Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:51:38
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
7th North East fide rating chess tournament-2014
Last update 04.02.2014 09:10:48, Creator/Last Upload: CHESSTRAK
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Monjit Taw
IND
2115
ASM
2
Singh Y. Dhanabir
IND
2106
MAN
3
Baruah Utpal
IND
2104
ASM
4
Santanu Borpatra Gohain
IND
2103
ASM
5
Chakrilombi Singh A.
IND
2059
MAN
6
Kevilekho Zumvu
IND
1972
NAG
7
Madhab Sarma
IND
1970
ASM
8
Heikrujam Jacky Singh
IND
1957
MAN
9
Mughaho Sumi
IND
1954
NAG
10
Dharmeswar Pegu
IND
1950
ASM
11
Singh Soram Rahul
IND
1937
ASM
12
Dupit Tabu
IND
1905
ARP
13
Gurung Rakesh
IND
1884
SIK
14
Lalnunsanga
IND
1881
MIZ
15
Singh Chingkhei
IND
1881
ASM
16
Singh Th. Nabachandra
IND
1862
MAN
17
Nirab Jyoti Bordoloi
IND
1854
ASM
18
Hina Nabam Mavam
IND
1853
ARP
19
Ningthem Oinam
IND
1852
MAN
20
Thangchungnunga
IND
1851
MIZ
21
Mahasweta Kumar
IND
1849
ASM
22
Elangbam Shashikanta Singh
IND
1848
MAN
23
Sudhirsana Singh R.K.
IND
1843
MAN
24
Yengkhom Pritam Kumar Singh
IND
1817
MAN
25
Lalrinliana John
IND
1812
MIZ
26
Biswajit Phukan
IND
1792
ARP
27
Tamang Thendup
IND
1760
SIK
28
Rajdip Das
IND
1740
ASM
29
Gurung Rohit
IND
1712
SIK
30
Sukhavi Achumi
IND
1706
NAG
31
Biraj Baruah
IND
1701
ASM
32
Mara Tapung Pogia
IND
1701
ARP
33
Hage Lasa Nado
IND
1694
ARP
34
Silkam Sangma
IND
1692
MEG
35
Sanasam Basantkumar Meitei
IND
1690
MAN
36
Raluk Dui
IND
1682
ARP
37
Acharya Leela Prasad
IND
1671
SIK
38
Tokuho Awomi
IND
1658
NAG
39
Gilleon Khanglah Ropmay
IND
1633
MEG
40
Amlan Mahanta
IND
1618
ASM
41
Gurung Rahul
IND
1618
SIK
42
Sushmita Lama
IND
1584
SIK
43
Abhilash Dutta
IND
1555
ASM
44
Bapu Debbarma
IND
1539
TRI
45
Nitish Das
IND
1522
ASM
46
Nabam Chada
IND
1498
ARP
47
Nirmalya Chakraborty
IND
1479
ASM
48
Lalrinmawia
IND
1473
MIZ
49
Pritom Nath
IND
1461
ASM
50
Poudel Yemu
IND
1403
MEG
51
Debanga Kalita
IND
1360
ASM
52
Jenny Gogoi
IND
1326
ASM
53
Joram Ago
IND
1317
ARP
54
Abhijit Paul
IND
0
ASM
55
Abinash Dutta
IND
0
ASM
56
Adarsh Sunar
IND
0
ASM
57
Ajay Camder Tok
IND
0
ARP
58
Allena Khumukcham
IND
0
MAN
59
Anik Kumar Lahon
IND
0
ASM
60
Anju Sarkar
IND
0
TRI
61
Balo Tachak
IND
0
ARP
62
Bengia Takar
IND
0
ARP
63
Biki Chotu
IND
0
ARP
64
Binod Gogoi
IND
0
ASM
65
Bipi Taku
IND
0
ARP
66
Boney Jones Kharbani
IND
0
MEG
67
Charu Tamo
IND
0
ARP
68
Chera Nunang
IND
0
ARP
69
Chera Shonam
IND
0
ARP
70
Chettri Bhoj Bahadur
IND
0
SIK
71
Chettri Dinesh
IND
0
SIK
72
Chhetri Priya
IND
0
SIK
73
