Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:44:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
15TH ALL BENGAL OPEN RAPID CHESS TMT_2013(MCA)
Last update 22.09.2013 13:17:45, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Roy Prantik
IND
2192
2
Santu Mondal
IND
2171
3
Debasish Mukherjee
IND
2128
4
Mallick Anjan
IND
2091
5
Sengupta Pratik
IND
2057
6
Anurag Jaiswal
IND
2040
7
Biswas Chandan
IND
2038
8
Mallick Samput
IND
2023
9
Nath Rupankar
IND
2016
10
Dilip Das
IND
2014
11
Debarshi Mukherjee
IND
1943
12
Ambar Das
IND
1934
13
Kangsabanik Prabir
IND
1931
14
Sanjit Saha
IND
1923
15
Sumit Kumar
IND
1917
16
Shaon Chowdhury
IND
1912
17
Sandip Dey
IND
1861
18
Tushar Chatterjee
IND
1850
19
Anustoop Biswas
IND
1823
withdrawn
20
Syamal Datta
IND
1798
21
Garain B.N.
IND
1765
S60
22
Abhirup Das
IND
1741
23
Pallab Bala
IND
1736
24
Kamal Kanti Pal
IND
1695
S60
25
Anjan Ghosh
IND
1681
26
Tamojit Poddar
IND
1666
14B
27
Anupam Talukdar
IND
1663
28
Das Gopal
IND
1658
29
Kali Shankar Saha
IND
1650
30
Ahmad Niaz
IND
1630
31
Dipanjan Chowdhury
IND
1617
12B
32
Manas Kanti Mandal
IND
1607
33
Samir Dhar
IND
1606
34
Sanjib Chatterjee
IND
1598
35
Maloy Deb Roy
IND
1593
10B
36
Shrutarshi Ray
IND
1549
14B
37
Yudhajeet De (blind)
IND
1542
38
Basudeb Pal
IND
1538
S60
39
Nirmal Kumar Bose
IND
1528
S60
40
Arijit Mukherjee
IND
1514
12B
41
Tushar Banerjee
IND
1510
42
Bani Kanta Nath
IND
1506
S60
43
Chatterjee Sl
IND
1500
S60
44
Rohan Nag Chowdhury
IND
1490
45
Joy Majumdar
IND
1484
12B
46
Swapan Kr Das Iol
IND
1476
S60
47
Sibaji Hait
IND
1447
48
Deeptyajeet De
IND
1438
49
Animith Srimani
IND
1432
12B
50
Debjyoti Das
IND
1428
51
R. K. Sharma
IND
1406
S60
52
Arka Dutta
IND
1388
12B
53
Subhadip Seth
IND
1382
14B
54
Samip Roy
IND
1374
8B
55
Bitan Chakraborty
IND
1369
14B
56
Prajnya Saha
IND
1364
w
14G
57
Tishrota Chakraborty
IND
1353
w
12G
MCA
58
Prem Arpan Tirkey
IND
1352
12B
59
Saikat Bose
IND
1347
12B
60
Bipra Nath
IND
1345
14B
61
Ankur Banerjee
IND
1338
14B
62
Saptarshi Datta
IND
1327
10B
63
Santanu Roy
IND
1314
64
Aditya Das
IND
1312
12B
MCA
65
Anupam Dutta
IND
1311
10B
66
Sambarta Banerjee
IND
1301
12B
67
Aritra Chakraborty
IND
1298
68
Ashutosh Biswas
IND
1292
69
Debarghya Samanta
IND
1267
8B
70
Megha Mondal
IND
1263
w
14G
MCA
71
Rajarshi Mandal
IND
1249
10B
72
Tuhin Saha
IND
1246
12B
73
Surya Kanta Mukherjee
IND
1230
MCA
74
Swarup Barik
IND
1227
14B
75
Bhadra Sujatro
IND
1225
10B
76
Pratyay Chowdhury
IND
1220
8B
77
Romok Bhattacharjee
IND
1213
withdrawn
78
Mehendi Sil
IND
1210
w
10G
79
Soumyajit Das
IND
1205
12B
MCA
80
Ritwick Pal
IND
1202
10B
81
Adrija Dawn
IND
1165
w
12G
82
Sneha Paul
IND
1161
w
12G
83
Moubrati Ghosh
IND
1157
w
12G
MCA
84
Sankha Subhra Chakraborty
IND
1126
10B
MCA
85
Swarnava Biswas
IND
1118
10B
86
A. Choudhury
IND
0
87
Aakash Gupta
IND
0
12B
MCA
88
Abhinandan Ganguly
IND
0
12B
89
Abhra Baran Kar
IND
0
10B
MCA
90
Aditya Chakraborty
IND
0
6B
MCA
91
Aditya Chatterjee
IND
0
8B
MCA
92
Adrija Dey
IND
0
w
14G
MCA
93
Ajay Mukherjee
IND
0
S60
94
Akash Bharadwaj
IND
0
withdrawn
95
Akash Dip Paik
IND
0
14B
96
Alaktika Chatterjee
IND
0
w
6G
MCA
97
Anik Singha
IND
0
8B
MCA
98
Aniket Mondal
IND
0
10B
MCA
99
Aniket Saha
IND
0
10B
100
Anindya Dutta
IND
0
8B
101
Anirjit Banerjee
IND
0
102
Anis Guha
IND
0
103
Anjishnu Mondal
IND
0
6B
104
Ankit Chakraborty
IND
0
8B
105
Annyatoma Das
IND
0
w
8G
106
Ansharah Shaur
IND
0
8G
107
Anshul Gawande
IND
0
10B
MCA
108
Anubrata Bose
IND
0
withdrawn
109
Anuj Kumar Singh
IND
0
110
Anusha Barman
IND
0
w
8G
111
Anwesha Jana
IND
0
w
12G
MCA
112
Anwesha Saha
IND
0
w
6G
113
Apu Basu
IND
0
114
Apurba Chakraborty
IND
0
115
Archideb Chatterjee
IND
0
8B
116
Archisman Podder
IND
0
12B
117
Arinjay Chatterjee
IND
0
10B
MCA
118
Aritra Kundu
IND
0
12B
119
Aritreya Dutta Roy
IND
0
10B
120
Arka Bhakta
IND
0
8B
MCA
121
Arka Mitra
IND
0
6B
122
Arunava Bhattacharjee
IND
1129
10B
123
Arya Dutta
IND
0
12B
124
Arya Maitra
IND
0
12B
MCA
125
Atri Chakraborty
IND
0
10B
MCA
126
Atri Chattopadhyay
IND
0
withdrawn
127
Atri Saha
IND
0
10B
128
Atrika Mukherjee
IND
0
w
6G
MCA
129
Avik Dey
IND
0
MCA
130
Avik Saha
IND
0
131
Ayush Bhattacherjee
IND
0
6B
MCA
132
Ayushman Majumdar
IND
0
12B
133
Bhaswati Roy
IND
0
w
12G
MCA
134
Bikash Sarkar
IND
0
135
Bipad Bhanjan Dey
IND
0
136
Bipra Vishwakarma
IND
0
w
MCA
137
Biru Sadhukhan
IND
0
MCA
138
Bishal Basak
IND
0
139
Biswajit Sarkar
IND
0
140
Chandan Banerjee
IND
0
141
Chandra Kumar Das
IND
0
S60
142
Chitradeep Mukherjee
IND
0
withdrawn
143
Debdeep Mahapatra
IND
0
10B
144
Devansh Agarwal
IND
0
12B
145
Dhrubajyoti Ghosh
IND
0
146
Dinesh Kr. Behara
IND
0
8B
147
Dinkar Prasad
IND
0
148
Dipnarayan Dutta
IND
0
149
Disha Rakshit
IND
0
w
6G
150
Diya Chowdhury
IND
0
w
10G
151
Gargee Bose
IND
0
w
6G
152
Harsh Apurv Tirkey
IND
0
withdrawn
153
Indrayudh Guha
IND
0
6B
154
Indresh Ghosh
IND
0
12B
155
Jagriti Agarwal
IND
0
w
6G
156
Jeet Chatterjee
IND
0
10B
MCA
157
Kanchan Dhar
IND
0
158
Koulik Dutta
IND
0
14B
MCA
159
Mangaldeep Mitra
IND
0
10B
160
Manoj Kr.Sikari
IND
0
161
Mayukh Chatterjee
IND
0
8B
162
Md. Sahajahan
IND
0
163
Moinul Hasan
IND
0
164
Mallar Roy
IND
0
12B
MCA
165
Moumili Banerjee
IND
0
w
withdrawn
166
Nandini Bose
IND
0
w
10G
MCA
167
Naresh Shaw
IND
0
168
Nilabhra Sil
IND
0
withdrawn
169
Nilanjan Sil
IND
0
170
Pintu Bhowmik
IND
0
171
Piyal Saha
IND
0
14B
MCA
172
Pragati Das
IND
0
w
8G
173
Prasun Banerjee
IND
0
174
Punit A. Das Sarma
IND
0
8B
175
R. K. Sen
IND
0
176
Rabin Ch. Biswas
IND
0
177
Rahul Hait
IND
0
178
Rajanya Datta
IND
0
w
6G
179
Rajarshi Roy
IND
0
14B
180
Rajen Roy
IND
0
181
Ranjit Singh
IND
0
182
Ronojit Chakraborty
IND
0
14B
MCA
183
Richa Mondal
IND
0
w
8G
184
Ritam Pal
IND
0
185
Rittick Paul(1)
IND
0
10B
186
Rochishanu Datta
IND
0
6B
187
Rowdrick Saha Talukdar
IND
0
8B
188
Rupam Adhikari
IND
0
10B
MCA
189
Rupkatha Malakar
IND
0
w
6G
190
Sagnik S. Mukherjee
IND
0
191
Saheli Mondal
IND
0
w
12G
192
Sahil Kar
IND
0
10B
MCA
193
Samhita Chattopadhyay
IND
0
w
12G
194
Samprikta Pyne
IND
0
w
10G
195
Sanchaita Sil
IND
0
w
10G
196
Sanjoy Arora
IND
0
197
Saptarshi Bandyopadhyay
IND
0
10B
MCA
198
Saranya Das
IND
0
w
10G
199
Sarthak Dhali
IND
0
200
Saurrish Ghosh
IND
0
201
Sayantan Pramanik
IND
0
withdrawn
202
Shibang Das
IND
0
withdrawn
203
Shreparno Ghosh
IND
0
12B
MCA
204
Shreya Vishwakarma
IND
0
w
14G
MCA
205
Shyamal Kr. Mitra
IND
0
S60
206
Siddharth Ganguly
IND
0
14B
207
Siddhartha Nag
IND
0
14B
MCA
208
Sneha Saha
IND
0
w
6G
209
Snehasish Mondal
IND
0
10B
210
Somaditya Santra
IND
0
12B
MCA
211
Soumaya Nag
IND
0
10B
MCA
212
Soumen Sarkar
IND
0
213
Soumik Saha
IND
0
214
Soumik Sarkar
IND
0
215
Soumili Chandra
IND
0
w
12G
216
Soumyadeep Majumder
IND
0
12B
217
Soumyadeep Paul
IND
0
14B
218
Sounak Roy
IND
0
8B
219
Sounak Samaddar
IND
0
8B
MCA
220
Sourasish Das
IND
0
withdrawn
221
Sourath Biswas
IND
0
8B
222
Sourav Dutta
IND
0
223
Souren Chakraborty
IND
0
S60
224
Sourjya Mukherjee
IND
0
6B
MCA
225
Souvik Banerjee
IND
0
226
Sraman Bandyopadhyay
IND
0
12B
MCA
227
Sreya Saha
IND
0
w
withdrawn
228
Srijan Chatterjee
IND
0
6B
MCA
229
Srijon Basu
IND
0
withdrawn
230
Sujoy Kumar Mitra
IND
0
231
Surajit Yadav(VC)
IND
0
232
Swapneel Chanda
IND
0
12B
MCA
233
Swapneel Gupta
IND
0
6B
MCA
234
Swarnoj Saha Talukdar
IND
0
6B
235
Swastik Saha
IND
0
6B
MCA
236
Tanay Dhar
IND
0
MCA
237
Tanisha Chatterjee
IND
0
w
6G
238
Tanishq Poddar
IND
0
8B
239
Tirthankar Das
IND
0
8B
MCA
240
Uday Shankar Das
IND
0
241
Utsav Chakraborty
IND
0
10B
MCA
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use