From the Chess archiv of Chess-Results.com: Article: 1526 from 29.09.2000, Category Austria
Aktivschachturnier Mödling 2000
Veranstalter : |
SV Mödling |
Turnierleiter : |
RS Christian Hrdlicka |
Datum : |
30.09.2000 |
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. |
SNr. |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
1 |
(1) |
GM |
Balinov Ilia |
2479 |
2453 |
BUL |
Wien-Waehring |
6 |
33 |
2 |
(2) |
GM |
Popovic Petar |
2471 |
2500 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
5½ |
34 |
3 |
(13) |
|
Sader Michael |
2220 |
2253 |
ITA |
Wien-Ottakring |
5½ |
30½ |
4 |
(16) |
|
Hechl Gerald |
2151 |
2216 |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
5½ |
29 |
5 |
(8) |
FM |
Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. |
2292 |
2299 |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
5½ |
27½ |
6 |
(14) |
MK |
Steiner Bruno |
2199 |
2236 |
AUT |
Finanz Wien |
5½ |
25½ |
7 |
(4) |
IM |
Priehoda Vitezlav |
2382 |
2397 |
SVK |
Moedling |
5 |
32½ |
8 |
(7) |
|
Kujovic Michal |
2295 |
2244 |
SVK |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
5 |
31½ |
9 |
(12) |
|
Vavrak Peter |
2225 |
2361 |
SVK |
Moedling |
5 |
29½ |
10 |
(21) |
|
Dusan Hecko |
2103 |
---- |
SVK |
|
5 |
27½ |
11 |
(9) |
ÖM |
Wallner Joachim |
2287 |
2272 |
AUT |
Donau Wien |
5 |
27½ |
12 |
(6) |
FM |
Brandner Stefan |
2338 |
2344 |
AUT |
Moedling |
5 |
22 |
13 |
(5) |
FM |
Kummer Helmut |
2358 |
2390 |
AUT |
Wien-Donaustadt |
4½ |
32 |
14 |
(11) |
ÖM |
Posch Werner |
2233 |
2249 |
AUT |
Wien-Wieden |
4½ |
30 |
15 |
(17) |
|
Trkulja Zoran |
2151 |
2213 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
4½ |
29½ |
16 |
(23) |
MK |
Havlicek Josef |
2071 |
2148 |
AUT |
Wien-Breitensee |
4½ |
24 |
17 |
(10) |
FM |
Roth Peter |
2251 |
2307 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
4½ |
24 |
18 |
(25) |
|
Pichler Michael |
2007 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
4 |
31½ |
19 |
(20) |
|
Albadri Abd Alsattar |
2122 |
---- |
AUT |
|
4 |
31 |
20 |
(19) |
ÖM |
Strauss Anton |
2138 |
2219 |
AUT |
Handelsministerium Wien |
4 |
29½ |
21 |
(15) |
MK |
Todor Razvan |
2197 |
2200 |
AUT |
Austria Wien |
4 |
28 |
22 |
(36) |
|
Mihokovic Ernst |
1838 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
4 |
27½ |
23 |
(28) |
|
Gajic Rade |
1968 |
2097 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
4 |
27 |
24 |
(3) |
FM |
Alvir Aco |
2388 |
2399 |
BIH |
Wien-Waehring |
4 |
26½ |
25 |
(18) |
|
Zuser Franz |
2145 |
2167 |
AUT |
Tschaturanga Wien |
4 |
26 |
26 |
(39) |
|
Gruen Thomas |
1807 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Voesendorf |
4 |
25½ |
27 |
(33) |
|
Wald Richard |
1872 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
(22) |
|
Kirschner Alexander Dr. |
2074 |
2123 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
4 |
24½ |
29 |
(24) |
|
Steinert Martin |
2059 |
2132 |
AUT |
Ssc Reti Wien |
4 |
23½ |
30 |
(30) |
|
Buchinger Fritz Dr. |
1914 |
---- |
AUT |
Asv Linz |
4 |
23 |
31 |
(32) |
|
Nemetz Markus |
1872 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
4 |
22½ |
