Nr. | | | Namn | Fide-ID | Nation | Rating | kön | Typ | Gr | Klubb |
1 | | | Schwarz Eduard | 4699459 | GER | 1948 | | | | SG Turm Idstein |
2 | | | Esterluss Johannes | 4648900 | GER | 1945 | | S60 | | SC 1970 Lorsch |
3 | | | Müller Waldemar | 4682750 | GER | 1935 | | S75 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
4 | | | Heidarnezhad Ben-Ali | 1270317 | GER | 1931 | | | | SV Hockenheim |
5 | | | Bernhard Sebastian | 1271149 | GER | 1930 | | | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
6 | | | Dächert Peter | 4686713 | GER | 1929 | | | | SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
7 | | | Förster Erik | 12918601 | GER | 1913 | | | | SC Landskrone |
8 | | | Rapp Meinrad | 12998982 | GER | 1907 | | S60 | | SK Landau |
9 | | | Schönhof Timo | 4659864 | GER | 1894 | | | | SK Engen |
10 | | | Petreski Gligur | 12995550 | GER | 1888 | | S60 | | SV Mainz-Mombach |
11 | | | Bäumer Frank | 12914126 | GER | 1887 | | | | Gambit Gusenburg |
12 | | | Schnepel Thomas | 4674731 | GER | 1879 | | | | SC Pforzheim 1906 |
13 | | | Hinrichs Niklas | 12942499 | GER | 1874 | | U18 | | SK Bingen |
14 | | | Kilian Markus | 12972096 | GER | 1871 | | | | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. |
15 | | | Sauter Claus | | GER | 1871 | | | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
16 | | | Schwertel Johann | 4646487 | GER | 1869 | | S75 | | SV Koblenz 03/25 |
17 | | | Alt Hans Jürgen | 4656717 | GER | 1869 | | | | Sv 1926 Riegelsberg |
18 | | | Bohne Lutz | 4686543 | GER | 1866 | | S60 | | Sc Herxheim |
19 | | | Bajorski Leszek Dr. | 24664332 | GER | 1861 | | | | SV 1920 Hofheim |
20 | | | Diesenhof Michael | 24687839 | GER | 1843 | | U18 | | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 |
21 | | | Reitz Philipp | 12973297 | GER | 1842 | | U18 | | Vfr-Sc Koblenz |
22 | | | Nöckler Alexander | 4661109 | GER | 1841 | | | | Schachklub Weiden 1907 |
23 | | | Gürtler Karl-Heinz Dr. | 12929859 | GER | 1837 | | S60 | | SC Ober-Ramstadt |
24 | | | Hinrichs Paul | 12942545 | GER | 1834 | | U14 | | SK Bingen |
25 | | | Martus Jürgen | 12935379 | GER | 1832 | | | | SF Wiesental |
26 | | | Gutzen Werner | 24655228 | GER | 1831 | | | | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
27 | | | Mertens Gottfried | 24621951 | GER | 1828 | | S75 | | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
28 | | | Mohammed Amin | 12959618 | GER | 1826 | | U18 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
29 | | | Kopf Rainer | 4699912 | GER | 1814 | | | | SC Bellheim |
30 | | | Meusel Rolf | 4682483 | GER | 1811 | | S60 | | SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
31 | | | Bosselmann Tom Linus | 12983845 | GER | 1806 | | U14 | | Lübecker SV von 1873 |
32 | | | Wastian Jan | 12911640 | GER | 1802 | | U18 | | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V |
33 | | | Redcher Alexander | 12998672 | GER | 1797 | | S60 | | Sf 1954 Conweiler E.V. |
34 | | | Becker Reinhold | 12938548 | GER | 1793 | | S60 | | OSG Baden-Baden |
35 | | | Recktenwald Cedric | 12971928 | GER | 1791 | | U14 | | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach |
36 | | | Wagner Werner | 12903060 | GER | 1790 | | S60 | | Sc Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 E |
