
1748
3
1 - 0
3
Gaer Igor
1986
118
84
219
Kletner Grigory
1746
3
1 - 0
3
Ivanov Alexander
1966
124
85
129
Cho Seongho
1954
3
1 - 0
3
Rudnyi Ilya
1662
247
86
229
AFM
Anisimov Yuri
1719
3
½ - ½
3
Karapetian Albert
1944
134
87
225
Tarasenko Iaroslav
1733
3
1 - 0
3
Kabludenko Mikhail
1936
138
88
141
Chupakhin Evgeny
1929
3
1 - 0
3
Chagina Ulyana
1701
232
89
142
Salomatin Anton
1929
3
1 - 0
3
Pradhan Saurav Prasad
1695
234
90
143
Kuznetsov Mikhail
1924
3
0 - 1
3
Ukhanov Mikhail K
1657
250
91
239
Dulguun Altankhuyag
1681
3
- - +
3
Davydova Kira
1904
148
92
152
Kharinov Konstantin
1898
3
1 - 0
3
Lekhtonen Yaroslav
1650
251
93
254
Lukin Ivan R
1641
3
½ - ½
3
Artemiev Artur
1892
154
94
157
Tarasov Danila
1885
3
1 - 0
3
Zlotin Grigori
1593
272
95
263
Khalilov Emin
1625
3
1 - 0
3
Kolesov Gordey
1869
162
96
165
Petrovsky Nikita
1866
3
½ - ½
3
Shushunov Aleksei
1555
280
97
271
Tebloev Artur
1593
3
0 - 1
3
Pak Nikita
1864
168
98
173
Shilaev Viktor
1858
3
0 - 1
3
Cherniaev Danil
1549
282
99
175
Gutsulyak Nikolay
1855
3
0 - 1
3
Starobykin Fedor
1540
284
100
277
Kamaeva Dzhamilya
1586
3
1 - 0
3
Kolchin Maxim
1842
182
101
183
Kirushin Ivan
1839
3
1 - 0
3
Egorov Ivan
1270
323
102
223
Gavrilov Maxim
1740
2½
1 - 0
2½
Shurakov Denis
2150
54
103
102
Pogoskin Roman
2026
2½
0 - 1
2½
Baituganov Vyacheslav
1713
230
104
113
Ulyankin Igor
2005
2½
0 - 1
2½
Yastrebov Nikita
1692
236
105
227
Rybin Ivan
1729
2½
0 - 1
2½
Solomin Maxim
1999
115
106
127
Nurmatov Semen
1955
2½
1 - 0
2½
Novozhilov Semen
1679
240
107
238
Grigorenko Bogdan
1682
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ramazanov Baga
1952
131
108
151
Trukhin Dmitry
1901
2½
0 - 1
2½
Gashev Matvei
1658
249
109
241
Moiseeva Olesya
1677
2½
1 - 0
2½
Maraktanov Andrey
1885
156
110
243
Gavrilov Victor
1669
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ovchinnikov Andrey
1880
158
111
171
Kim Andrey
1861
2½
½ - ½
2½
Kochetov Vladislav
1672
242
112
253
Laukhina Margarita A.
1643
2½
0 - 1
2½
Losev Sergey Sergeyvich
1846
180
113
185
Mamalis Prokopios
1837
2½
½ - ½
2½
Matevosyan Matevos
1638
256
114
186
Tsybakov Sergey
1831
2½
½ - ½
2½
Soin Nikita
1627
262
115
255
Bratov Ademir
1639
2½
0 - 1
2½
Zaitsev Vladimir
1819
190
116
257
Gukhman Sergey
1636
2½
½ - ½
2½
Petrov Maksim
1802
196
117
204
Kazakov Ruslan
1780
2½
½ - ½
2½
Denisov Timofey
1612
268
118
267
CM
Zverev Lev
1615
2½
½ - ½
2½
Molodchinin Yuri
1778
205
119
269
Shakhov Dmitriy
1607
2½
1 - 0
2½
Paldyaev Vladislav
1775
206
120
291
Hovsepyan Edik
1488
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ivanova Anastasia S.
1774
208
121
273
Ahmadov Orkhan
1590
2½
½ - ½
2½
Arbuzov Timofey
1756
212
122
221
Lobov Aleksandr Dm.
1742
2½
1 - 0
2½
AFM
Gusev Mikhail
1603
270
123
319
Merdanov Ulyadin
1335
2½
0 - 1
2½
Drobin Maxim
1740
222
124
101
Abdurzukov Khasbulat
2028
2
1 - 0
2½
Cheremnykh Roman
1425
302
125
281
Dorofeev Fedor
1554
2
0 - 1
2
Griaznykh Igor V.
2031
98
126
153
AIM
Zakharova Oksana
1897
2
0 - 1
2
Krivonosov Nikita
1618
266
127
288
Grunin Denis
1501
2
½ - ½
2
Krivenko Dmitry
1852
176
128
181
Ivanov Alexander P
1843
2
0 - 1
2
Arutyunyan German
1590
274
129
184
Israfilov Ali
1837
2
1 - 0
2
Andreeva Anastasiia
1576
278
130
290
Makarov Aleksandr
1491
2
1 - 0
2
Malyshev Roman B
1807
195
131
295
Shevtsova Stefania
1457
2
0 - 1
2
Kurilov Amuo
1788
201
132
203
Dorokhina Elizaveta
1782
2
1 - 0
2
Nazarova Anna
1463
294
133
213
Tarasenko Vitaly
1752
2
1 - 0
2
Soblirova Sabina
1448
296
134
298
Bulykin Sergey
1433
2
1 - 0
2
Tishkov Alexander
1749
214
135
300
Bobkov Timofey
1431
2
½ - ½
2
Bocharnikov Oleg
1726
228
136
233
AIM
Osipenko Ivan
1697
2
0 - 1
2
Illyakhunov Ansar
1444
297
137
245
Novozhilova Polina
1663
2
½ - ½
2
Kurinov Yuriy
1415
303
138
246
Aloyan Mikhail
1662
2
1 - 0
2
Nersisyan Alina
1356
314
139
248
Makhmudov Dzhordg
1659
2
1 - 0
2
Petyakov Emir
1284
322
140
304
Tolstykh Dmitri
1414
2
1 - 0
2
WCM
Svergina Sofya
1645
252
141
325
Artemov Maxim
1224
2
0 - 1
2
Frolov Artem
1635
258
142
332
Botev Mark
1092
2
0 - 1
2
Vetokhina Sofia
1631
260
143
261
Dzhagraeva Anaid
1628
2
0 - 1
2
Pereverzev Timofei
1351
315
144
336
Guliyev Rufat
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Nakhodkin Nikita
1623
264
145
265
Razhbadinov Rasul
1621
2
1 - 0
2
Berg Boris
1051
334
146
333
Belozerova Olga
1056
2
½ - ½
1½
Sepiashvili Ivan
1666
244
147
308
Vasiliev Artur
1395
1½
0 - 1
1½
Abduraimov Esmet
1878
160
148
197
Gudilin Mikhail
1799
1½
1 - 0
1½
Shein Andrey
1347
318
149
283
Tsoi Matvey
1541
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kovalenko Artem
1334
320
150
312
Vershinin Igor
1370
1½
1 - 0
1½
Rezvyi Dmitri
1519
286
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use