32 |
(31) |
|
Neuberger Marko |
1889 |
2010 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
3½ |
24½ |
33 |
(26) |
|
Proksch Gerhard Mag. |
1982 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
3½ |
24½ |
|
(58) |
|
Fieber Robert |
1501 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
3½ |
24½ |
35 |
(43) |
|
Mueller Alfred Dr. |
1710 |
---- |
AUT |
Perchtoldsdorf |
3½ |
23 |
36 |
(52) |
|
Kopinits Silvia Mag. |
1608 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
3½ |
19 |
37 |
(40) |
WMK |
Kopinits Anna-Christina |
1785 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
3 |
30 |
38 |
(29) |
|
Steiner Thomas |
1916 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
3 |
28 |
39 |
(42) |
|
Skopetz Friedrich |
1735 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Voesendorf |
3 |
26 |
40 |
(53) |
|
Schmall Wilhelm Ing. |
1596 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Husek Wien |
3 |
24 |
41 |
(45) |
|
Engels Joerg |
1688 |
---- |
AUT |
Suedbahn Wien |
3 |
23½ |
42 |
(46) |
|
Vavrak Jan |
1671 |
---- |
SVK |
Sk Parndorf |
3 |
23½ |
43 |
(56) |
|
Skritek Bernhard |
1539 |
---- |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
3 |
23 |
44 |
(34) |
|
Prendinger Rudolf |
1859 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Ebv-Leasing Baden |
3 |
23 |
45 |
(41) |
|
Bremovsky Paul |
1749 |
---- |
AUT |
|
3 |
22½ |
46 |
(38) |
|
Habetinek Peter Ing. |
1822 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Sollenau |
3 |
22 |
47 |
(65) |
|
Hassler Hannes |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
|
3 |
21 |
48 |
(44) |
|
Jereb Juergen |
1691 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Ebv-Leasing Baden |
3 |
21 |
49 |
(61) |
|
Peterka Walter |
1370 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
3 |
19 |
50 |
(27) |
|
Hrdina Karl Dr. |
1972 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
3 |
18 |
51 |
(60) |
|
Filip Daniel |
1437 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Bg Berndorf |
3 |
14 |
52 |
(54) |
|
Speck Roland |
1580 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
2½ |
20 |
53 |
(48) |
|
Blazek Herbert |
1634 |
---- |
AUT |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
2 |
23½ |
54 |
(51) |
|
Tschedemnig Johannes |
1610 |
---- |
AUT |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
2 |
22 |
55 |
(47) |
|
Iseni Argjent |
1651 |
---- |
FRM |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
2 |
21 |
56 |
(57) |
|
Koessldorfer Max Di. |
1521 |
---- |
AUT |
Siemens Wien |
2 |
20½ |
57 |
(50) |
|
Matthae Josef Ing. |
1614 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
2 |
20½ |
58 |
(49) |
|
Koenig Franz Xaver |
1630 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
2 |
19½ |
59 |
(59) |
|
Adamec Herbert |
1480 |
---- |
AUT |
P.s.k. Wien |
2 |
19 |
60 |
(37) |
WMK |
Murzek Marion |
1832 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Donaustadt |
2 |
18½ |
61 |
(35) |
|
Mair Josef |
1841 |
---- |
AUT |
St.peter-Seitenstetten |
2 |
18 |
62 |
(64) |
|
Hassler Christoph |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
