Logged on: Gast
Servertime 31.07.2024 09:15:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Links
Technical News
Contact
Federation selection
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FIDE
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WFC
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Tournament selection
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duration <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duration > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sort according to
Last upload descending
Federation: FIDE (FID)
No.
Tournament
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Last update
1
World Schools Rapid Championship (Girls U9) 2024
Rp
1 Days 22 Hours
2
World Schools Rapid Championship (Girls U13) 2024
Rp
1 Days 23 Hours
3
World Junior Rapid and Blitz Championship (Girls) 2024
Rp
1 Days 23 Hours
4
INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (18º Torneo)
Rp
2 Days 11 Hours
5
ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (38º Torneo)
Rp
2 Days 11 Hours
6
ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (38º Torneo)
Rp
2 Days 11 Hours
7
ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (38º Torneo)
Rp
2 Days 11 Hours
8
World Schools Rapid Championship (Girls U11) 2024
Rp
2 Days 23 Hours
9
JESAL PARK CHESS COMPETITION 2024
Rp
3 Days 15 Hours
10
World Schools Rapid Championship (Open U9) 2024
Rp
4 Days 20 Hours
11
World Schools Rapid Championship (Open U11) 2024
Rp
4 Days 20 Hours
12
World Schools Rapid Championship (Girls U15) 2024
Rp
4 Days 20 Hours
13
World Junior Rapid and Blitz Championship (Open) 2024
Rp
5 Days 21 Hours
14
Liga Ajedrez HerMar - 1° Edición 2024 - Categoría B
Rp
7 Days 15 Hours
15
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Infantil Feminino - Pensado
St
7 Days 18 Hours
16
World Schools Rapid Championship (Girls U17) 2024
Rp
7 Days 22 Hours
17
World Schools Rapid Championship (Open U13) 2024
Rp
7 Days 22 Hours
18
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Juvenil Masculino - Pensado
St
9 Days 8 Hours
19
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Juvenil Feminino - Pensado
St
9 Days 8 Hours
20
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Infantil Masculino - Pensado
St
9 Days 15 Hours
21
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Juvenil Feminino - Blitz
Bz
12 Days 9 Hours
22
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Juvenil Masculino - Blitz
Bz
12 Days 9 Hours
23
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Infantil Masculino - Blitz
Bz
12 Days 14 Hours
24
45° Jogos Escolares do Amazonas - JEA'S 2024 Modalidade de Xadrez - Categoria Infantil Feminino - Blitz
Bz
12 Days 14 Hours
25
World Schools Rapid Championship (Open U17) 2024
Rp
13 Days 2 Hours
26
Liga Ajedrez HerMar - 1° Edición 2024 - Categoría A
Rp
14 Days 8 Hours
27
World Schools Rapid Championship (Open U15) 2024
Rp
14 Days 20 Hours
28
32th World Senior Chess Championship 2024 Women 65+
St
17 Days 18 Hours
29
FIDE World Senior Team Chess Championships 65+
St
19 Days 17 Hours
30
FIDE World Senior Team Chess Championships 50+
St
19 Days 17 Hours
31
INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (17º Torneo)
20 Days 17 Hours
32
ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (37º Torneo)
Rp
20 Days 18 Hours
33
ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (37º Torneo)
Rp
20 Days 18 Hours
34
ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (37º Torneo)
Rp
20 Days 19 Hours
35
ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (37º Torneo)
Rp
20 Days 19 Hours
36
32th World Senior Chess Championship 2024 Open 50+
St
21 Days 22 Hours
37
32th World Senior Chess Championship 2024 Women 50+
St
22 Days 10 Hours
38
32th World Senior Chess Championship 2024 Open 65+
St
26 Days 16 Hours
39
FIDE WORLD CUP G12 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 21 Hours
40
FIDE WORLD CUP G10 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 21 Hours
41
FIDE WORLD CUP G08 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 21 Hours
42
FIDE WORLD CUP O12 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 22 Hours
43
FIDE WORLD CUP O10 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 22 Hours
44
FIDE WORLD CUP O08 - STAGE 2 - FINAL STANDINGS
St
27 Days 22 Hours
45
FIDE WORLD CUP O12 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
Rp
28 Days 15 Hours
46
FIDE WORLD CUP G12 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
St
28 Days 16 Hours
47
FIDE WORLD CUP O08 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
Rp
28 Days 16 Hours
48
FIDE WORLD CUP G10 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
Rp
28 Days 16 Hours
49
FIDE WORLD CUP G08 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
Rp
28 Days 16 Hours
50
FIDE WORLD CUP O10 - STAGE 2 - Rapid
Rp
28 Days 17 Hours
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 27.07.2024 09:30
Legal details/Terms of use