Logged on: Gast
Servertime 01.09.2024 00:07:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Αρχική
Βάση Τουρνουά
Πρωτάθλημα Αυστρίας
Φωτογραφίες
FAQ
Εγγραφή Online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Ημερολόγιο
Σύνδεσμοι
Technical News
Επικοινωνία
Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FIDE
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WFC
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Επιλογή τουρνουά
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ταξινόμηση βάσει
Last upload descending
Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Afghanistan (AFG)
Α/Α
Τουρνουά
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Τελευταία ενημέρωση
1
Turnamen D.Tampubolon Cup 2024
Rp
14 Ώρες 37 λ.
2
Köszöntünk Olimpia! Pontgyűjtő Sakkverseny sorozat Szegeden ÖSSZESÍTÉS
Bz
21 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
3
GIẢI CỜ CHỚP GIAO HỮU THÁNG 7/2024
Bz
48 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
4
2do Gran Torneo de Ajedrez Ocongate 2024 Categoria A
Bz
64 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
5
2do Gran Torneo de Ajedrez Ocongate 2024 Categoria B
Bz
64 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
6
Gran Torneo de Ajedrez Ocongate 2024 Categoria C
Bz
64 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
7
Отмененный турнир
St
67 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
8
GIẢI CỜ VUA DHT 2024 - LỚP 4,5
Rp
95 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
9
Chess Debut группа А
St
101 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
10
Juegos Universitarios Distritales ASCUN NODO BOGOTA Blitz Femenino Mayo 2024
Bz
118 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
11
2a Taca Macaubal de Damas ABS
Rp
125 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
12
2a Taca Macaubal de Damas U14
Rp
126 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
13
JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE EDUC. BASICA SIN. 2024 PRIMARIA CAT. IND. FEMENIL SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA: SISTEMA SUIZO
St
129 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
14
2024 оны Булган аймгийн өсвөрийн шатарчдын АШТ 4-6 насны хөвгүүд
St
162 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
15
ACCT Chess Championship
Rp
176 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
16
qwe
Rp
188 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
17
Турнир по быстрым шахматам,посвящённый Дню Защитника Отечества
Rp
196 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
18
Torneo Distrital de Ajedrez Clásico, Absoluto-Femenino, Categoría Sub 10 - 2024
St
202 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
19
KIENYEJI league
St
224 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
20
KIENYEJI league
St
224 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
21
Kabul Elite First Rapid Tournament
Rp
232 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
22
Vereins Turnier 2023/2024
St
234 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
23
TORNEIO BLITZ 9 RODADAS 3'+2" -16 HORAS- 02-12-2023 20º ETAPA ETAPA CIRCUITO DE XADREZ CXC 2023
St
273 Ημέρες
24
Ноябрьский квалификационный турнир Группа 1
St
277 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
25
I COPA ECIM Dr ALBANO FRANCO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2023 Cat Sub 14
Rp
285 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
26
Samangan Open Rapid Tournament
Rp
288 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
27
Samangan Open Blitz Tournament
Bz
289 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
28
Intercolegiados Barranquilla 2023 Juvenil Femenino Blitz
Bz
290 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
29
PRIMER TORNEO INTRAMUROS FEMENIL TELESECUNDARIA 107X
Rp
305 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
30
Lipa La Plata Sub 8
307 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
31
KEJURKAB CATUR JUNIOR E PUTRI JENGGIRAT 2023 MINGGU, 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rp
321 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
32
KEJURKAB CATUR JUNIOR F - G PUTRI JENGGIRAT 2023 MINGGU, 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rp
321 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
33
ТрансНефтеаз усинск
Rp
348 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
34
Afghanistan National Chess Tournament
St
377 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
35
Ajedrez TEC S4
Bz
382 Ημέρες
36
Greitųjų sachmatų turnyras "Lieplaukei - 770"
Rp
392 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
37
V TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ AREQUIPA SUB 14 “FIESTAS PATRIAS”
Rp
398 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
38
2023年暑期第二期集训
St
408 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
39
1º MEMORIAL IRMÃO JESUS MARTIN - CLUB DE XADREZ IMNE MARISTA-SAEMA - JUNHO 2023
Bz
427 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
40
IMU SATRANC
Rp
465 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
41
19 MAYIS ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 14 YAŞ VE ALTI KATEGORİSİ
St
468 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
42
TORNEO INTERNO JAQUE MATE ACADEMIA-JULIACA
Bz
483 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
43
Командный турнир по шахматам среди работников радиоэлектронной промышленности
Rp
506 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
44
100
Bz
531 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
45
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL JUVENIL CENTRO NORTE HUARAL 2023-U12
St
565 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
46
Berdsk Rapid Cup 2022, Final - Kalinichenko Memorial / Открытый рапид-кубок Бердска 2022, финал
Rp
615 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
47
ЧМ
Rp
645 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
48
Inicial 2022
Rp
663 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
49
Torneo SJ .
Bz
679 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
50
Zaibas 2022 09 28
Bz
703 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 27.08.2024 09:08
επικεφαλίδα