|
1 |
21 |
63 |
(63) |
|
Kern Stefan |
1269 |
---- |
AUT |
Landesverband Wien |
1 |
20½ |
64 |
(55) |
|
Wellner Elfriede |
1573 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Mistelbach |
1 |
20 |
65 |
(62) |
|
Vlajkovic Davor |
1345 |
---- |
BIH |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
1 |
18½ |
7. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (13) Sader Michael 5 ½ - ½ 5½ GM Balinov Ilia (1)
2 (2) GM Popovic Petar 5 ½ - ½ 5 Hechl Gerald (16)
3 (14) MK Steiner Bruno 4½ 1 - 0 4½ FM Kummer Helmut (5)
4 (17) Trkulja Zoran 4½ 0 - 1 4½ FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. (8)
5 (4) IM Priehoda Vitezlav 4 1 - 0 4½ ÖM Posch Werner (11)
6 (6) FM Brandner Stefan 4 1 - 0 4 ÖM Strauss Anton (19)
7 (18) Zuser Franz 4 0 - 1 4 Kujovic Michal (7)
8 (22) Kirschner Alexander Dr. 4 0 - 1 4 ÖM Wallner Joachim (9)
9 (12) Vavrak Peter 4 1 - 0 4 MK Todor Razvan (15)
10 (25) Pichler Michael 4 0 - 1 4 Dusan Hecko (21)
11 (10) FM Roth Peter 3½ 1 - 0 4 Mihokovic Ernst (36)
12 (31) Neuberger Marko 3½ 0 - 1 3½ MK Havlicek Josef (23)
13 (43) Mueller Alfred Dr. 3½ 0 - 1 3 Albadri Abd Alsattar (20)
14 (3) FM Alvir Aco 3 1 - 0 3 Prendinger Rudolf (34)
15 (24) Steinert Martin 3 1 - 0 3 Bremovsky Paul (41)
16 (28) Gajic Rade 3 1 - 0 3 WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina (40)
17 (39) Gruen Thomas 3 1 - 0 3 Steiner Thomas (29)
18 (30) Buchinger Fritz Dr. 3 1 - 0 3 Skopetz Friedrich (42)
19 (32) Nemetz Markus 3 1 - 0 3 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. (53)
20 (33) Wald Richard 3 1 - 0 3 Skritek Bernhard (56)
21 (52) Kopinits Silvia Mag. 3 ½ - ½ 2½ Engels Joerg (45)
22 (54) Speck Roland 2½ 0 - 1 2½ Proksch Gerhard Mag. (26)
23 (35) Mair Josef 2 0 - 1 2½ Fieber Robert (58)
24 (50) Matthae Josef Ing. 2 0 - 1 2 Hrdina Karl Dr. (27)
25 (51) Tschedemnig Johannes 2 0 - 1 2 Habetinek Peter Ing. (38)
26 (57) Koessldorfer Max Di. 2 0 - 1 2 Jereb Juergen (44)
27 (46) Vavrak Jan 2 1 - 0 2 Adamec Herbert (59)
28 (47) Iseni Argjent 2 0 - 1 2 Peterka Walter (61)
29 (65) Hassler Hannes 2 1 - 0 2 Blazek Herbert (48)
30 (60) Filip Daniel 2 1 - 0 1 Kern Stefan (63)
31 (37) WMK Murzek Marion 1 1 - 0 1 Hassler Christoph (64)
32 (62) Vlajkovic Davor 1 0 - 1 0 Wellner Elfriede (55)
6. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (1) GM Balinov Ilia 4½ 1 - 0 4 IM Priehoda Vitezlav (4)
2 (11) ÖM Posch Werner 4 ½ - ½ 4½ GM Popovic Petar (2)
3 (5) FM Kummer Helmut 4 ½ - ½ 4 Trkulja Zoran (17)
4 (16) Hechl Gerald 4 1 - 0 4 Vavrak Peter (12)
5 (13) Sader Michael 4 1 - 0 4 Pichler Michael (25)
6 (19) ÖM Strauss Anton 4 0 - 1 3½ MK Steiner Bruno (14)
7 (8) FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. 3½ 1 - 0 3 FM Alvir Aco (3)
8 (29) Steiner Thomas 3 0 - 1 3 FM Brandner Stefan (6)
9 (7) Kujovic Michal 3 1 - 0 3 Gajic Rade (28)
10 (9) ÖM Wallner Joachim 3 1 - 0 3 Buchinger Fritz Dr. (30)
11 (15) MK Todor Razvan 3 1 - 0 3 Wald Richard (33)
12 (34) Prendinger Rudolf 3 0 - 1 3 Zuser Franz (18)
13 (36) Mihokovic Ernst 3 1 - 0 3 Albadri Abd Alsattar (20)
14 (21) Dusan Hecko 3 1 - 0 3 Nemetz Markus (32)
