Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:26:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_C
Last update 03.02.2019 14:25:22, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2019/01/30 at 16-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
11
IM
Khachatryan Vahagn
2274
4
½ - ½
4
Fitiak Sergey
2232
25
2
51
Piliposyan Robert
2161
4
½ - ½
4
CM
Thing Bibek
2264
16
3
17
FM
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2263
4
1 - 0
4
Semkin Dmitrij
2130
59
4
36
Tsapulin Anatoly
2204
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Aivazian Grigory
2295
2
5
3
FM
Toropov Pavel
2295
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Yuferev Oleg
2201
38
6
9
IM
Bargan Sergiu
2285
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Ganzhurov Roman
2196
40
7
39
Badalyan Shavarsh
2198
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Konnov Oleg
2270
12
8
15
Zenin Dmitri
2267
3½
½ - ½
3½
Sobina Pavel
2159
52
9
19
Kryukov Denis V
2262
3½
0 - 1
3½
Volkov Igor
2125
61
10
55
Perelygin Mikhail
2148
3½
1 - 0
3½
Siritsa Dmitry
2260
20
11
23
FM
Trubchaninov Timur
2246
3½
½ - ½
3½
Irkha Alexey
2123
62
12
72
Maksiutin Vadim
2091
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Rozanov Pavel B.
2226
27
13
1
FM
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2296
3
1 - 0
3
Oliinyk Serafim
2061
84
14
83
Zhakamukhov Eduard
2068
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Evdokimov Alexey
2293
4
15
88
Morin Andrey
2056
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Volkov Sergei
2293
5
16
90
Zavialov Nikita A.
2054
3
0 - 1
3
Shapkin Anatoliy
2292
6
17
91
Kovach Dmitri
2052
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Pahomov Ruslan
2286
8
18
94
Repkin Alexander
2041
3
1 - 0
3
Doncev Alexandr
2269
14
19
21
Gharagyozyan Artur
2253
3
1 - 0
3
Girshgorn Leonid
2038
96
20
95
Sivyakov Georgi
2040
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Muromtsev Arthur
2247
22
21
111
Fedorov Nikita
2010
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2227
26
22
137
Konovalov Viatcheslav
1938
3
0 - 1
3
Gnechko Ruslan
2213
32
23
33
IM
Aliev Kerim
2211
3
1 - 0
3
Kulik Artur
2014
108
24
141
Chupakhin Evgeny
1929
3
0 - 1
3
Makarenko Aleksandr
2211
34
25
37
Mamatov Melis
2203
3
1 - 0
3
CM
Vetokhin Savva
1990
116
26
41
CM
Neustroev Victor
2194
3
1 - 0
3
Nazarov Denis
1866
164
27
157
Tarasov Danila
1885
3
0 - 1
3
Vorobjov Denis S.
2194
42
28
43
Kutyrov Igor
2192
3
0 - 1
3
Buniatyan David
1948
132
29
147
Filippov Alexey
1914
3
0 - 1
3
Khanzhin Fedor
2190
45
30
49
Palin Denis
2166
3
½ - ½
3
Vardanyan Aram
1866
166
31
53
Turayev Shahruh
2156
3
½ - ½
3
Andryushchenko Alexandr
1862
169
32
173
Shilaev Viktor
1858
3
0 - 1
3
Yarygin Maksim
2147
56
33
57
Cholanyuk Vasiliy
2144
3
1 - 0
3
Zhuravlev Aleksandr
1860
172
34
193
Mochalov Dmitriy
1810
3
½ - ½
3
Djumaev Bakhtiyor
2104
67
35
75
Kretov Leonid
2082
3
1 - 0
3
Magomedov Eldar
1810
192
36
215
Finkelstein Alexander
1748
3
½ - ½
3
Kretov Valentin
2077
78
37
235
Averin Nikolay
1693
3
½ - ½
3
Shapfiullin Ildar
2070
80
38
7
FM
Zubkov Vsevolod
2291
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ivanov Alexander
1966
124
39
13
FM
Denishev Marat
2269