37 | | | Kuhn Daniel | 1270950 | GER | 1789 | | | | SK Landau |
38 | | | Walter Stefan | 16207955 | GER | 1788 | | | | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 |
39 | | | Kornitzky Tino | 12970379 | GER | 1780 | | U14 | | SC 1868 Bamberg |
40 | | | Hoffmann Jens | 12946320 | GER | 1778 | | U18 | | Sf Hn-Biberach 1978 E.V. |
41 | | | Wacker Felix | 12953040 | GER | 1777 | | U18 | | SC 1997 Lambsheim |
42 | | | Höhler Waldemar | 4690346 | GER | 1776 | | S60 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
43 | | | Zirlik Rudi | 24687219 | GER | 1773 | | | | SV Unterkochen |
44 | | | Erlekam Simon | 12921416 | GER | 1767 | | U18 | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
45 | | | Schmachtenberg Michael | | GER | 1766 | | | | Post SV Neustadt |
46 | | | Balhar Michael | 24632805 | GER | 1765 | | | | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
47 | | | Henn Peter | 12922374 | GER | 1756 | | S60 | | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 E. |
48 | | | Muckle Richard | 12942553 | GER | 1752 | | U18 | | Sk 1912 Ludwigshafen |
49 | | | Lechnauer Uwe | 24679070 | GER | 1750 | | S60 | | SSC Graal-Müritz |
50 | | | Pek Istvan | 4678770 | GER | 1749 | | S60 | | SK 1960 Neckarhausen |
51 | | | Englert Jon | 12992275 | GER | 1748 | | U14 | | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. |
52 | | | Künstler Siegfried | 24670812 | GER | 1748 | | S60 | | SF Ravensburg |
53 | | | Wachtel Arthur | 12988510 | GER | 1746 | | U14 | | SK Freising |
54 | | | Shahisavandi Abdollah | 1271894 | GER | 1743 | | | | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
55 | | | Bonath Michael | 4640306 | GER | 1741 | | | | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 |
56 | | | Siebel Jan | 1271956 | GER | 1740 | | | | Turm Kandel |
57 | | | Scholz Michael | 12928313 | GER | 1735 | | | | Sk 1928 Mömbris |
58 | | | Köhler Gernot Dr. | 12925810 | GER | 1735 | | S60 | | SV Worms 1878 |
59 | | | Osswald Michael | 24600024 | GER | 1733 | | | | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
60 | | | Wieber Dominik | 24699012 | GER | 1727 | | | | TSV Schott Mainz |
61 | | | Longo Massimo | 16205227 | GER | 1727 | | U14 | | SK Gräfelfing |
62 | | | Morio Estelle | 12951951 | GER | 1725 | w | U18 | | SK Landau |
63 | | | Guckes Fabian | 1271995 | GER | 1723 | | U18 | | SV Worms 1878 |
64 | | | Leser Alfred | 12960578 | GER | 1721 | | S60 | | SF Mengen |
65 | | | Brunner Jürgen | 12963186 | GER | 1720 | | | | SpVgg Rommelshausen |
66 | | | Engel Harald | | GER | 1717 | | | | SC Ingersheim e.V. |
67 | | | Wilk Jan | 24683086 | GER | 1715 | | | | SC Bellheim |
68 | | | Schmidt Frederik | 12942367 | GER | 1714 | | | | SC Bad Dürkheim |
69 | | | Krutzler Thomas | 1642073 | AUT | 1713 | | | | |
70 | | | Grieb Stefan | 24634735 | GER | 1712 | | | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
71 | | | Buhr Patrick | 16206436 | GER | 1711 | | U18 | | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied |
72 | | | Leser Stefan | 12997706 | GER | 1710 | | U14 | | SV Weingarten |
73 | | | Burger Volker | 12984000 | GER | 1709 | | | | SC Niederkirchen |
74 | | | Helfrich Leo | 4669339 | GER | 1701 | | S60 | | SC Pforzheim 1906 |