15 (40) WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina 3 0 - 1 3 Kirschner Alexander Dr. (22)
16 (23) MK Havlicek Josef 2½ 1 - 0 3 Gruen Thomas (39)
17 (26) Proksch Gerhard Mag. 2½ 0 - 1 2½ FM Roth Peter (10)
18 (58) Fieber Robert 2½ 0 - 1 2½ Neuberger Marko (31)
19 (38) Habetinek Peter Ing. 2 0 - 1 2½ Mueller Alfred Dr. (43)
20 (48) Blazek Herbert 2 0 - 1 2 Steinert Martin (24)
21 (41) Bremovsky Paul 2 1 - 0 2 Matthae Josef Ing. (50)
22 (42) Skopetz Friedrich 2 1 - 0 2 Tschedemnig Johannes (51)
23 (44) Jereb Juergen 2 0 - 1 2 Kopinits Silvia Mag. (52)
24 (45) Engels Joerg 2 ½ - ½ 2 Speck Roland (54)
25 (53) Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 2 1 - 0 2 Vavrak Jan (46)
26 (56) Skritek Bernhard 2 1 - 0 2 Iseni Argjent (47)
27 (59) Adamec Herbert 2 0 - 1 1 Mair Josef (35)
28 (27) Hrdina Karl Dr. 1 1 - 0 1 Vlajkovic Davor (62)
29 (61) Peterka Walter 1 1 - 0 1 WMK Murzek Marion (37)
30 (63) Kern Stefan 1 0 - 1 1 Koessldorfer Max Di. (57)
31 (64) Hassler Christoph 1 0 - 1 1 Filip Daniel (60)
32 (55) Wellner Elfriede 0 0 - 1 1 Hassler Hannes (65)
5. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (2) GM Popovic Petar 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Balinov Ilia (1)
2 (4) IM Priehoda Vitezlav 4 0 - 1 3 FM Kummer Helmut (5)
3 (3) FM Alvir Aco 3 0 - 1 3 ÖM Strauss Anton (19)
4 (16) Hechl Gerald 3 1 - 0 3 Kujovic Michal (7)
5 (17) Trkulja Zoran 3 1 - 0 3 ÖM Wallner Joachim (9)
6 (18) Zuser Franz 3 0 - 1 3 ÖM Posch Werner (11)
7 (12) Vavrak Peter 3 1 - 0 3 Dusan Hecko (21)
8 (20) Albadri Abd Alsattar 3 0 - 1 3 Sader Michael (13)
9 (25) Pichler Michael 3 1 - 0 3 MK Todor Razvan (15)
10 (8) FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. 2½ 1 - 0 2½ Proksch Gerhard Mag. (26)
11 (14) MK Steiner Bruno 2½ 1 - 0 2½ Fieber Robert (58)
12 (22) Kirschner Alexander Dr. 2½ ½ - ½ 2½ Steiner Thomas (29)
13 (6) FM Brandner Stefan 2 1 - 0 2 Bremovsky Paul (41)
14 (43) Mueller Alfred Dr. 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Havlicek Josef (23)
15 (24) Steinert Martin 2 0 - 1 2 WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina (40)
16 (28) Gajic Rade 2 1 - 0 2 Skopetz Friedrich (42)
17 (30) Buchinger Fritz Dr. 2 1 - 0 2 Jereb Juergen (44)
18 (32) Nemetz Markus 2 1 - 0 2 Engels Joerg (45)
19 (33) Wald Richard 2 1 - 0 2 Vavrak Jan (46)
20 (48) Blazek Herbert 2 0 - 1 2 Prendinger Rudolf (34)
21 (49) Koenig Franz Xaver 2 0 - 1 2 Mihokovic Ernst (36)
22 (39) Gruen Thomas 2 1 - 0 2 Tschedemnig Johannes (51)
23 (10) FM Roth Peter 1½ 1 - 0 2 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. (53)
24 (31) Neuberger Marko 1½ 1 - 0 1 Hrdina Karl Dr. (27)
25 (37) WMK Murzek Marion 1 0 - 1 1 Adamec Herbert (59)
26 (57) Koessldorfer Max Di. 1 0 - 1 1 Habetinek Peter Ing. (38)
27 (60) Filip Daniel 1 0 - 1 1 Iseni Argjent (47)
28 (62) Vlajkovic Davor 1 0 - 1 1 Matthae Josef Ing. (50)
29 (52) Kopinits Silvia Mag. 1 1 - 0 1 Kern Stefan (63)
30 (64) Hassler Christoph 1 0 - 1 1 Speck Roland (54)
31 (65) Hassler Hannes 1 0 - 1 1 Skritek Bernhard (56)
32 (35) Mair Josef 0 1 - 0 0 Wellner Elfriede (55)