2½
1 - 0
2½
Lukyanenko Artemiy
1953
130
40
123
CM
Ansat Aldiyar
1969
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kolmakov Pavel
2262
18
41
129
Cho Seongho
1954
2½
0 - 1
2½
Kazachansky Sergei
2223
28
42
29
Galakhov Sergey
2221
2½
1 - 0
2½
Karapetian Albert
1944
134
43
136
Nadinsky Vladimir
1939
2½
0 - 1
2½
Indzhiev Aldar
2218
30
44
31
Mustafin Nariman
2214
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kabludenko Mikhail
1936
138
45
135
Mutovin Egor
1943
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Mestnikov Aisen
2190
44
46
47
Onischenko Andrey
2181
2½
½ - ½
2½
Salomatin Anton
1929
142
47
139
Mulyukov Artur
1933
2½
1 - 0
2½
FM
Pavlov Oleg
2142
58
48
145
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1918
2½
0 - 1
2½
Kuzmin Roman
2127
60
49
63
Popov Oleg
2116
2½
½ - ½
2½
Kamaev Dzhabrail
1917
146
50
152
Kharinov Konstantin
1898
2½
½ - ½
2½
Shavshin Ruslan
2111
64
51
163
Kruk Ivan
1868
2½
0 - 1
2½
Tyurin Ilya
2110
65
52
171
Kim Andrey
1861
2½
0 - 1
2½
Vinokurov Nyurgun
2101
68
53
69
Smirnov Andrey
2100
2½
1 - 0
2½
Davydova Kira
1904
148
54
177
Chumaevskiy Arseniy
1851
2½
1 - 0
2½
Tsoi Vladislav
2099
70
55
187
Lupolov Boris
1829
2½
½ - ½
2½
Pryalukhin Danila
2084
74
56
79
Melikidze Valeriy
2075
2½
0 - 1
2½
Dorofeeva Nyurguiaana
1847
178
57
199
Mustafayev Nihad
1799
2½
0 - 1
2½
Manukyan Aleks
2068
82
58
89
FM
Bujakevich Aleksandr
2054
2½
½ - ½
2½
Pak Nikita
1864
168
59
93
Shapar Tatiana
2042
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ivanova Anastasia S.
1774
208
60
99
Morozov Gennady
2031
2½
1 - 0
2½
Tarasenko Iaroslav
1733
225
61
220
Zurabian Vage
1743
2½
1 - 0
2½
Tretyakov Alexander
2031
100
62
103
Lanin Boris Dr
2024
2½
0 - 1
2½
Zezyulin Konstantin
1730
226
63
105
Chuklin Ivan
2020
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kochetov Vladislav
1672
242
64
223
Gavrilov Maxim
1740
2½
0 - 1
2½
Adamova Tuyara
2010
110
65
338
Postnikov Alexey
2011
2½
1 - 0
2½
Solomin Maxim
1999
115
66
119
Petrov Nikolay
1980
2½
1 - 0
2½
Denisov Timofey
1612
268
67
121
Vershinin Ivan
1976
2½
1 - 0
2½
Shakhov Dmitriy
1607
269
68
183
Kirushin Ivan
1839
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Gabdushev Ruslan
2280
10
69
184
Israfilov Ali
1837
2
0 - 1
2
Pozdeev Vladimir
2244
24
70
35
IM
Malinin Yuri
2210
2
½ - ½
2
Losev Sergey Sergeyvich
1846
180
71
185
Mamalis Prokopios
1837
2
½ - ½
2
Tabaryan Artem
2185
46
72
189
Beliuga Mikhail
1820
2
0 - 1
2
Trusov Mikhail
2180
48
73
200
Airapetyan Tigran
1796
2
1 - 0
2
Spichkin Alexander
2166
50
74
198
Manukyan Sevak N.
1799
2
1 - 0
2
Shurakov Denis
2150
54
75
202
Bunin Serafim
1786
2
1 - 0
2
Boyko Igor K.
2107
66
76
71
Rettore Ludwig
2097
2
1 - 0
2
Kolchin Maxim
1842
182
77
73
Kataev Aleksandr
2088
2
1 - 0
2
Zaitsev Vladimir
1819
190
78
203
Dorokhina Elizaveta
1782
2
0 - 1
2
Pestryakov Nikita
2081
76
79
77
Kitaev Roman
2078
2
½ - ½
2
Petrov Maksim
1802
196
80
81
Kudinov Alexander
2069
2
1 - 0
2
Kurilov Amuo
1788
201
81
85
Volkov Grigoriy
2061
2
½ - ½
2
Molodchinin Yuri
1778
205
82
207
Akulova Taisiya
1774
2
1 - 0
2
Gorskiy Alexander
2059
86
83
97
Andronov Ilya
2033
2
1 - 0
2
Poiseev Nikita
1748
217
84
101
Abdurzukov Khasbulat
2028
2
0 - 1
2
Ivanov Artem T.
