Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.08.2024 23:17:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
主页
比赛数据库
奥地利锦标赛
图片
FAQ
在线注册
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
协会选择
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FIDE
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WFC
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
比赛选择
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
排序是根据
Last upload descending
序号
比赛
Not started
Playing
Finalized
协会
最近更新
1
Mara 25 de julio
ALB
Bz
0 分钟
2
Jubiläumsopen 1. SK Troisdorf Gruppe B
GER
1 分钟
3
OLIMPIADAS DE AJDREZ FACE DISTRITAL GESTION 2024 - QUILL Categoria de 4to a 6to primaria
BOL
Bz
1 分钟
4
III Torneio Rapidinhas no Camarote (VN Anços 2 ago/20 h)
POR
Bz
1 分钟
5
X GRAND PRIX PEON AVANZA DTA 2024
PAR
Rp
1 分钟
6
44° Tarde de Club del Círculo Toluqueño de Ajedrez Categoría Libre
MEX
Bz
1 分钟
7
Friday Knight Jam (August 2 Edition) A rapid tournament for weekly chess engagement
LBR
Rp
2 分钟
8
Circuito BLZ Florianopolis 2024 - 2a etapa [02 de agosto]
BRA
Bz
2 分钟
9
TURNAMEN CATUR PERORANGAN ERRY CUP 2024 DIVISI A KABUPATEN TASIKMALAYA
INA
Rp
2 分钟
10
OCTAVO CHESS BOSS-CHESS TOUR GRUPO C.
CHI
St
3 分钟
11
Jame nojavanan dokhtaran / Birjand
IRI
Bz
4 分钟
12
OCTAVO CHESS BOSS-CHESS TOUR GRUPO B.
CHI
St
5 分钟
13
Torneio Aberto de Xadrez Rápido LBX IXCM 3º Aniversario do Instituto de Xadrez Cavalo Marinho Município Novo Gama - GO
BRA
Rp
6 分钟
14
Jubiläumsopen 1. SK Troisdorf Gruppe A
GER
7 分钟
15
17th Arad Open Grand Prix Classic (part of Romania Grand Prix series)
ROU
St
7 分钟
16
OCTAVO CHESS BOSS-CHESS TOUR GRUPO A.
CHI
St
8 分钟
17
Active Chess Open Bensheim 2024
GER
8 分钟
18
Kenya National Schools Chess Championship 2024 Under 11 Girls
KEN
St
9 分钟
19
16 yaşadək yeniyetmələrin Respublika Şahmat Olimpiadası, bütün oyunçular
AZE
St
9 分钟
20
44° Tarde de Club del Círculo Toluqueño de Ajedrez Categoría Menores de 15 años
MEX
Bz
9 分钟
21
Copa Gobernacion 2024 Clasico Absoluto
COL
St
10 分钟
22
Northumbria Masters Open 2024
ENG
St
10 分钟
23
XII Llampec de Santa Eugenia de Ter 2024 (379735)
CAT
Bz
10 分钟
24
48ª Etapa da 13ª Copa Blitz de Xadrez Jaime Sunyê 02.08.2024
BRA
Bz
10 分钟
25
ACADEMIA FICM-CENTRO SUBA SUB 2000-GRAND PRIX
COL
Rp
10 分钟
26
LEÇA CHESS OPEN – PORTUGAL 2024 (31/07 - 6/08)
POR
St
10 分钟
27
Circuito RPD Florianopolis 2024 - 2a etapa [03 de agosto]
BRA
Rp
11 分钟
28
XXXI Torneo ITT Internacional Feria de Las Flores 2024 In Memoriam Oscar Castro
COL
St
11 分钟
29
Santos Chess Open ! Aberto do Brasil STD www.xadreztotal.com.br
BRA
St
12 分钟
30
Champ. Republic Bashkortostan_standard_girls 11
RUS
St
12 分钟
31
Mini Open Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 02.08.2024 (Rating Interno)
BRA
Rp
13 分钟
32
1. Rheinhausener Sommerturnier (4/5)
GER
13 分钟
33
Champ. Republic Bashkortostan_standard_girls 13
RUS
St
14 分钟
34
Davos Sommer Festival 2024 - Amateur Open (max 2399 Elo)
SUI
St
14 分钟
35
Dove Junior Chess Championship 2024
UGA
Rp
15 分钟
36
BAHÇELİEVLER ŞAFAK OKULLARI - BEYİN SPORLARI SK. SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 7 YAŞ KATEGORİSİ (2017 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR)
TUR
St
15 分钟
37
BAHÇELİEVLER ŞAFAK OKULLARI - BEYİN SPORLARI SK. SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ KATEGORİSİ (2016 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR)
TUR
St
15 分钟
38
Champ. Republic Bashkortostan_standard_girls 15
RUS
St
15 分钟
39
BAHÇELİEVLER ŞAFAK OKULLARI - BEYİN SPORLARI SK. SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 12 YAŞ VE ALTI KATEGORİSİ (2012-2015 YILLARI VE ARASI DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR)
TUR
St
16 分钟
40
Champ. Republic Bashkortostan_standard_boys 11
RUS
St
17 分钟
41
Qualifying Tournament 3-razryad 03-04.08.2024
KAZ
Rp
18 分钟
42
Blitz Fiestas del Salvador La Matanza - III Circuito Blitz verano 2024
ESP
St
19 分钟
43
1000GM Dual Scheveningen 2024 Aug 02-04 GROUP A
USA
St
19 分钟
44
52nd Thanet and East Kent Minor
ENG
St
20 分钟
45
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Cien Pilares
ESP
Rp
20 分钟
46
Grand Prix Educatie prin Sah - etapa 4 - Clasa a IV-a
ROU
Bz
20 分钟
47
52nd Thanet and East Kent Intermediate
ENG
St
20 分钟
48
Champ. Republic Bashkortostan_standard_boys 13
RUS
St
21 分钟
49
52nd Thanet and East Kent Challengers
ENG
St
21 分钟
50
52nd Thanet and East Kent Open
ENG
St
21 分钟
View more tournaments...
国际象棋比赛成绩服务器
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 27.07.2024 09:30
法律细节/使用条款