75 | | | Hassemeier Mika | 12994880 | GER | 1700 | | U14 | | Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda |
76 | | | Becker Ralph | 12915386 | GER | 1694 | | S60 | | Sc 1975 Paimar |
77 | | | Hibberd Nigel | 12918423 | GER | 1694 | | | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
78 | | | Kling Maximilian | 12967483 | GER | 1693 | | U18 | | SK Kriegshaber |
79 | | | Jünger Leonhard | 12958735 | GER | 1689 | | S60 | | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V |
80 | | | Gets Alexej | 16204158 | GER | 1689 | | | | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187 |
81 | | | Pocrnic Josip | 14514427 | CRO | 1688 | | S75 | | SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. |
82 | | | Rein Daniel | 12991317 | GER | 1683 | | U18 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
83 | | | Vakuliuk Fiodor | 24630756 | GER | 1683 | | S75 | | SC 1926 Leimen |
84 | | | Wacker Andreas | 12953083 | GER | 1682 | | U18 | | SC 1997 Lambsheim |
85 | | | Kemper Yannick | 12977470 | GER | 1679 | | | | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen |
86 | | | Kölle Tobias | 16207378 | GER | 1677 | | U14 | | SF 59 Kornwestheim |
87 | | | Grieb Lukas | 1271993 | GER | 1677 | | U18 | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
88 | | | Rimpler Rafael | 24660639 | GER | 1671 | | | | SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
89 | | | Collet Martin | 4659872 | GER | 1668 | | | | Turm Kandel |
90 | | | Artz Tobias | 12928127 | GER | 1666 | | U18 | | Sk 1908 Göggingen |
91 | | | Reißfelder Matthias | | GER | 1666 | | | | SC Rülzheim |
92 | | | Collin Alexander | 12946745 | GER | 1665 | | U14 | | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt e.V. |
93 | | | Bajorski Marius | 12938831 | GER | 1663 | | U14 | | SV 1920 Hofheim |
94 | | | Wiktor Henryk | 36062189 | FRA | 1658 | | S60 | | |
95 | | | Schmitz Karl-Heinz | 24630519 | GER | 1658 | | S60 | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
96 | | | Kerner Thomas | | GER | 1657 | | | | SC Bad Bergzabern |
97 | | | Pogosian Norair | 26053357 | FRA | 1653 | | | | Sk Ötigheim |
98 | | | Schwarz Dietmar | 1271897 | GER | 1648 | | | | Post Sv Neustadt |
99 | | | Laubenstein Peter | 4696034 | GER | 1646 | | | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
100 | | | Weber Stefan | 12984400 | GER | 1645 | | | | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau |
101 | | | Nettelbeck Jann | 12975672 | GER | 1644 | | | | SC Bad Bergzabern |
102 | | | Klein Gerhard | 12918466 | GER | 1642 | | S60 | | Sfr.Konz-Karthaus |
103 | | | Artz Peter | 12927988 | GER | 1642 | | | | Sk 1908 Göggingen |
104 | | | Jennewein Mathias | 12959138 | GER | 1640 | | | | Sc Fehrbach |
105 | | | Schock Kai | | GER | 1638 | | | | SV Uhingen |
106 | | | Schmidt-Hieber Michael Dr. | 12968439 | GER | 1635 | | S60 | | Post SV Neustadt |
107 | | | Musiolik David | 12972355 | GER | 1634 | | U14 | | TSG Eisenberg Schach |
108 | | | Degen Christian | | GER | 1633 | | | | SC 1983 Westheim |
109 | | | Uecker Mario | 12917079 | GER | 1630 | | | | TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
110 | | | Kurpiela Franz | 12979465 | GER | 1620 | | S60 | | Tsg Öhringen |
111 | | | Oberbacher Michael | 24686824 | GER | 1619 | | | | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