1746
218
85
229
AFM
Anisimov Yuri
1719
2
½ - ½
2
Antonian Grant
2021
104
86
231
Egorkin Dmitriy
1713
2
1 - 0
2
Seliverstov Vitaliy
2018
106
87
107
Napalkov Vladimir
2017
2
½ - ½
2
Baituganov Vyacheslav
1713
230
88
233
AIM
Osipenko Ivan
1697
2
0 - 1
2
Oorzhak Aldar
2004
114
89
239
Dulguun Altankhuyag
1681
2
1 - 0
2
Taranin Konstantin
1976
120
90
241
Moiseeva Olesya
1677
2
0 - 1
2
Balakirev Nikoly
1971
122
91
125
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
1960
2
1 - 0
2
Gashev Matvei
1658
249
92
127
Nurmatov Semen
1955
2
0 - 1
2
Ukhanov Mikhail K
1657
250
93
263
Khalilov Emin
1625
2
0 - 1
2
Baranciuc Alexandr
1954
128
94
131
Ramazanov Baga
1952
2
½ - ½
2
Chagina Ulyana
1701
232
95
143
Kuznetsov Mikhail
1924
2
1 - 0
2
Lukin Ivan R
1641
254
96
291
Hovsepyan Edik
1488
2
0 - 1
2
Kamilov Dmitry
1920
144
97
149
Tsybulkin Ivan
1903
2
1 - 0
2
Zlotin Grigori
1593
272
98
296
Soblirova Sabina
1448
2
0 - 1
2
Mkrtchyan Arsen
1901
150
99
303
Kurinov Yuriy
1415
2
0 - 1
2
Artemiev Artur
1892
154
100
155
Erokhin Artem
1887
2
1 - 0
2
Arutyunyan German
1590
274
101
313
Gordeev Vladislav A.
1368
2
½ - ½
2
Ovchinnikov Andrey
1880
158
102
161
Orshonova Anna
1876
2
1 - 0
2
Shushunov Aleksei
1555
280
103
319
Merdanov Ulyadin
1335
2
0 - 1
2
Kolesov Gordey
1869
162
104
167
Mikhailova Yuliya
1865
2
1 - 0
2
Cherniaev Danil
1549
282
105
170
Saveljev Ivan
1862
2
1 - 0
2
Illyakhunov Ansar
1444
297
106
175
Gutsulyak Nikolay
1855
2
1 - 0
2
Cheremnykh Roman
1425
302
107
179
Grekhov Luka
1847
2
1 - 0
2
Egorov Ivan
1270
323
108
237
Mikhaylov Alexander D.
1689
1½
+ - -
1½
Pataev Adyan
2048
92
109
238
Grigorenko Bogdan
1682
1½
0 - 1
1½
Tagirov Izmir
2011
109
110
251
Lekhtonen Yaroslav
1650
1½
½ - ½
1½
Zaitsev Vitaly
2008
112
111
113
Ulyankin Igor
2005
1½
0 - 1
1½
Novozhilov Semen
1679
240
112
255
Bratov Ademir
1639
1½
0 - 1
1½
Gaer Igor
1986
118
113
257
Gukhman Sergey
1636
1½
0 - 1
1½
Asgarov Nihad
1955
126
114
133
Chervonenkis Boris
1944
1½
½ - ½
1½
Neklyudov Taras
1734
224
115
262
Soin Nikita
1627
1½
0 - 1
1½
Shoshin Kirill
1931
140
116
151
Trukhin Dmitry
1901
1½
½ - ½
1½
Rudnyi Ilya
1662
247
117
267
CM
Zverev Lev
1615
1½
0 - 1
1½
Maraktanov Andrey
1885
156
118
159
Zhuk Kirill
1879
1½
1 - 0
1½
Krivonosov Nikita
1618
266
119
271
Tebloev Artur
1593
1½
1 - 0
1½
Abduraimov Esmet
1878
160
120
273
Ahmadov Orkhan
1590
1½
½ - ½
1½
Krivenko Dmitry
1852
176
121
186
Tsybakov Sergey
1831
1½
0 - 1
1½
AFM
Gusev Mikhail
1603
270
122
283
Tsoi Matvey
1541
1½
0 - 1
1½
Prutskov Aleksei
1824
188
123
191
Arbynova Agniya
1816
1½
1 - 0
1½
Vozmilov Lev
1501
289
124
204
Kazakov Ruslan
1780
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kocherov Lev
1295
321
125
209
Kopylov Artem
1774
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kovalenko Artem
1334
320
126
211
Khripachenko Alexander
1764
1½
1 - 0
1½
Azimov Nurmuhamet
1209
326
127
213
Tarasenko Vitaly
1752
1½
½ - ½
1½
Berg Boris
1051
334
128
337
Ledakov Roman
1000
1½
- - +
1½
Grigoryev Vladislav
1748
216
129
221
Lobov Aleksandr Dm.