(61) Peterka Walter 0 1 - - spielfrei
4. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (1) GM Balinov Ilia 3 1 - 0 3 Albadri Abd Alsattar (20)
2 (5) FM Kummer Helmut 3 0 - 1 3 GM Popovic Petar (2)
3 (9) ÖM Wallner Joachim 3 0 - 1 3 IM Priehoda Vitezlav (4)
4 (25) Pichler Michael 2½ ½ - ½ 2½ Trkulja Zoran (17)
5 (7) Kujovic Michal 2½ ½ - ½ 2 FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. (8)
6 (23) MK Havlicek Josef 2 0 - 1 2 FM Alvir Aco (3)
7 (11) ÖM Posch Werner 2 1 - 0 2 Steinert Martin (24)
8 (34) Prendinger Rudolf 2 0 - 1 2 Vavrak Peter (12)
9 (13) Sader Michael 2 1 - 0 2 Gajic Rade (28)
10 (29) Steiner Thomas 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Steiner Bruno (14)
11 (15) MK Todor Razvan 2 1 - 0 2 Buchinger Fritz Dr. (30)
12 (36) Mihokovic Ernst 2 0 - 1 2 Hechl Gerald (16)
13 (40) WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina 2 0 - 1 2 Zuser Franz (18)
14 (19) ÖM Strauss Anton 2 1 - 0 2 Nemetz Markus (32)
15 (21) Dusan Hecko 2 1 - 0 2 Blazek Herbert (48)
16 (58) Fieber Robert 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kirschner Alexander Dr. (22)
17 (31) Neuberger Marko 1½ 0 - 1 1½ Proksch Gerhard Mag. (26)
18 (47) Iseni Argjent 1 0 - 1 1 FM Brandner Stefan (6)
19 (27) Hrdina Karl Dr. 1 0 - 1 1 Koenig Franz Xaver (49)
20 (50) Matthae Josef Ing. 1 0 - 1 1 Wald Richard (33)
21 (51) Tschedemnig Johannes 1 1 - 0 1 WMK Murzek Marion (37)
22 (38) Habetinek Peter Ing. 1 0 - 1 1 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. (53)
23 (52) Kopinits Silvia Mag. 1 0 - 1 1 Gruen Thomas (39)
24 (54) Speck Roland 1 0 - 1 1 Bremovsky Paul (41)
25 (42) Skopetz Friedrich 1 1 - 0 1 Koessldorfer Max Di. (57)
26 (56) Skritek Bernhard 1 0 - 1 1 Mueller Alfred Dr. (43)
27 (44) Jereb Juergen 1 1 - 0 1 Hassler Christoph (64)
28 (63) Kern Stefan 1 0 - 1 1 Engels Joerg (45)
29 (46) Vavrak Jan 1 1 - 0 1 Hassler Hannes (65)
30 (55) Wellner Elfriede 0 0 - 1 ½ FM Roth Peter (10)
31 (60) Filip Daniel 0 1 - 0 0 Mair Josef (35)
32 (59) Adamec Herbert 0 1 - 0 0 Peterka Walter (61)
(62) Vlajkovic Davor 0 1 - - spielfrei
3. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (12) Vavrak Peter 2 0 - 1 2 GM Balinov Ilia (1)
2 (2) GM Popovic Petar 2 1 - 0 2 Sader Michael (13)
3 (4) IM Priehoda Vitezlav 2 1 - 0 2 MK Todor Razvan (15)
4 (16) Hechl Gerald 2 0 - 1 2 FM Kummer Helmut (5)
5 (17) Trkulja Zoran 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kujovic Michal (7)
6 (18) Zuser Franz 2 0 - 1 2 ÖM Wallner Joachim (9)
7 (20) Albadri Abd Alsattar 2 1 - 0 2 ÖM Posch Werner (11)
8 (14) MK Steiner Bruno 1½ ½ - ½ 2 Pichler Michael (25)
9 (3) FM Alvir Aco 1 1 - 0 1½ Neuberger Marko (31)
10 (6) FM Brandner Stefan 1 0 - 1 1 WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina (40)
11 (8) FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. 1 1 - 0 1 Habetinek Peter Ing. (38)
12 (19) ÖM Strauss Anton 1 1 - 0 1 Skopetz Friedrich (42)
13 (39) Gruen Thomas 1 0 - 1 1 Dusan Hecko (21)
14 (22) Kirschner Alexander Dr. 1 1 - 0 1 Jereb Juergen (44)
15 (45) Engels Joerg 1 0 - 1 1 MK Havlicek Josef (23)
