Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:39:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_B «Кубок РГСУ - Этап Кубка России среди женщин»
Last update 03.02.2019 14:42:20, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 9 on 2019/02/03 at 11-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
WFM
Gritsayeva Oksana
2378
6½
0 - 1
7
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2413
2
2
7
IM
Charochkina Daria
2344
6
0 - 1
7
WFM
Goltseva Ekaterina
2141
31
3
1
IM
Guseva Marina
2419
6
1 - 0
6
Borisova Ekaterina
2244
15
4
5
FM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
2372
6
1 - 0
6
Kirchei Viktoriia
1972
61
5
6
FM
Voit Daria
2350
5½
0 - 1
5½
FM
Stetsko Lanita
2189
23
6
9
WIM
Tomilova Elena
2338
5½
0 - 1
5½
WFM
Getman Tatyana
2186
24
7
13
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
2265
5½
1 - 0
5½
WFM
Bulatova Kamaliya
2107
37
8
21
WFM
Lysenko Margarita
2190
5½
½ - ½
5½
WIM
Makarenko Alexandra
2226
19
9
3
WIM
Badelka Olga
2387
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Smirnova Anastasia
2070
47
10
11
WFM
Potapova Margarita
2274
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Shafigullina Zarina
2093
42
11
12
WIM
Semenova Elena
2270
5
0 - 1
5
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
1972
62
12
60
WFM
Afanasieva Alexandra
1973
5
0 - 1
5
WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2243
16
13
17
WGM
Iljushina Olga
2241
5
0 - 1
5
WFM
Zotova Anastasia
2054
49
14
26
WFM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2165
5
1 - 0
5
WCM
Bondareva Daria
2004
58
15
51
Zhurova Anna
2036
5
0 - 1
5
WFM
Nurgali Nazerke
2159
27
16
40
WIM
Doroshenko Diana
2099
4½
0 - 1
4½
WIM
Schepetkova Margarita
2244
14
17
78
Salakhova Adelya
1835
4½
0 - 1
4½
Yurasova Daria
2190
22
18
25
WFM
Serikbay Assel
2186
4½
1 - 0
4½
WFM
Filippova Darya
2088
44
19
30
Tsirulnik Maritsa
2147
4½
1 - 0
4½
Garmash Aliona
2049
50
20
41
WFM
Nosacheva Mariya
2093
4½
0 - 1
4½
Ilyuchyk Yana
2130
33
21
35
WFM
Trapeznikova Darya
2116
4½
0 - 1
4½
WIM
Tomashevskaya Lidia
2080
46
22
92
Testova Nika
1733
4½
0 - 1
4½
WIM
Gaboyan Susanna
2111
36
23
8
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2340
4
1 - 0
4½
WFM
Kasaeva Sofiia
1856
75
24
54
Lazhevskaya Zhanni
2032
4
0 - 1
4
WFM
Protopopova Anastasiya
2314
10
25
20
WFM
Markelova Lubov
2200
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Pedashenko Anastasia
2027
55
26
29
WFM
Stepanyan Eva
2147
4
0 - 1
4
Sosnina Ekaterina
1921
70
27
56
WFM
Miroshnik Ekaterina
2023
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Kabanova Ekaterina
2119
34
28
65
Yakimova Mariya
1952
4
½ - ½
4
Illina Natalia
2106
38
29
72
Voskresenskaya Marta
1906
4
1 - 0
4
Ilyina Lada
2036
52
30
91
WCM
Mikheeva Galina
1736
4
1 - 0
4
WGM
Shaydullina Sandugach
2033
53
31
43
WFM
Mukhina Jana
2091
3½
0 - 1
4
WFM
Chekmareva Liya
2017
57
32
28
WFM
Sakorenko Adriana
2154
3½
1 - 0
3½
WCM
Strukova Ksenia
1915
71
33
45
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
2082
3½
½ - ½
3½
WFM
Zvereva Margarita
1805
81
34
95
Cassi Elisa
1710
3½
0 - 1
3½
WCM
Nasyrova Ekaterina
2060
48
35
64
Vyrtosu Natalia
1952
3½
1 - 0
3½
Esaulova Marfa
1903
73
36
67
Zaitseva Lyudmila
1931
3½
1 - 0
3½
Grekhneva Yana
1748
88
37
32
WFM
Korchagina Viktoria
2134
3
1 - 0
3
Alekseenko Mariya
1797
82
38
85
Tokmakova Ulyana
1757
3
½ - ½
3
WFM
Kutyanina Mariya
1986
59
39
63
Lysenko Viktoria
1960
3
1 - 0
3
Hakobyan Astghik
1776
83
40
84
Stroganova Karina
1760
3
0 - 1
3
Shendrik Zhanna
1934
66
41
68
Lagutina Olga
1922
3
1 - 0
3
WCM
Zavivaeva Emilia
1748
87
42
89
Pikalova Sofya
1740
3
0 - 1
3
Khan Anastasia
1921
69
43
74
Klevets Ksenia
1864
3
½ - ½
3
Ivanova Maria
1559
101
44
76
Yakushina Ekaterina
1844
3
1 - 0
3
Volegova Polina
1723
93
45
96
WCM
Cherepanova Evita
1671
3
1 - 0
3
Zhivotovskaya Asya
1813
79
46
80
Arutyunova Yuliya
1813
3
1 - 0
3
Nagaeva Aliia
1592
100
47
86
Lysenko Olesya
1748
2½
1 - 0
2½
Volkova Alina
1530
103
48
94
Kalashnikova Ekaterina
1723
2½
1 - 0
2½
Yusupova Elina
1638
98
49
104
Makarenko Elizaveta
1526
2
1 - 0
2½
Tolstykh Arina
1606
99
50
97
Meremyanina Kseniya
1670
1½
0 - 1
2
Sayafarova Anna
1838
77
51
105
WCM
Zavivaeva Evelina
1294
1½
1 - 0
1
Klyosheva Anna
1000
106
52
102
Fedoricheva Ekaterina
1544
1
1
bye
53
18
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
2229
1½
0
not paired
54
39
WFM
Kanevskaya Anna
2105
3½
0
not paired
55
90
WIM
Kaydanovich Marina
1739
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use