Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Šachový kráľ Rajca 12.ročník - GPX

Last update 02.12.2017 14:20:54, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Kostelansky KarolU14SVK13570Sk Povazske Podhradie6,53224,529,00
24Orgon PatrikU14SVK12940Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin63424,527,50
33Michalicka OliverU14SVK13470Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra6292023,50
410Carnecka StellaG14wSVK12050Tj Mladost Zilina627,520,523,50
515Cerven SamuelU11SVK01270Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca5,5272019,00
613Cirska NinaG11wSVK10640CVČ Žilina531,52219,00
720Kapitulcin MatejU11SVK01142CVČ Žilina530,52218,00
867Vastik TomasU14SVK01000Sk Povazske Podhradie530,521,519,50
97Zbin ViktorU14SVK12500CVČ Žilina5292120,25
1012Slivon StanislavU14SVK11240Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto5292119,00
119Sevcik OndrejU08SVK12090ZŠ Clementisova KNM528,520,519,00
1214Holestiakova NinaG11wSVK10390Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca5282018,00
135Kapitulcin JakubU14SVK12590CVČ Žilina5272016,00
1421Balusik BranislavU11SVK01136Sk Povazske Podhradie5261818,00
152Krahulcova MartinaG14wSVK13550Sk Prievidza523,516,515,50
1666Vastik LukasU14SVK01000Sk Povazske Podhradie4,532,52417,50
1711Orgon JakubU11SVK12000Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin4,526,518,513,75
1834Dzirbik TomasU14SVK01000CVČ Zilina4312315,75
1945Kosper JanU14SVK01000KSS Rajec4312216,00
2039Jankechova JanaG11wSVK01000SCVČ Laura Dubnica n.Váhom428,519,512,50
218Haasova TimeaG08wSVK12120Sk Rajec4282110,50
2216Hreus SimonU14SVK01206CVČ Žilina427,51912,50
2332Dorusa SimonU11SVK01000CVČ Žilina42719,511,50
2461Rajnicek AdamU14SVK01000Sks Dubnica N/V426,518,515,00
2519Janikova GabrielaG14wSVK01154Zs S Ms Centrum Ii, Dubnica Na426,518,512,00
2664Smatana ViktorU11SVK01000SCVČ Laura Dubnica n.Váhom426,51812,00
2722Cernansky JanU11SVK01122Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice425,517,510,50
2817Baranek BenjaminU14SVK01186Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice4241710,50
2948Kulich DanielU11SVK01000Sk Povazske Podhradie423,5179,50
3063Smatana TiborU11SVK01000SCVČ Laura Dubnica n.Váhom4231811,00
3126Holeckova EmaG11wSVK01055Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad422,516,511,50
326Carnecky ViliamU11SVK12560CVČ Zilina420,514,59,00
3362Samajova SilviaG14wSVK01000ZŠ Clementisova KNM418149,00
3468Vrican MartinU11SVK01000Sk Rajec3,531,522,512,75
3527Elias SimonU08SVK01036CVČ Žilina3,529,52114,50
3637Hrano MaximU11SVK01000eŠkola Prievidza3,521147,50
3770Zelenka MatejU08SVK01000SCVČ Laura Dubnica n.Váhom3,51813,57,00
3856Park GeonhaU14SVK01000CVČ Žilina3282011,00
3942Kollar MatejU11SVK01000Zs S Ms, Bojnice3282010,00
4047Kosperova SaraG14wSVK01000KSS Rajec326,518,58,00
4123Marosi MichalU08SVK01114Cis Premium3261910,00
4225Janicek JakubU11SVK01059CVČ Žilina326187,00
4341Kavec DenisU11SVK01000ZŠ Rajec325198,50
4444Korenko JakubU14SVK01000CZŠ Dobrého pastiera324,517,56,50
4524Malgotova AnnaG14wSVK01111CVČ Žilina323,5176,50
4635Gregus AlexanderU11SVK01000CVČ Žilina323,516,57,50
4733Dudonova VeronikaG11wSVK01000Sk Povazske Podhradie32316,56,50
4818Dubravka JurajU11SVK01178Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica323167,00
4929Cernansky MartinU08SVK01000Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice322,517,57,50
5065Sustiak PeterU14SVK01000CZŠ Dobrého pastiera322,515,59,50
5130Cervenova JankaG08SVK01000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca322,515,58,00
5257Park YuminG14wSVK01000CVČ Žilina32014,56,00
5360Pitak PatrikU08SVK01000CVČ Žilina317,5133,50
5438Istok MarioU11SVK01000Bojnice2,525177,25
5551Miso AdrianU11SVK01000ZŠ Rajec2,521,516,54,75
5669Zakopcan DanielU11SVK01000Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca2,519143,25
5749Kulich FilipU08SVK01000ŠK Pov. Pohradie224,518,52,50
5854Molko SimonU11SVK01000CVČ Žilina222165,50
5955Molkova TereziaG08wSVK01000CVČ Žilina221,5153,50
6046Kosper OndrejU08SVK01000KSS Rajec221142,50
6152Molko AndrejU14SVK01000CVČ Žilina219143,00
53Molko MatusU11SVK01000CVČ Žilina219143,00
6358Pazdera FilipU11SVK01000CVČ Bojnice218,513,52,50
6431Dorusa MatusU08SVK01000CVČ Žilina21711,53,00
6536Hrano AlexU08SVK01000eŠkola Prievidza1,518111,00
6659Pekara LubkoU11SVK01000ZŠ Rajec1,517,513,52,25
6750Macak DominikU11SVK01000ZŠ Rajec120,5141,00
6840Kasova BiankaG11wSVK01000Prievidza115,5100,50
6928Cernansky JurkoU08SVK01000KSŠ Rajec1149,51,00
7043Kollar TomasU08SVK01000CVC Bojnice0,518130,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable