Turnir seçimi

Növünə görə

Federasiya: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
No.
Turnir
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Son yükləmə
1 Torneo de Ajedrez CCA Pachon Matos Rivera
St 47 Dəqiqə
2Torneo Provincial La Altagracia 2024
St 55 Dəqiqə
3Campeonato Pre-Nacional 2024
St 1 Saat 24 Dəq.
4Copa independencia Samaná 2024.
Rp 2 Saat 49 Dəq.
5Torneo Provincial De Dajabon 2024
St 4 Saat 41 Dəq.
6Torneo Provincial Peravia 2024. Dedicado a Francis Custodio Lara
St 5 Saat 49 Dəq.
7Torneo Provincial Peravia 2024. Dedicado a Francis Custodio Lara
St 6 Saat 38 Dəq.
8Copa Amistad New Horizons Chess 2024 Categria K12 Absoluta
Rp 3 Gün 20 Saat
9Copa Amistad New Horinzaons Chess 2024 Categria K8 Absoluta
Rp 4 Gün 7 Saat
10Copa Amistad New Horinzaons Chess 2024 Categria K6 Absoluta
Rp 4 Gün 7 Saat
11Copa Amistad New Horinzaons Chess 2024 Categria K4 Absoluta
Rp 4 Gün 7 Saat
12Categoria K2, NIVEL PRIMARIO SEGUNDO GRADO PRIMER CICLO
Rp 4 Gün 7 Saat
13Strong Chess Sub-1600 Grupo A
St 4 Gün 18 Saat
14Match Desafio Strong 2024
St 4 Gün 18 Saat
15Copa Amistad New Horinzaons Chess 2024 Categria K2 Absoluta
Rp 6 Gün
16Strong Chess Sub-1600 Grupo B
St 7 Gün
17Storng Chess Sub-1800 7ma Version
St 8 Gün 1 Saat
18 Torneo de Ajedrez CCA Manolo Marte
St 8 Gün 23 Saat
19Strong Chess sub-2000 7ma Version
St 9 Gün
20Copa Amistad Sub10
St 10 Gün 2 Saat
21Provincial Hermanas Mirabal 2024
St 14 Gün 7 Saat
22TORNEO INFANTIL CHESS ACADEMY SUB 14
Rp 14 Gün 22 Saat
23TORNEO INFANTIL CHESS ACADEMY SUB 10
Rp 14 Gün 23 Saat
24Primer Campeonato ISFODOSU Félix Evaristo Mejía 2024
St 17 Gün 8 Saat
25Match Desafio Strong 2024
St 23 Gün 22 Saat
26Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School Abierta
Rp 24 Gün
27Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School K8 Absoluto Suizo
Rp 24 Gün
28Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School K5 Femenino
Rp 25 Gün
29Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School K5 Absoluto Suizo
Rp 25 Gün
304to Campeonato Gubernamental de Ajedrez 2023
Rp 25 Gün 22 Saat
31Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School K2 Absoluto
Rp 26 Gün
32Copa de Ajedrez Ashton School K2 Femenino
Rp 26 Gün 2 Saat
33Campeonato Provincial de Santiago 2024
St 26 Gün 5 Saat
34Provincial Espaillat 2024
St 27 Gün
35X Torneo Nacional De Ajedrez Blitz Por Equipos
Bz 33 Gün 7 Saat
36Copa ASSD K12 Absoluto
Rp 39 Gün
37Copa ASSD K2 Absoluto
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
38Copa ASSD K2 Femenino 2RR
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
39Copa ASSD K4 Femenino
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
40Copa ASSD K4 Absoluto
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
41Copa ASSD K6 Absoluto
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
42Copa ASSD K8 Absoluto
Rp 39 Gün 1 Saat
43Copa ASSD K2 Feminino
Rp 41 Gün 4 Saat
44Copa ASSD K2 Absoluta
Rp 41 Gün 9 Saat
45Torneo Blitz Felipe Fernandez In Memoriam
Bz 42 Gün 23 Saat
46Torneo Pronvincial San Juan 2023
St 49 Gün 4 Saat
47Torneo Blitz Salcedo Torneo Blitz Salcedo
Bz 50 Gün 5 Saat
48infantil Torneo Blitz Salcedo Torneo Blitz Salcedo
Bz 50 Gün 5 Saat
491er Stron Chess Sub 2000 Grupo B
St 53 Gün 22 Saat
50Torneo Blitz Navideño Bayaguana 2023
Bz 60 Gün 5 Saat
View more tournaments...
Advertisement