16 (24) Steinert Martin 1 1 - 0 1 Vavrak Jan (46)
17 (27) Hrdina Karl Dr. 1 0 - 1 1 Blazek Herbert (48)
18 (28) Gajic Rade 1 1 - 0 1 Koenig Franz Xaver (49)
19 (47) Iseni Argjent 1 0 - 1 1 Steiner Thomas (29)
20 (30) Buchinger Fritz Dr. 1 1 - 0 1 Matthae Josef Ing. (50)
21 (32) Nemetz Markus 1 1 - 0 1 Skritek Bernhard (56)
22 (64) Hassler Christoph 1 0 - 1 1 Prendinger Rudolf (34)
23 (65) Hassler Hannes 1 0 - 1 1 Mihokovic Ernst (36)
24 (37) WMK Murzek Marion 1 0 - 1 1 Fieber Robert (58)
25 (26) Proksch Gerhard Mag. ½ 1 - 0 1 Koessldorfer Max Di. (57)
26 (33) Wald Richard 0 1 - 0 ½ FM Roth Peter (10)
27 (35) Mair Josef 0 0 - 1 0 Speck Roland (54)
28 (41) Bremovsky Paul 0 1 - 0 0 Wellner Elfriede (55)
29 (43) Mueller Alfred Dr. 0 1 - 0 0 Adamec Herbert (59)
30 (51) Tschedemnig Johannes 0 1 - 0 0 Filip Daniel (60)
31 (61) Peterka Walter 0 0 - 1 0 Kopinits Silvia Mag. (52)
32 (53) Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 0 1 - 0 0 Vlajkovic Davor (62)
(63) Kern Stefan 0 1 - - spielfrei
2. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (1) GM Balinov Ilia 1 1 - 0 1 ÖM Strauss Anton (19)
2 (21) Dusan Hecko 1 0 - 1 1 GM Popovic Petar (2)
3 (3) FM Alvir Aco 1 0 - 1 1 Albadri Abd Alsattar (20)
4 (23) MK Havlicek Josef 1 0 - 1 1 IM Priehoda Vitezlav (4)
5 (5) FM Kummer Helmut 1 1 - 0 1 Kirschner Alexander Dr. (22)
6 (25) Pichler Michael 1 1 - 0 1 FM Brandner Stefan (6)
7 (7) Kujovic Michal 1 1 - 0 1 Steinert Martin (24)
8 (9) ÖM Wallner Joachim 1 1 - 0 1 Hrdina Karl Dr. (27)
9 (11) ÖM Posch Werner 1 1 - 0 1 Gajic Rade (28)
10 (29) Steiner Thomas 1 0 - 1 1 Vavrak Peter (12)
11 (13) Sader Michael 1 1 - 0 1 Buchinger Fritz Dr. (30)
12 (31) Neuberger Marko 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK Steiner Bruno (14)
13 (15) MK Todor Razvan 1 1 - 0 1 Nemetz Markus (32)
14 (42) Skopetz Friedrich 1 0 - 1 1 Hechl Gerald (16)
15 (17) Trkulja Zoran 1 1 - 0 1 Hassler Hannes (65)
16 (58) Fieber Robert 1 0 - 1 1 Zuser Franz (18)
17 (10) FM Roth Peter 0 ½ - ½ ½ FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. (8)
18 (40) WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina ½ ½ - ½ 0 Proksch Gerhard Mag. (26)
19 (49) Koenig Franz Xaver 0 1 - 0 0 Wald Richard (33)
20 (34) Prendinger Rudolf 0 1 - 0 0 Tschedemnig Johannes (51)
21 (50) Matthae Josef Ing. 0 1 - 0 0 Mair Josef (35)
22 (36) Mihokovic Ernst 0 1 - 0 0 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. (53)
23 (52) Kopinits Silvia Mag. 0 0 - 1 0 WMK Murzek Marion (37)
24 (38) Habetinek Peter Ing. 0 1 - 0 0 Wellner Elfriede (55)
25 (54) Speck Roland 0 0 - 1 0 Gruen Thomas (39)
26 (56) Skritek Bernhard 0 1 - 0 0 Bremovsky Paul (41)
27 (57) Koessldorfer Max Di. 0 1 - 0 0 Mueller Alfred Dr. (43)
28 (44) Jereb Juergen 0 1 - 0 0 Adamec Herbert (59)
29 (60) Filip Daniel 0 0 - 1 0 Engels Joerg (45)
30 (46) Vavrak Jan 0 1 - 0 0 Peterka Walter (61)
31 (62) Vlajkovic Davor 0 0 - 1 0 Iseni Argjent (47)
32 (48) Blazek Herbert 0 1 - 0 0 Kern Stefan (63)
(64) Hassler Christoph 0 1 - - spielfrei
1. Runde
Br. SNr. Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr.