112 | | | Landeck Gerhard | 12971081 | GER | 1616 | | | | Post SV Neustadt |
113 | | | Fischer Reinhardt | 12977390 | GER | 1613 | | | | Sk 1912 Ludwigshafen |
114 | | | Ehmann Johanna | 12953130 | GER | 1612 | w | U14 | | SF Sasbach e.V. |
115 | | | Joebges Nico | 12992291 | GER | 1611 | | U18 | | Sc Tarrasch 45 München |
116 | | | Wastian Hans-Georg | 12911615 | GER | 1610 | | | | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V |
117 | | | Hartmann Cora | 16200764 | GER | 1609 | w | U18 | | SV 1947 Walldorf |
118 | | | Schulz Horst | 12924911 | GER | 1604 | | | | SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
119 | | | John Volkmar | 16201906 | GER | 1602 | | | | Sk Herborn 1946 |
120 | | | Turner Paul | 12971022 | GER | 1600 | | | | SC Schifferstadt |
121 | | | Do Nam | 12998885 | GER | 1595 | | U14 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
122 | | | Weber Detlef | 12997676 | GER | 1593 | | S60 | | Schach-Club Höxter |
123 | | | Held Maurice | 12952761 | GER | 1592 | | U14 | | Sc Ladja Roßdorf |
124 | | | Amato Riccardo | 12998478 | GER | 1591 | | | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
125 | | | Haase Dominik | 16208781 | GER | 1587 | | U18 | | SV Schiffweiler |
126 | | | Salwasser Christian | 12994669 | GER | 1580 | | U14 | | SC Rastatt |
127 | | | Joebges Julia | 12983446 | GER | 1574 | w | U18 | | Sc Tarrasch 45 München |
128 | | | Strieck Christian | 1270329 | GER | 1570 | | S60 | | Sk Mannheim 1946 E.V. |
129 | | | Blond Hanten Elsa | 4001516 | LUX | 1569 | w | U18 | | Differdange |
130 | | | Seeger Alexandra | 24699470 | GER | 1562 | w | U18 | | SF Rot 71 |
131 | | | Salecker Phil | | GER | 1560 | | | | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
132 | | | Kissel Ralf | 24629871 | GER | 1560 | | | | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen |
133 | | | Schwarz Matthias | 12994235 | GER | 1559 | | U18 | | SG Turm Idstein |
134 | | | Reitz Theresa | 12971901 | GER | 1557 | w | U18 | | Vfr-Sc Koblenz |
135 | | | Degenhardt Andreas | 24683051 | GER | 1557 | | | | SC 1970 Lorsch |
136 | | | Gottschall Ina | 24603767 | GER | 1555 | w | | | Usv Tu Dresden |
137 | | | Afonso Nils | 12990582 | GER | 1555 | | U14 | | SF 59 Kornwestheim |
138 | | | Kloetgen Gerhard | | GER | 1550 | | S60 | | Sc Königsspringer Alzenau E.V |
139 | | | Muths Lukas | 12953156 | GER | 1549 | | U14 | | Sc Herxheim |
140 | | | Uhlarz Jörg | 24614017 | GER | 1545 | | | | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
141 | | | Löhr Hans-Gerd Dr. | 12953032 | GER | 1544 | | S60 | | Turm Kandel |
142 | | | Grunert Friedrich | 12995592 | GER | 1541 | | U14 | | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
143 | | | Kessler Klaus | 1270949 | GER | 1540 | | S60 | | SC Donaueschingen |
144 | | | Anton Jürgen | 24606243 | GER | 1529 | | | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
145 | | | Kovac Linda | 12938815 | GER | 1524 | w | | | SC Schifferstadt |
146 | | | Moseler Thomas | 12972908 | GER | 1524 | | | | SK Lister Turm |
147 | | | Zell Mirjam | 16208544 | GER | 1518 | w | U18 | | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
148 | | | Sigl Christian | 12939285 | GER | 1517 | | | | SC 1997 Lambsheim |
