Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 12:48:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
主页
比赛数据库
奥地利锦标赛
图片
FAQ
在线注册
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
日历
链接
Technical News
联系
协会选择
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
比赛选择
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
排序是根据
Last upload descending
选择协会: Puerto Rico (PUR)
序号
比赛
Not started
Playing
Finalized
最近更新
1
Torneo Blitz en Juana Diaz
Bz
10 小时 23 分钟
2
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Jose Celso Barbosa Grupo A (Abierta)
St
13 小时 47 分钟
3
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Jose Celso Barbosa Grupo B (U2000)
St
13 小时 55 分钟
4
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Jose Celso Barbosa Grupo C (U1600)
St
14 小时 3 分钟
5
2nd. PRCA Amateur Blitz Chess
Rp
14 小时 8 分钟
6
Torneo Escolar Blitz del Oeste Categoria Superior
Bz
1 天 17 小时
7
Torneo Escolar Blitz del Oeste Categoria Universitaria
Bz
1 天 17 小时
8
Torneo Escolar Blitz del Oeste Categoria Intermedia
Bz
1 天 18 小时
9
2nd. PRCA Amateur Rapid Chess
Rp
1 天 22 小时
10
Torneo de Ajedrez Cierre de Año Escolar Papa Juan XXIII Curso Intermedio
Rp
2 天 14 小时
11
Torneo de Ajedrez Cierre de Año Escolar Papa Juan XXIII Curso Basico
Rp
2 天 14 小时
12
Torneo Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez El Caballero de la Cruz Intermedio
Rp
9 天 9 小时
13
Torneo Cierre de Semestre del Programa de Ajedrez El Caballero de la Cruz Basico
Rp
9 天 10 小时
14
XXI Torneo Abierto José de Diego - Clase B
St
13 天 17 小时
15
XXI Torneo Abierto Jose de Diego - Clase A
St
13 天 17 小时
16
3er Torneo de Rapid Transit Blitz
Bz
18 天 19 小时
17
3er Torneo de Rapid Transit
Rp
18 天 19 小时
18
XXI Torneo Abierto Jose de Diego - Clase C
Rp
19 天 9 小时
19
Torneo de Ajedrez Jamborette Conciliar 2024 - Scouts of America
Rp
20 天 13 小时
20
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2024
St
26 天 11 小时
21
Desempate para decidir equipo olimpico femenino
Rp
27 天 14 小时
22
Copa Presidente 2024
St
32 天 9 小时
23
Campeonato Nacional Femenino 2024
St
33 天 11 小时
24
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Escolar FAPR 2024
Rp
34 天 14 小时
25
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Abierto FAPR 2024
Rp
34 天 15 小时
26
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 14
Rp
36 天 14 小时
27
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 18
Rp
36 天 14 小时
28
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 16
Rp
36 天 14 小时
29
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 10
Rp
36 天 14 小时
30
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 12
Rp
36 天 14 小时
31
Torneo Intramural Escuela Pedro Melendez Santiago Cat 3ro a 5to
Rp
39 天 17 小时
32
Torneo Intramural Escuela Pedro Melendez Santiago Cat 6to a 8vo
Rp
39 天 22 小时
33
Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Caguas Sub 8
Rp
40 天 12 小时
34
Torneo Rápido Notre Dame - Categoría Superior (9no-12mo)
Rp
40 天 13 小时
35
Torneo Rápido Notre Dame - Categoría Intermedia (5to-8vo)
Rp
40 天 15 小时
36
Campeonato Nacional de Puerto Rico de Ajedrez Activo Femenino 2024 ICC
Rp
48 天 8 小时
37
Campeonato Nacional de Puerto Rico Ajedrez Activo Universitario 2024 ICC
Rp
48 天 8 小时
38
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Activo de Aibonito 2024
Rp
48 天 12 小时
39
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Activo de Aibonito 2024 Cat Superior
Rp
48 天 14 小时
40
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Activo de Aibonito 2024 Cat Intermedia
Rp
48 天 14 小时
41
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Activo de Aibonito 2024 Cat Elemental
Rp
48 天 14 小时
42
Copa Amateur de Puerto Rico
Rp
48 天 15 小时
43
Copa Senior de Puerto Rico
Rp
48 天 16 小时
44
Copa Estudiantil de Puerto Rico - Intermedia
Rp
48 天 17 小时
45
Copa Estudiantil de Puerto Rico - Superior
Rp
48 天 17 小时
46
Copa Estudiantil de Puerto Rico - Elemental Kinder a 3ero
Rp
48 天 17 小时
47
Copa Estudiantil de Puerto Rico - Elemental 4to a 6to
Rp
48 天 18 小时
48
Clasificatorio Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2024
St
49 天 18 小时
49
2do. Torneo Intramural de Ajedrez Papa Juan XXIII Superior (9no. a 12mo. Grado)
Rp
58 天 22 小时
50
2do. Torneo Intramural de Ajedrez Papa Juan XXIII Intermedia (6to. a 8vo. Grado)
Rp
58 天 23 小时
View more tournaments...
国际象棋比赛成绩服务器
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
法律细节/使用条款