Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.09.2024 12:12:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Головна
Турнірна база даних
AUT
Фото
ЧАВО
Онлайн реєстрація
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Вибір федерації
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FIDE
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WFC
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Вибір турніру
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Сортувати відповідно до
Last upload descending
Ном.
Турнір
Not started
Playing
Finalized
ФЕД
Останнє оновлення
1
35. Bad Vöslauer Blitzschach Open 2024
Bz
0 Хвил.
2
Первый этап Лиги Блиц
Bz
0 Хвил.
3
AVCA U-09 Boys Chess Selection Tournament, Vizag
St
0 Хвил.
4
Выставочный турнир Мемориал Г.М.Чепукайтиса 2024 «Спринт на шахматной доске»
Bz
0 Хвил.
5
4rta Setmana Catalana Esport 2024 (386400)
St
0 Хвил.
6
Квалификационный турнир на Кубок Мэра 2024
St
0 Хвил.
7
47.Alpen Adria Schnellschach-Turnier Jugendbewerb
Rp
0 Хвил.
8
Rapid Tournament 2000 of Bahruz Chess Club 08.09.2024 15:00 - 055 200 30 01 - Mükafat 50%
Rp
0 Хвил.
9
FIDE OPEN ORAVICE 2024
St
0 Хвил.
10
U-19 zonal Gopalpur II
St
0 Хвил.
11
XIII Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship 28.-29.09.2024.
Rp
0 Хвил.
12
6-8 сентября Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы: Ю-15-17 (2009-2012 г.р)
St
0 Хвил.
13
VI. memorijal Stjepana Kamenečkog - turnir do 9 godina
St
0 Хвил.
14
Первенство МО "Ухта" по быстрым шахматам до 17 лет (2009-2010)
Rp
0 Хвил.
15
Соревнования по шахматам "Шахматная Лига ЗАО" ЕКП № 82396
St
0 Хвил.
16
11th Zenderoad Standard Cup1403
St
0 Хвил.
17
Milda Lauberte Memorial Blitz Open 29.09.2024.
Bz
1 Хвил.
18
SEM 2024 BT
1 Хвил.
19
VI. memorijal Stjepana Kamenečkog - turnir do 20 godina
St
1 Хвил.
20
Шахові надії Прикарпаття - 2024 (5 етап)_08092024
Rp
1 Хвил.
21
EDİRNE EYLÜL AYI UKD SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ VE ALTI KATEGORİSİ
St
1 Хвил.
22
U15 MORPHY CHESS TOURNAMENT, NASHIK
Rp
1 Хвил.
23
I Campeonato de Andalucia de Ajedrez Rápido por Equipos Sub1800
Rp
1 Хвил.
24
XIX Trofeo IberCaja - Ciudad de Zaragoza
Rp
1 Хвил.
25
4th Open Tournament, by SOXalandriou - Κυριακή 15 Σεπτεμβρίου, 17:30
St
1 Хвил.
26
Физкультурно-массовое мероприятие «Кубок Premium Chess 2024» по шахматам, 36-й этап (Р/Н 80598) Группа D и Новички (рейтинг ФШР 1000-1100)
Rp
1 Хвил.
27
Campionato Sociale ArciScacchi Bolzano 2024
St
1 Хвил.
28
21. RLP-Senioren-Open Altenkirchen/Ww. 2024
St
1 Хвил.
29
30 этап Гран-при сети клубов "Наставник"(воскресный)
Rp
2 Хвил.
30
Torneio Matinal de Xadrez de Caldas da Rainha/APCavalgante Arneirense 08 setembro 2024 - 10 horas às 13 horas
St
2 Хвил.
31
Областные соревнования по шахматам - блиц среди юношей
Bz
2 Хвил.
32
VIII Open Internacional Ajedrez Villa de Zuera
Rp
2 Хвил.
33
Региональное соревнование по шахматам
Rp
2 Хвил.
34
Chessbattle Grand Prix Blitz 22 sentyabr 2024 saat 11:00
Rp
2 Хвил.
35
Seebach Open 8.9.2024
Rp
2 Хвил.
36
VI этап кубка Анатолия Карпова - B
Rp
2 Хвил.
37
Chessbattle Grand Prix Rapid 21 sentyabr 2024 saat 15:00
Rp
2 Хвил.
38
1st Brain Classic All Bengal Rapid School Chess Tournament
Rp
3 Хвил.
39
XIII. Prémium Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Budapest U1800
St
3 Хвил.
40
Chessbattle Grand Prix Rapid U-2100 22 sentyabr 2024 saat 15:00
Rp
3 Хвил.
41
Первенство клуба "На Петроградской стороне" 08.09.2024
Rp
3 Хвил.
42
DENİZLİ ÇAL BAĞBOZUMU FESTİVALİ APOLLON LERMENOS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI B KATEGORİSİ
St
3 Хвил.
43
Физкультурно-массовое мероприятие «Кубок Premium Chess 2024» по шахматам, 36-й этап (Р/Н 80598) Группа B (Рейтинг ФШР 1250-1400)
Rp
3 Хвил.
44
Supra-50 Cordoba 2025
St
3 Хвил.
45
Кубок Калининградской области по быстрым шахматам. 13 - этап. 8 сентября 2024 г.
Rp
3 Хвил.
46
DCC LAKHIMPUR CHESS TOURNAMENT 08-09-2024
Rp
3 Хвил.
47
22. Pozničev memorial
Bz
3 Хвил.
48
U-17 BOYS Namma Chess Academy -1st Tamilnadu State level Children's chess Tournament-2024
Rp
3 Хвил.
49
Surguja Divisional (Under - 11 )Chess Championship - 2024 , Ambikapur Under the CIS Project .
Rp
3 Хвил.
50
Campionatul National între echipele cluburilor și asociațiilor 2024
St
3 Хвил.
View more tournaments...
сервер Chess-Tournament-Results
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 05.09.2024 12:50
Legal details/Terms of use