Turnir seçimi

Çeşidləyin

Federasiya: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.
Turnir
Başlanmayıb
Oynayan
Tamamlanmışdır
Son yeniləmə
1tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2024
St 19 Saat 13 Dəq.
2TU Wien Schachfestival - Tandemturnier - 2024
Bz 1 Gün 6 Saat
3TU Wien Schachfestival - Schnellschachturnier - 2024
Rp 1 Gün 6 Saat
4TU Wien Schachfestival - Blitzschachturnier - 2024
Bz 1 Gün 7 Saat
5Wiener Betriebsliga Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2024
Rp 1 Gün 19 Saat
6Wiener Landesmeisterschaft U08/U10
St 2 Gün
7Inklusions-Schachopen 2024
St 2 Gün 7 Saat
83.KJSV Amateur-Schachopen Neubau
St 2 Gün 20 Saat
936. Activity-Cup
St 4 Gün 4 Saat
10Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 2. Klasse B
St 5 Gün 3 Saat
11Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 2. Klasse A
St 5 Gün 3 Saat
12Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 B-Liga
St 5 Gün 10 Saat
13Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 Landesliga
St 5 Gün 10 Saat
14Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 A-Liga
St 6 Gün 5 Saat
1556. Clubmeisterschaft des SCDonaustadt 2024
Rp 6 Gün 22 Saat
1635. Activity-Cup
St 9 Gün 8 Saat
17Dekron Cup 2024-Gruppe A
St 11 Gün 21 Saat
18Austria Open 2024 Herbert Titz Gedenkturnier
St 12 Gün 21 Saat
19Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2023/24 A-Liga
St 14 Gün 1 Saat
2034. Activity-Cup
St 14 Gün 21 Saat
21Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 1. Klasse B
St 15 Gün 10 Saat
22Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 3. Klasse
St 15 Gün 11 Saat
23Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Finale
Rp 16 Gün 7 Saat
24SK Cobenzl Osterturnier 2024
Rp 17 Gün 8 Saat
25Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2023/24 3. Klasse
St 18 Gün
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2023/24 1. Klasse
St 18 Gün
27Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2023/24 B-Liga
St 18 Gün
28Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24 1. Klasse A
St 19 Gün 12 Saat
29Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Mädchen
Rp 20 Gün 22 Saat
30Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Finale Mädchen
Rp 20 Gün 22 Saat
31Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale
Rp 20 Gün 23 Saat
32Dekron Cup 2024-Gruppe B
St 22 Gün 8 Saat
33Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Volksschule Finale
Rp 23 Gün 22 Saat
34Dekron Cup 2024-Gruppe C
St 24 Gün 9 Saat
35Blitzturnier-Serie 2023/24 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 6
Bz 24 Gün 17 Saat
36Kinderliga 2023/24 Finale
St 26 Gün 1 Saat
37POLGAR-Osterblitz 2024
Bz 30 Gün 9 Saat
38Test Sinlge Round Robin
31 Gün 12 Saat
39KJSV Blitzschachturnier 11.03.2024
Bz 32 Gün
40Test Sinlge Round Robin
33 Gün 14 Saat
41Women's Day Rapid Open 2024
Rp 34 Gün 21 Saat
42Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Hoffnungsrunde
Rp 36 Gün
43Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Hoffnungsrunde
Rp 38 Gün 2 Saat
44SchachTischtennis Turnier
Rp 40 Gün 3 Saat
45Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Vorrunde 1
Rp 40 Gün 10 Saat
46tschaturanga Wintercup 2024 Gruppe E
St 43 Gün 22 Saat
47tschaturanga Wintercup 2024 Gruppe F
St 43 Gün 22 Saat
48Test Sinlge Round Robin
45 Gün 1 Saat
49Wiener Schachschülerliga 2023/2024 - Volksschule Hoffnungsrunde
Rp 45 Gün 6 Saat
50tschaturanga Wintercup 2024 Gruppe C
St 45 Gün 20 Saat
Daha çox turnirə baxın...
Advertisement