Dagge Riram
IND
0
ARP
74
Dobin Doke
IND
0
ARP
75
Doke Bigam
IND
0
ARP
76
Dui Rapak
IND
0
ARP
77
Dupit Tachung
IND
0
ARP
78
Francis Lalhmunmawia
IND
0
MIZ
79
Gem Taje
IND
0
ARP
80
George Rh Thanga
IND
0
MIZ
81
Geter Gamlin
IND
0
ARP
82
Gopal Tamang
IND
0
TRI
83
Gurung Manisha
IND
0
SIK
84
Jaro Dai
IND
0
ARP
85
Jedang Tapak
IND
0
ARP
86
Jigo Josam
IND
0
ARP
87
Jumsi Dulom Gamde
IND
0
ARP
88
Keji Gollong
IND
0
ARP
89
Kekjap Riba
IND
0
ARP
90
Khagen Hazarika
IND
0
ASM
91
Kipa Talo
IND
0
ARP
92
Kojemara
IND
0
ARP
93
Konalika Yumnam
IND
0
MAN
94
Konia Gandhi
IND
0
ARP
95
Kuru Ribya
IND
0
ARP
96
Lakam Tajo
IND
0
ARP
97
Lakhya Jyoti Saikia
IND
0
ASM
98
Lalfakzuala
IND
0
MIZ
99
Lalremruata
IND
0
MIZ
100
Lalsangluaia
IND
0
MIZ
101
Lh Zothanmawii
IND
0
MIZ
102
Lokam Bala
IND
0
ARP
103
Lombi Getor
IND
0
ARP
104
Madhu Tok
IND
0
ARP
105
Melson Yumnam
IND
0
MAN
106
Mikbom Doke
IND
0
ARP
107
Mizum Lollen
IND
0
ARP
108
Moni Mohan Singh
IND
0
ASM
109
Moonin Phukan
IND
0
ARP
110
Mui Takar
IND
0
ARP
111
Nabam Jirnya
IND
0
ARP
112
Nabam Nikum
IND
0
ARP
113
Nabam Tado
IND
0
ARP
114
Nabam Takam
IND
0
ARP
115
Nabam Takap
IND
0
ARP
116
Nalo Dr. Taga
IND
0
ARP
117
Nath Nikita
IND
0
ASM
118
Niapung Konia
IND
0
ARP
119
Nich Nanu
IND
0
ARP
120
Nungshithoi Ng
IND
0
MAN
121
Polina Chungkham
IND
0
MAN
122
Punshiba Ngairangbam
IND
0
MAN
123
Rai Chitiz
IND
0
SIK
124
Rai Sejal
IND
0
SIK
125
Repo Ronya
IND
0
ARP
126
Rishita Sinha
IND
0
ASM
127
Roshan Waikhom
IND
0
MAN
128
Samson Debbarma
IND
0
TRI
129
Sikha Das Gupta
IND
0
TRI
130
Silseng N Marak
IND
0
MEG
131
Singh Mohan Prasad
IND
0
SIK
132
Somorendro Toijam
IND
0
MAN
133
Soubam Monisha Devi
IND
0
ASM
134
Soubam Ronish Singh
IND
0
ASM
135
Stephen Malsawmtluanga
IND
0
MIZ
136
Subba Saurab
IND
0
SIK
137
Taba Tacha
IND
0
ARP
138
Tai Tani
IND
0
ARP
139
Takhe Pai
IND
0
ARP
140
Talar Kamsar
IND
0
ARP
141
Tamar Dukom
IND
0
ARP
142
Tamchi Amass
IND
0
ARP
143
Tami Jetli
IND
0
ARP
144
Tamin Nampi Giasing
IND
0
ARP
145
Tamuk Tadi
IND
0
ARP
146
Tao Tamin
IND
0
ARP
147
Tapu Kaji
IND
0
ARP
148
Tara Tao Tagia
IND
0
ARP
149
Tassar Tada
IND
0
ARP
150
Tassar Tamha
IND
0
ARP
151
Tasso Tai
IND
0
ARP
152
Taw Saniya
IND
0
ARP
153
Taying Ladh
IND
0
ARP
154
Techi Taram
IND
0
ARP
155
Thokcham Subhas Singh
IND
0
MAN
156
Toko Vicky
IND
0
ARP
157
Tuhin Kashyap
IND
0
ASM
158
Vanlalchhanchhuaha
IND
0
MIZ
159
Wilseng G Marak
IND
0
MEG
160
Wilson Sanasam
IND
0
MAN
161
Zodinpuia
IND
0
MIZ
162
Zoramthara
IND
0
MIZ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use