Logged on: Gast
Servertime 31.07.2024 09:14:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Links
Technical News
Contact
Wybór federacji
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FIDE
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WFC
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Wybranie turnieju
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sortowanie według
Last upload descending
Selected federation: Austria (AUT)
Nr
Nazwa turnieju
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony
1
Staatsmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2024
St
12 Hours 2 Min.
2
Oberbank Open
St
13 Hours 8 Min.
3
6. Bad Ischler Jugendturnier 2024 (Gruppe U14-16)
St
22 Hours 11 Min.
4
OÖ Schülerliga-Masters 2024 U08
Rp
2 Days 18 Hours
5
OÖ Schülerliga-Masters 2024 U10
Rp
2 Days 18 Hours
6
OÖ Schülerliga-Masters 2024 U12
Rp
2 Days 18 Hours
7
OÖ Schülerliga-Masters 2024 U14
Rp
2 Days 18 Hours
8
Schach am Dienstag - Schwanenstadt (1. Turnier)
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
9
26. Offene Innviertler Meisterschaft 2024 und Schärdinger Bezirksmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2024
St
7 Days 12 Hours
10
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (A-Turnier)
St
7 Days 19 Hours
11
3. Bad Ischler Schnellschachcup 2024 (mit AUT/FIDE-Schnellschachelowertung)
Rp
7 Days 19 Hours
12
30.Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2024
St
8 Days 13 Hours
13
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (D-Turnier unter 1700 FIDE-Elo)
St
9 Days 15 Hours
14
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (B-Turnier unter 2100 FIDE-Elo)
St
9 Days 15 Hours
15
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (C-Turnier unter 1900 FIDE-Elo)
St
9 Days 15 Hours
16
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (E-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo)
St
9 Days 15 Hours
17
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (Meisterblitzturnier mit FIDE-Elowertung)
Bz
9 Days 22 Hours
18
17. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2025 (Hobbyblitzturnier unter 1800 FIDE-Blitz & Turnierschachelo)
Bz
9 Days 22 Hours
19
6. Bad Ischler Jugendturnier 2024 (Gruppe U8-12)
St
10 Days 22 Hours
20
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2024 2.Turnier
Bz
12 Days 11 Hours
21
Schülerligaturnier Hofkirchen/Tr. (Kreis Mitte)
Rp
19 Days 19 Hours
22
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2024 5.Turnier
Bz
21 Days 18 Hours
23
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2024 4.Turnier
Bz
21 Days 19 Hours
24
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2024 3.Turnier
Bz
21 Days 20 Hours
25
Wolfgang "Harti" Hartenthaler Gedenk-Cup (4. Turnier)
Rp
32 Days 11 Hours
26
1. ALMTALER SCHACHTURNIER 2025 - B Turnier
St
32 Days 22 Hours
27
1. ALMTALER SCHACHTURNIER 2025 - A Turnier
St
32 Days 22 Hours
28
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2024 1.Turnier
Bz
33 Days 11 Hours
29
17. Einzel Regionalmeisterschaften Gmunden/Vöcklabruck
Rp
34 Days 16 Hours
30
MV Mittelschule 2024
Rp
35 Days 20 Hours
31
MV Volksschule 2024
Rp
35 Days 20 Hours
32
MV Oberstufe
Rp
35 Days 21 Hours
33
23. Alois Schuh Gedenkturnier
Rp
38 Days 14 Hours
34
Wolfgang "Harti" Hartenthaler Gedenk-Cup (3. Turnier)
Rp
46 Days 11 Hours
35
47. Offene Mühlviertler Meisterschaft
St
49 Days 17 Hours
36
Offene ASVOÖ-Landesmeisterschaft 2024 im Blitzschach
Bz
51 Days 16 Hours
37
15.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2024
Rp
52 Days 14 Hours
38
1. offene Grieskirchner Einzelschach-Bezirksblitzmeisterschaft 2024
Bz
52 Days 18 Hours
39
1. ALMTALER SCHACHTURNIER - A Turnier
St
54 Days 17 Hours
40
Schach am Dienstag - Taufkirchen an der Pram
Bz
56 Days 11 Hours
41
Nestoren-/Senioren-Landesmeisterschaft 2024 im TURNIERSCHACH
St
58 Days 18 Hours
42
Mühlviertler Meisterschaft im Blitzschach 2024
Bz
59 Days 16 Hours
43
30. Fronleichnamsturnier
Rp
61 Days 14 Hours
44
Grand Prix PlusCity - Rapid Tournament
Rp
64 Days 20 Hours
45
15.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2024
Rp
65 Days 15 Hours
46
15.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2024
Rp
65 Days 15 Hours
47
15.Johann-Reichart-Gedenkturnier & ASVOÖ-Schnellschach-LM 2024
Rp
65 Days 15 Hours
48
Wolfgang "Harti" Hartenthaler Gedenk-Cup (2. Turnier)
Rp
67 Days 10 Hours
49
6. Offene Bad Haller Kurbezirk Schachmeisterschaft 2024
Rp
67 Days 16 Hours
50
16. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2024 (D-Turnier unter 1500 nat. Elo)
St
67 Days 16 Hours
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 27.07.2024 09:30
Legal details/Terms of use