1 (33) Wald Richard 0 0 - 1 0 GM Balinov Ilia (1)
2 (2) GM Popovic Petar 0 1 - 0 0 Prendinger Rudolf (34)
3 (35) Mair Josef 0 0 - 1 0 FM Alvir Aco (3)
4 (4) IM Priehoda Vitezlav 0 1 - 0 0 Mihokovic Ernst (36)
5 (37) WMK Murzek Marion 0 0 - 1 0 FM Kummer Helmut (5)
6 (6) FM Brandner Stefan 0 1 - 0 0 Habetinek Peter Ing. (38)
7 (39) Gruen Thomas 0 0 - 1 0 Kujovic Michal (7)
8 (8) FM Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. 0 ½ - ½ 0 WMK Kopinits Anna-Christina (40)
9 (41) Bremovsky Paul 0 0 - 1 0 ÖM Wallner Joachim (9)
10 (10) FM Roth Peter 0 0 - 1 0 Skopetz Friedrich (42)
11 (43) Mueller Alfred Dr. 0 0 - 1 0 ÖM Posch Werner (11)
12 (12) Vavrak Peter 0 1 - 0 0 Jereb Juergen (44)
13 (45) Engels Joerg 0 0 - 1 0 Sader Michael (13)
14 (14) MK Steiner Bruno 0 1 - 0 0 Vavrak Jan (46)
15 (47) Iseni Argjent 0 0 - 1 0 MK Todor Razvan (15)
16 (16) Hechl Gerald 0 1 - 0 0 Blazek Herbert (48)
17 (49) Koenig Franz Xaver 0 0 - 1 0 Trkulja Zoran (17)
18 (18) Zuser Franz 0 1 - 0 0 Matthae Josef Ing. (50)
19 (51) Tschedemnig Johannes 0 0 - 1 0 ÖM Strauss Anton (19)
20 (20) Albadri Abd Alsattar 0 1 - 0 0 Kopinits Silvia Mag. (52)
21 (53) Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 0 0 - 1 0 Dusan Hecko (21)
22 (22) Kirschner Alexander Dr. 0 1 - 0 0 Speck Roland (54)
23 (55) Wellner Elfriede 0 0 - 1 0 MK Havlicek Josef (23)
24 (24) Steinert Martin 0 1 - 0 0 Skritek Bernhard (56)
25 (57) Koessldorfer Max Di. 0 0 - 1 0 Pichler Michael (25)
26 (26) Proksch Gerhard Mag. 0 0 - 1 0 Fieber Robert (58)
27 (59) Adamec Herbert 0 0 - 1 0 Hrdina Karl Dr. (27)
28 (28) Gajic Rade 0 1 - 0 0 Filip Daniel (60)
29 (61) Peterka Walter 0 0 - 1 0 Steiner Thomas (29)
30 (30) Buchinger Fritz Dr. 0 1 - 0 0 Vlajkovic Davor (62)
31 (63) Kern Stefan 0 0 - 1 0 Neuberger Marko (31)
32 (32) Nemetz Markus 0 1 - 0 0 Hassler Christoph (64)
(65) Hassler Hannes 0 1 - - spielfrei
Startrangliste
Nr. |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
GM |
Balinov Ilia |
2479 |
2453 |
BUL |
Wien-Waehring |
2 |
GM |
Popovic Petar |
2471 |
2500 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
3 |
FM |
Alvir Aco |
2388 |
2399 |
BIH |
Wien-Waehring |
4 |
IM |
Priehoda Vitezlav |
2382 |
2397 |
SVK |
Moedling |
5 |
FM |
Kummer Helmut |
2358 |
2390 |
AUT |
Wien-Donaustadt |
6 |
FM |
Brandner Stefan |
2338 |
2344 |
AUT |
Moedling |
7 |
|
Kujovic Michal |
2295 |
2244 |
SVK |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
8 |
FM |
Druckenthaner Andreas Dr. |
2292 |
2299 |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
9 |
ÖM |
Wallner Joachim |
2287 |
2272 |
AUT |
Donau Wien |
10 |
FM |
Roth Peter |
2251 |
2307 |
AUT |
Hietzing/Fischer Wien |
11 |
ÖM |
Posch Werner |
2233 |
2249 |
AUT |
Wien-Wieden |
12 |
|
Vavrak Peter |
2225 |
2361 |
SVK |
Moedling |
13 |
|
Sader Michael |
2220 |
2253 |
ITA |
Wien-Ottakring |
14 |
MK |
Steiner Bruno |
2199 |
2236 |
AUT |
Finanz Wien |
15 |
MK |
Todor Razvan |
2197 |
2200 |
AUT |
Austria Wien |
16 |
|
Hechl Gerald |
2151 |
2216 |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
17 |
|
Trkulja Zoran |
2151 |
2213 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
18 |
|
Zuser Franz |
2145 |
2167 |
AUT |
Tschaturanga Wien |
19 |
ÖM |
Strauss Anton |
2138 |
2219 |
AUT |
Handelsministerium Wien |
20 |
|
Albadri Abd Alsattar |
2122 |
---- |
AUT |
|
21 |
|
Dusan Hecko |
2103 |
---- |
SVK |
|
22 |
|
Kirschner Alexander Dr. |
2074 |