1742
1½
1 - 0
1½
Reginskaya Irina
1000
339
130
325
Artemov Maxim
1224
1½
0 - 1
1½
Drobin Maxim
1740
222
131
342
Nurmatov Anton
1000
1½
1 - 0
1
Griaznykh Igor V.
2031
98
132
153
AIM
Zakharova Oksana
1897
1
0 - 1
1
Nakhodkin Nikita
1623
264
133
165
Petrovsky Nikita
1866
1
1 - 0
1
Sergienko Artem
1590
276
134
277
Kamaeva Dzhamilya
1586
1
1 - 0
1
Pinov Oleg
1856
174
135
265
Razhbadinov Rasul
1621
1
1 - 0
1
De Luna Butz Alberto
1809
194
136
195
Malyshev Roman B
1807
1
1 - 0
1
Andreeva Anastasiia
1576
278
137
197
Gudilin Mikhail
1799
1
0 - 1
1
Starobykin Fedor
1540
284
138
281
Dorofeev Fedor
1554
1
½ - ½
1
Paldyaev Vladislav
1775
206
139
285
Goktas Bulent
1535
1
0 - 1
1
Makarov Anton
1771
210
140
288
Grunin Denis
1501
1
0 - 1
1
Arbuzov Timofey
1756
212
141
290
Makarov Aleksandr
1491
1
1 - 0
1
Tishkov Alexander
1749
214
142
219
Kletner Grigory
1746
1
1 - 0
1
Nazarova Anna
1463
294
143
227
Rybin Ivan
1729
1
1 - 0
1
Buzina Dariya
1428
301
144
292
Shiliaev Mark
1484
1
½ - ½
1
Bocharnikov Oleg
1726
228
145
234
Pradhan Saurav Prasad
1695
1
1 - 0
1
Tolstykh Dmitri
1414
304
146
295
Shevtsova Stefania
1457
1
0 - 1
1
Yastrebov Nikita
1692
236
147
243
Gavrilov Victor
1669
1
½ - ½
1
Vasiliev Artur
1395
308
148
298
Bulykin Sergey
1433
1
1 - 0
1
Sepiashvili Ivan
1666
244
149
245
Novozhilova Polina
1663
1
1 - 0
1
Nersisyan Alina
1356
314
150
312
Vershinin Igor
1370
1
0 - 1
1
Aloyan Mikhail
1662
246
151
315
Pereverzev Timofei
1351
1
0 - 1
1
Makhmudov Dzhordg
1659
248
152
336
Guliyev Rufat
1000
1
½ - ½
1
Laukhina Margarita A.
1643
253
153
256
Matevosyan Matevos
1638
1
1 - 0
1
Petyakov Emir
1284
322
154
258
Frolov Artem
1635
1
1 - 0
1
Shashurin Anton
1000
340
155
261
Dzhagraeva Anaid
1628
1
1 - 0
1
Tutolmin Andrey
1000
341
156
307
Gashichev Danil
1406
½
0 - 1
½
Pogoskin Roman
2026
102
157
310
Perepelyatnikov Vladislav
1382
½
0 - 1
½
WCM
Svergina Sofya
1645
252
158
316
Kotelnikov Konstantin
1350
½
½ - ½
½
Etuka Alexander
1633
259
159
317
Lyubimov Nikolay
1350
½
0 - 1
½
Vetokhina Sofia
1631
260
160
275
Dogadushkin Sergey
1590
½
0 - 1
½
Shein Andrey
1347
318
161
331
Kucharov Khasan
1104
½
1 - 0
½
Rezvyi Dmitri
1519
286
162
287
Maxin Vladimir
1517
½
0 - 1
½
Botev Mark
1092
332
163
293
Bargan Victoria
1466
½
½ - ½
½
Kucharov Khusan
1126
330
164
333
Belozerova Olga
1056
½
½ - ½
½
Bobkov Timofey
1431
300
165
181
Ivanov Alexander P
1843
0
1 - 0
0
Grankin Nikita
1375
311
166
299
Podvyaznyy Oleg
1433
0
1 - 0
0
Kazennova Elena
1150
328
167
327
Borgolov Amgalan
1205
0
0 - 1
0
Krasnoperov Platon
1408
306
168
309
Ashirbayev Rizvan
1390
0
1 - 0
0
Zuev Yuriy
1024
335
169
87
Momenzadeh Mehdi
2059
2½
0
not paired
170
117
Guseinov Djelal
1988
1
0
not paired
171
279
Vompe Fedor
1572
1
0
not paired
172
305
Vasiljeva Anna
1410
0
0
not paired
173
324
Mityakov Nikolay
1258
0
0
not paired
174
329
Shevtsov Demyan
1131
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use