149 | | | Von Kortzfleisch Ruben | 16202686 | GER | 1515 | | U14 | | Sf Bad Mergentheim |
150 | | | Ziegler Ulrich Prof. Dr. | 12908045 | GER | 1510 | | S60 | | Sf Leipzig-Südost |
151 | | | Zimmer Luca | 12921424 | GER | 1509 | | U18 | | SC Turm Illingen |
152 | | | Schwarz Daniel | 12994227 | GER | 1502 | | U14 | | SG Turm Idstein |
153 | | | Lorenz Hermann | 12940666 | GER | 1495 | | | | Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
154 | | | Hüttinger Siegfried | 12959200 | GER | 1494 | | S60 | | Sc Königsspringer Alzenau E.V |
155 | | | Zwißler Erich | 1271958 | GER | 1493 | | S60 | | Turm Kandel |
156 | | | Baureis Julian | 12991112 | GER | 1492 | | U18 | | SV 1947 Walldorf |
157 | | | Viol Julius | 12958492 | GER | 1489 | | U14 | | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
158 | | | Schuster Ulrich | | GER | 1488 | | | | Post SV Neustadt |
159 | | | Wiedemann Thilo | 12903671 | GER | 1486 | | | | Flechtinger Sv |
160 | | | Pflittner Gino | 12940658 | GER | 1478 | | S60 | | SC Landskrone |
161 | | | Blank Stephan | 12988294 | GER | 1475 | | | | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
162 | | | Stein Carmen | | GER | 1474 | w | | | TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
163 | | | Herrmann Gerhard | | GER | 1473 | | | | Sc Königsspringer Alzenau E.V |
164 | | | Hartel Sandro | 12984752 | GER | 1464 | | U18 | | SC 1926 Bendorf |
165 | | | Damrich Alina | 12964603 | GER | 1463 | w | U18 | | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim E.V |
166 | | | Triantafillidis Simeon | 12953113 | GER | 1463 | | U14 | | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
167 | | | Huseynov Ahad | | AZE | 1462 | | U18 | | SC Bad Dürkheim |
168 | | | Wastian Mareike | 12947423 | GER | 1460 | w | U14 | | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V |
169 | | | Khamenya Vitalia | 12959260 | GER | 1456 | w | U14 | | Sk Gräfelfing |
170 | | | Emrich Franz | 1270097 | GER | 1445 | | S60 | | SC Niederkirchen |
171 | | | Schwier Alexander | 12937630 | GER | 1441 | | | | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 |
172 | | | Mastrorocco Feliciano | | ITA | 1441 | | | | SC 1926 Haßloch |
173 | | | Spadea Fabrizio | 12971413 | GER | 1439 | | | | SGem Bexbach |
174 | | | Breitbach Stephan | 12916960 | GER | 1436 | | | | SC Landskrone |
175 | | | Hamar Dirk | 24668079 | GER | 1429 | | | | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
176 | | | Homfeldt Claudia Laura | 1271888 | GER | 1424 | w | U18 | | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187 |
177 | | | Behning Manuel | | GER | 1422 | | | | Post Sv Neustadt |
178 | | | Boschmann Alexander | 12998605 | GER | 1422 | | | | Sk Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
179 | | | Gabriel Alexander | 24608831 | GER | 1421 | | | | Sk 69 Mühlhausen E.V. |
180 | | | Grunert Wilhelm | 12995673 | GER | 1409 | | U10 | | Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
181 | | | Kitzinger Alexander | 16208030 | GER | 1405 | | U18 | | SK Gau-Algesheim |
182 | | | Kort Alfred | 12971359 | GER | 1403 | | | | Post Sv Neustadt |
183 | | | Friedrichs Torsten | | GER | 1399 | | | | Sk Enkenbach |
184 | | | Richter Eva | 12953547 | GER | 1394 | w | U18 | | SF Heidelberg |
