Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:50:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Acasa
Baza de date a turneului
Campionatul Austriei
Fotografii
FAQ
Inregistrare online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Linkuri
Technical News
Contact
Selectia de tari
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Selectia turneului
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sortare dupa
Last upload descending
Tara selectata: South Africa (RSA)
Nr.
Turneu
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Ultima actualizare
1
UFH Trial 2 (A) 2024
St
1 Minute
2
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U7 Boys
St
5 Minute
3
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 KNIGHTS
St
10 Minute
4
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U12
St
10 Minute
5
UFH Trial 2 (B) 2024
St
16 Minute
6
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 SENIOR PAWNS
St
17 Minute
7
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U11 Girls
St
25 Minute
8
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 LITTLE PAWNS
St
27 Minute
9
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U10
St
28 Minute
10
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - D Section
St
32 Minute
11
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U7 Girls
St
34 Minute
12
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U9 Girls
St
34 Minute
13
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U9 Boys
St
34 Minute
14
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U11 Boys
St
34 Minute
15
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U13 Boys
St
34 Minute
16
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U13 Girls
St
35 Minute
17
Freedom Dya Open Chess Tournament Development
St
41 Minute
18
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - U10 Section
St
43 Minute
19
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 BIG PAWNS
St
46 Minute
20
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - U8 Section
St
52 Minute
21
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U16
St
1 Ore 5 Min.
22
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - A Section
St
1 Ore 24 Min.
23
D5 Schools Individuals - U11Boys
St
1 Ore 26 Min.
24
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - B Section
St
1 Ore 32 Min.
25
D5 Schools Individuals - U11Girls
St
1 Ore 34 Min.
26
D5 Schools Individuals - U13Boys
St
1 Ore 34 Min.
27
D5 Schools Individuals - U13Girls
St
1 Ore 35 Min.
28
D5 Schools Individuals - U09Girls
St
1 Ore 35 Min.
29
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U8
St
1 Ore 35 Min.
30
D5 Schools Individuals - U09Boys
St
1 Ore 36 Min.
31
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament A
St
1 Ore 55 Min.
32
Benoni Clusters Teams Girls 20240504 A
Rp
2 Ore 5 Min.
33
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - C Section
St
2 Ore 7 Min.
34
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 SENIORS
St
2 Ore 12 Min.
35
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U14
St
2 Ore 33 Min.
36
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 BISHOPS
St
3 Ore 48 Min.
37
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 QUEENS
St
3 Ore 50 Min.
38
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 ROOKS
St
3 Ore 51 Min.
39
BC Chess Trials 3 U18+20+Adult
St
6 Ore 43 Min.
40
BC Chess HS Trials 3 U16
St
6 Ore 49 Min.
41
BC Chess HS Trials 3 B Section
St
7 Ore 6 Min.
42
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Rapid Section
Rp
9 Ore 28 Min.
43
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U14 Rapid Section
Rp
9 Ore 30 Min.
44
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U12 Rapid Section
Rp
9 Ore 32 Min.
45
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U10 Rapid Section
Rp
9 Ore 33 Min.
46
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Championship Section
St
9 Ore 36 Min.
47
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Section
St
9 Ore 38 Min.
48
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 KINGS
St
10 Ore 23 Min.
49
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament B
St
12 Ore 13 Min.
50
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament All
St
12 Ore 19 Min.
View more tournaments...
Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use