Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

11. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 11. 6. 2016

Last update 11.06.2016 13:58:00, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 11

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Křížek Kryštof44839CZE1367Stamat Jiráskova
2Strnad Michael42187CZE1304Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
3Slavík Adam43870CZE1249TJ Spartak Vlašim
4Hrabě Ondřej41765CZE1156Stamat Jiráskova
5Dejmek Tomáš44255CZE1152DDM Kolín
6Rybáček Jan44517CZE1127ŠK Medvědi Zvole
7Slavíková Barbora43869CZE1101TJ Spartak Vlašim
8Rybáček Jiří44516CZE1100ŠK Medvědi Zvole
9Valenta Filip45722CZE1100Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
10Zelenka Lukáš45219CZE1100Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
11Pressler Tobias45341CZE1085Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
12Hrbek Jáchym45327CZE1003Unichess
13Bláha Filip0CZE1000Stamat Dukelská
14Dvořák Jakub0CZE1000Stamat Dukelská
15Handl Adam0CZE1000Stamat Karlov
16Hart Jakub0CZE1000Stamat Karlov
17Hradecký Šimon0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
18Hrbková Johana45328CZE1000Unichess
19Jiřík Adam0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
20Kadlec Matouš0CZE1000ZŠ Mozaika
21Kadlec Václav0CZE1000ZŠ Mozaika
22Kastner Antonín0CZE1000Stamat Týnec
23Kepka Tomáš0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
24Kotek Jakub0CZE1000Stamat Karlov
25Lávička Antonín0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
26Marková Karolína46253CZE1000Šachy Štěpán
27Marková Kateřina46252CZE1000Šachy Štěpán
28Mrázová Vendula45549CZE1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
29Novák Jakub45438CZE1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
30Panušková Eva45550CZE1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.
31Sadílek Filip0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
32Schröpfer David0CZE1000Stamat Senohraby
33Sikora Jan0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
34Stein Michael0CZE1000Stamat Jiráskova
35Steinová Kamila0CZE1000Stamat Jiráskova
36Svoboda Jan0CZE1000Stamat Krhanice
37Trnka Josef0CZE1000Stamat Chocerady
38Valenta David45721CZE1000Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.
39Veverka Vladimír45700CZE1000ŠK Most
40Vodička Jan0CZE1000Stamat Ondřejov
41Vodičková Gabriela0CZE1000Stamat Ondřejov
42Zahrádka Vít0CZE1000Stamat Senohraby
43Zelenka Tomáš45220CZE1000Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
44Zelenková Alice0CZE1000ZŠ Mozaika
45Čuříková Daniela0CZE1000Stamat Dukelská
46Šabata Jakub0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use