Campionat de ràpides Last update 30.03.2015 11:14:40, Creator/Last Upload: Escola d'Escacs d'Osona
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Sabria Batlle Pol MC | | CAT | 2385 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
2 | | Fernández Soriano Rubén MC | | CAT | 2281 | Peo Vuit, C.E. |
3 | | Vinardell Cruañas Segi MC | | CAT | 2279 | Olot |
4 | | Sanchez Perales Ezequial MC | | CAT | 2237 | Masnou C.E. |
5 | | Verdes Nadal Ramon | | CAT | 2202 | Bellpuig C.E. |
6 | | Solaní Nuñez Joshua | | CAT | 2200 | Vallfogona C.E. |
7 | | Junyent Llobet Joaquim | | CAT | 2174 | Balsareny-Sallent U.E. |
8 | | Boldu Soto Roger | | CAT | 2166 | Reus, Escacs C.E. |
9 | | Fernandez Aguilar Francisco | | CAT | 2162 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
10 | | Campos Cayuelas Adrian | | CAT | 2141 | Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs |
11 | | Benaiges Fontanet German | | CAT | 2137 | Peo Vuit, C.E. |
12 | | Sanchez Perales Joan Pau | | CAT | 2135 | Masnou C.E. |
13 | | Albert Magro Carlos | | CAT | 2130 | Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs |
14 | | Jimenez Ruano Adrian | | CAT | 2128 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
15 | | Costas Bella Carles | | CAT | 2096 | Lira, La C.E. |
16 | | Urrutia Mule Oriol | | CAT | 2080 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
17 | | Pulido Leon Manuel | | CAT | 2072 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
18 | | Sole Pijuan Ferran | | CAT | 2040 | Lleida C.E. |
19 | | Boixader Arbo Xavier | | CAT | 2039 | S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
20 | | Castellet Menchon Cora | | CAT | 2039 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
21 | | Sole Gonzalez Edgar | | CAT | 2037 | Lleida C.E. |
22 | | Garcia Espelta Josep | | CAT | 2036 | Peo Vuit, C.E. |
23 | | Masdemont Serra Guillem | | CAT | 2020 | Joviat Fundacio |
24 | | Panades Catarineu Oriol | | CAT | 2015 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
25 | | Martos Martin Josep Angel | | CAT | 2014 | Espiga De Les Corts |
26 | | Povill Batlle Ramon | | CAT | 2011 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
27 | | Perez Lopez Alfonso | | CAT | 1974 | Figueres C.E. |
28 | | Solani Nuñez Joel | | CAT | 1944 | Vallfogona C.E. |
29 | | Torralba Brosa Marc | | CAT | 1936 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
30 | | Serrano Moron Eloi | | CAT | 1935 | Ripollet Club Escacs |
31 | | Pallas Ferrando Arnau | | CAT | 1875 | Tarragona C.E. |
32 | | Marti Trilla Aleix | | CAT | 1859 | Vallfogona C.E. |
33 | | Girona Rovira Albert | | CAT | 1855 | Selva Del Camp, La C.E. |
34 | | De Lomas Busquets Biel | | CAT | 1849 | Argentona C.P. Escacs |
35 | | Riu Borge Albert | | CAT | 1843 | Foment Martinenc C.E. |
36 | | Matas Pelaez Alex | | CAT | 1842 | Castellbisbal, Club Escacs |
37 | | Sanchez Oliveras Oriol | | CAT | 1835 | Masnou C.E. |
38 | | Aloy Lopez Xavier | | CAT | 1818 | Amposta C.E. |
39 | | Ros Gorne Ramon | | CAT | 1817 | Sant Boi C.E. |
40 | | Sanchez Oliveras Guillem | | CAT | 1805 | Masnou C.E. |
41 | | Huerta Llorens Arnau | | CAT | 1795 | Valls C.E. |
42 | | Boldu Soto Oriol | | CAT | 1790 | Reus, Escacs C.E. |
43 | | De Lomas Busquets Àlex | | CAT | 1785 | Argentona C.P. Escacs |
44 | | Tubert Mascort Joan | | CAT | 1780 | Cassa C.E. |
45 | | Riba Rivert Valentí | | CAT | 1776 | Geva-Cea C.E. |
46 | | Ochovo Gaubert Yannis | | CAT | 1772 | Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs |
47 | | Sanchez Gayet Joan | | CAT | 1767 | Consell Barcelona |
48 | | Bosch Barrera Joan | | CAT | 1763 | Gerunda, C.E. |
49 | | Bosch Dalmau Marcel | | CAT | 1742 | Cassa C.E. |
50 | | Arques Rubio Daniel | | CAT | 1731 | Geva-Cea C.E. |
51 | | Ochovo Gaubert Mael | | CAT | 1731 | Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs |
52 | | Ochovo Gaubert Mederic | | CAT | 1726 | Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs |
53 | | Ruiz Flores Vicente Marcos | | CAT | 1725 | Consell Barcelona |
54 | | Lopez Luna Oscar | | CAT | 1720 | Vallfogona C.E. |
55 | | Jovani Vilanova Albert | | CAT | 1716 | Amposta C.E. |
56 | | Monllau Paredes Moisés | | CAT | 1716 | Peo Vuit, C.E. |
57 | | Huerta Llorens Aleix | | CAT | 1712 | Valls C.E. |
58 | | Huerta Llorens Oriol | | CAT | 1703 | Valls C.E. |
59 | | Bulygin Grigory | | CAT | 1700 | Consell Barcelona |
60 | | Molina Salva Josep | | CAT | 1700 | Vila-Seca C.E. |
61 | | Trojman Gea Alex | | CAT | 1700 | Geva-Cea C.E. |
62 | | Álvarez Llorente José María | | CAT | 1700 | Foment Martinenc C.E. |
63 | | Viñolas Anglada Laura | | CAT | 1699 | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
64 | | Bernat Mor Juli | | CAT | 1693 | Catalunya C.E. |
65 | | Gonzalez Falgas Alberto | | CAT | 1692 | Escola D'escacs De Barcelona |
66 | | Biosca Cid Merce | | CAT | 1689 | Peo Vuit, C.E. |
67 | | Marti Fumado Manel | | CAT | 1664 | Tarragona C.E. |
68 | | Horta Gafarot Biel | | CAT | 1494 | Cassa C.E. |
69 | | Castellanos Enrique | | CAT | 1000 | |
70 | | Lloansi Josep | | CAT | 1000 | Dominiques |
71 | | Serrahima Jordi | | CAT | 1000 | |
72 | | Ayats Llobera Quim | | CAT | 1783 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
73 | | Masague Artero Guerau | | CAT | 1938 | Lleida C.E. |
74 | | Vila Ardiaca Albert | | CAT | 1701 | Lleida C.E. |
|
|
|
|