Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Serbia (srb)

Flag srb
No.
Tournament
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Last update
1APATIN RAPID - JUNI 2024
Rp 8 Minutes
2♟️ International Tournament "Paracin 2024" - OPEN A July 3rd - 11th
St 11 Minutes
3♟️ International Tournament "Paracin 2024" - OPEN B July 3rd - 11th
St 12 Minutes
4SILVER LAKE 2024 OPEN B
St 13 Minutes
5Drinska regata Ljubovija 2024.
Rp 18 Minutes
6APATIN OPEN 2024
St 20 Minutes
7SILVER LAKE 2024 OPEN A
St 47 Minutes
825.Memorijalni turnir,, Pilot Zivota Djuric", kadetski turnir, Paraćin-mladji
Rp 1 Hours 11 Min.
925.Memorijalni turnir,, Pilot Zivota Djuric", kadetski turnir, Paraćin-stariji
Rp 1 Hours 12 Min.
102. Kadetsko-omladinski rapid serijal "Šahovski trofej Palilule", Kup Branka Miljkovića 6 - Niš, 23.06.2024. god., Grupa "B" (2009-2012. god.)
Rp 1 Hours 43 Min.
112. Kadetsko-omladinski rapid serijal "Šahovski trofej Palilule", Kup Branka Miljkovića 6 - Niš, 23.06.2024. god., Grupa "C" (2013. god. i ml.)
Rp 1 Hours 56 Min.
1270 ГОДИНА ШАХА У СТУДЕНТСКОМ ГРАДУ
Bz 2 Hours 9 Min.
13Kategorni turnir II kategornika za osvajanje I kategorije 15-16.06.2024, 21-23.06.2024. od 10h Vidikovac
St 2 Hours 10 Min.
14BAJSA - 7.Vidovdanski rapid 29.06.2024
Rp 2 Hours 10 Min.
152. Kadetsko-omladinski rapid serijal "Šahovski trofej Palilule", Kup Branka Miljkovića 6 - Niš, 23.06.2024. god., Grupa "A" (2004-2008. god.)
Rp 2 Hours 12 Min.
16XXII LETNJI OMLADINSKI TURNIR- MLADJA GRUPA
Rp 2 Hours 30 Min.
17XXII LETNJI OMLADINSKI TURNIR-STARIJA GRUPA
Rp 2 Hours 31 Min.
18XXII LETNJI OMLADINSKI TURNIR-SREDNJA GRUPA
Rp 2 Hours 35 Min.
19▶ MALA ROKADA-Mirijevo Turnir za osvajanje II kategorije 22.06.2024.SUBOTA 09:30
St 2 Hours 41 Min.
20PRVI MEMORIJALNI TURNIR - DEJAN BZENIC , 25. 08. 2024 u 10.00
Rp 2 Hours 48 Min.
21▶MALA ROKADA-Mirijevo: Turnir za osvajanje titule MK 22.06.2024. SUBOTA 10:30
St 2 Hours 49 Min.
2225 Vidovdanski Rapid turnir -30.06.2024 u 10.00 - LIPOVA
Rp 2 Hours 50 Min.
23▶ MALA ROKADA-Mirijevo Turnir za osvajanje I kategorije 22.06.2024.SUBOTA 10:00
St 2 Hours 53 Min.
24XXVI VIDOVDANSKI BLITZ TURNIR - KRUSEVAC 2024
Bz 3 Hours 5 Min.
25Kategorni turnir III kategornika za osvajanje II kategorije 15-16.06.2024, 21-23.06.2024. od 10h Vidikovac
St 3 Hours 10 Min.
26PETROVDANSKI TURNIR - 90 GODINA POSTOJANJA SK SRBOBRAN
Rp 3 Hours 16 Min.
27MIX Scheveningen Tournament 28. July-02. August Mramorak
St 3 Hours 23 Min.
28FM1 Scheveningen Tournament 24-30. July Mramorak
St 3 Hours 23 Min.
29FM2 Scheveningen Tournament 01-08. August Mramorak
St 3 Hours 24 Min.
30CM1 Scheveningen Tournament 24-30. July Mramorak
St 3 Hours 25 Min.
31CM2 Scheveningen Tournament 01-08. August Mramorak
St 3 Hours 25 Min.
3250. Duhovi Melenci 2024.
Bz 4 Hours 48 Min.
33Kategorni turnir za osvajanje III kategorije - ŠK BEOGRAD
Rp 4 Hours 54 Min.
34Vidovdanski turnir u šahu
Rp 5 Hours 26 Min.
352. ВИДОВДАНСКИ РЕЈТИНГ ТУРНИР ШСБ (6 кола, 27 - 30. јун)
St 15 Hours 45 Min.
36☑️ SERBIA OPEN 2024 - СРБИЈА ОПЕН 2024 - AMATEURS
St 17 Hours 22 Min.
37☑️ SERBIA OPEN 2024 - СРБИЈА ОПЕН 2024 - CHALLENGERS
St 17 Hours 22 Min.
38☑️ ⏰ SERBIA OPEN 2024 - СРБИЈА ОПЕН 2024 - MASTERS
St 17 Hours 22 Min.
39➡️8th World Deaf Individual Blitz Junior Women Chess Championship 2024
Bz 18 Hours 18 Min.
40➡️8th World Deaf Individual Blitz Junior Chess Championship 2024
Bz 18 Hours 19 Min.
41➡️18th ICCD World Deaf Individual Chess Championship 2024
St 18 Hours 23 Min.
42 ➡️11th ICCD Open Individual Women Deaf Chess Tournament 2024
St 18 Hours 23 Min.
43➡️11th ICCD Open Individual Deaf Chess Tournament 2024
St 18 Hours 24 Min.
44➡️8th World Deaf Individual Blitz Women Chess Championship 2024
Bz 18 Hours 24 Min.
45➡️8th World Deaf Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2024
Bz 18 Hours 24 Min.
46➡️8th ICCD World Deaf Individual Ladies Chess Championship 2024
St 18 Hours 24 Min.
47➡️6th ICCD World Deaf Individual Junior Women Chess Championship 2024
St 18 Hours 24 Min.
48➡️6th ICCD World Deaf Individual Junior Chess Championship 2024
St 18 Hours 24 Min.
49➡️4th ICCD World Deaf Individual Senior Chess Championship 2024
St 18 Hours 24 Min.
50➡️1st World Deaf Individual Women Rapid Chess Championship 2024
Rp 18 Hours 25 Min.
View more tournaments...
Advertisement