2123 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
23 |
MK |
Havlicek Josef |
2071 |
2148 |
AUT |
Wien-Breitensee |
24 |
|
Steinert Martin |
2059 |
2132 |
AUT |
Ssc Reti Wien |
25 |
|
Pichler Michael |
2007 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Akustik-Wolfmayer Wien |
26 |
|
Proksch Gerhard Mag. |
1982 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
27 |
|
Hrdina Karl Dr. |
1972 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
28 |
|
Gajic Rade |
1968 |
2097 |
AUT |
Union Sieggraben |
29 |
|
Steiner Thomas |
1916 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
30 |
|
Buchinger Fritz Dr. |
1914 |
---- |
AUT |
Asv Linz |
31 |
|
Neuberger Marko |
1889 |
2010 |
AUT |
Wien-Waehring |
32 |
|
Nemetz Markus |
1872 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
33 |
|
Wald Richard |
1872 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
34 |
|
Prendinger Rudolf |
1859 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Ebv-Leasing Baden |
35 |
|
Mair Josef |
1841 |
---- |
AUT |
St.peter-Seitenstetten |
36 |
|
Mihokovic Ernst |
1838 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
37 |
WMK |
Murzek Marion |
1832 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Donaustadt |
38 |
|
Habetinek Peter Ing. |
1822 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Sollenau |
39 |
|
Gruen Thomas |
1807 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Voesendorf |
40 |
WMK |
Kopinits Anna-Christina |
1785 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
41 |
|
Bremovsky Paul |
1749 |
---- |
AUT |
|
42 |
|
Skopetz Friedrich |
1735 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Voesendorf |
43 |
|
Mueller Alfred Dr. |
1710 |
---- |
AUT |
Perchtoldsdorf |
44 |
|
Jereb Juergen |
1691 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Ebv-Leasing Baden |
45 |
|
Engels Joerg |
1688 |
---- |
AUT |
Suedbahn Wien |
46 |
|
Vavrak Jan |
1671 |
---- |
SVK |
Sk Parndorf |
47 |
|
Iseni Argjent |
1651 |
---- |
FRM |
Wien-Floridsdorf |
48 |
|
Blazek Herbert |
1634 |
---- |
AUT |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
49 |
|
Koenig Franz Xaver |
1630 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
50 |
|
Matthae Josef Ing. |
1614 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
51 |
|
Tschedemnig Johannes |
1610 |
---- |
AUT |
Wsv Laudon Wien |
52 |
|
Kopinits Silvia Mag. |
1608 |
---- |
AUT |
Wien-Ottakring |
53 |
|
Schmall Wilhelm Ing. |
1596 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk Husek Wien |
54 |
|
Speck Roland |
1580 |
---- |
AUT |
Moedling |
55 |
|
Wellner Elfriede |
1573 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Mistelbach |
56 |
|
Skritek Bernhard |
1539 |
---- |
AUT |
Floetzersteig/Fuenfhaus |
57 |
|
Koessldorfer Max Di. |
1521 |
---- |
AUT |
Siemens Wien |
58 |
|
Fieber Robert |
1501 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
59 |
|
Adamec Herbert |
1480 |
---- |
AUT |
P.s.k. Wien |
60 |
|
Filip Daniel |
1437 |
---- |
AUT |
Sv Bg Berndorf |
61 |
|
Peterka Walter |
1370 |
---- |
AUT |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
62 |
|
Vlajkovic Davor |
1345 |
---- |
BIH |
Sk West/Meidling Wien |
63 |
|
Kern Stefan |
1269 |
---- |
AUT |
Landesverband Wien |
64 |
|
Hassler Christoph |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
|
65 |
|
Hassler Hannes |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
|