185 | | | Wagner Dimitrij | | GER | 1390 | | | | SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V. |
186 | | | Zell Hannah | 16208900 | GER | 1384 | w | U14 | | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
187 | | | Leonhardt Frank | | GER | 1383 | | | | Sk Enkenbach |
188 | | | Wöhl Torsten | 12940364 | GER | 1383 | | | | SC Groß-Zimmern |
189 | | | Leser Thomas | 16215109 | GER | 1378 | | | | SV Weingarten |
190 | | | Pillath Marcus | 24644455 | GER | 1376 | | | | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
191 | | | Scholz Fritz | 12928402 | GER | 1372 | | S75 | | Sk 1928 Mömbris |
192 | | | Alt Barbara | 24661112 | GER | 1368 | w | | | Sv 1926 Riegelsberg |
193 | | | Bonrath Werner Dr. | 12941603 | GER | 1363 | | | | Sk Ebringen |
194 | | | Ponomarev Maximilian | | GER | 1361 | | U14 | | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
195 | | | Weber Yannik | 24692700 | GER | 1346 | | | | SC Neckarsulm e.V. |
196 | | | Jahraus Marlis | 12976229 | GER | 1333 | w | | | Sc Untergrombach 46 |
197 | | | Hildebrand Georg | 1270390 | GER | 1329 | | S60 | | SK Marburg 1931/72 |
198 | | | Decker Christian | | GER | 1326 | | | | SV Uhingen |
199 | | | Ewerhardy Moritz | 36052086 | GER | 1320 | | U14 | | Sv 1926 Riegelsberg |
200 | | | Hardow Dietmar | 16205693 | GER | 1319 | | | | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
201 | | | Nguyen Phuong Thao Vivien | 16210735 | GER | 1317 | w | U10 | | USV TU Dresden |
202 | | | Jelisavac Nenad | 12960144 | GER | 1313 | | | | Matt Inn Dortmund |
203 | | | Guckes Simon | 12944955 | GER | 1311 | | U14 | | SV Worms 1878 |
204 | | | Köllmer Hans | 24670260 | GER | 1309 | | S75 | | Sfr.Heidesheim |
205 | | | Breme Dietmar | 24691593 | GER | 1308 | | S60 | | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
206 | | | Scheffler Jürgen | 220604 | BEL | 1307 | | S60 | | SC 1948 Prüm |
207 | | | Geisert Bernd | 24653586 | GER | 1303 | | S75 | | SC Bellheim |
208 | | | Saar Thomas | | GER | 1298 | | | | Svg Saarbrücken 1970 E.V. |
209 | | | Nelles Werner | | GER | 1293 | | | | Sc Sondernheim |
210 | | | Hartlaub Marianne | 24646954 | GER | 1282 | w | S75 | | SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. |
211 | | | Dehmel Manfred | 12991830 | GER | 1281 | | S60 | | Sc Königsspringer Alzenau E.V |
212 | | | Held Gerd | 12973840 | GER | 1264 | | S60 | | SC Groß-Zimmern |
213 | | | Meissner Erhard | 24655279 | GER | 1237 | | S60 | | SC Rülzheim |
214 | | | Baureis Jakob | 16208080 | GER | 1232 | | U14 | | SV 1947 Walldorf |
215 | | | Gallas Noel | | GER | 1231 | | U14 | | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e |
216 | | | Leykauf Thomas | 12953067 | GER | 1229 | | | | Heilbronner SV |
217 | | | Felten Maximilian | | GER | 1226 | | U10 | | Sg Trier |
218 | | | Schmitt Sebastian | 12918709 | GER | 1224 | | | | SC Bellheim |
219 | | | Zwecker Hagen | 12991007 | GER | 1224 | | U14 | | SV 1947 Walldorf |
220 | | | Siedler Marc | 16208250 | GER | 1223 | | | | Sc Landskrone |
221 | | | Rösch Felix | 12972363 | GER | 1220 | | U14 | | SV Urmitz |
222 | | | Schmidt Nikita | | GER | 1184 | | U18 | | SC Schifferstadt |
223 | | | Rosinus Ewald | | GER | 1177 | | S60 | | Post SG Kaiserslautern |
224 | | | Pohl Rolf-Dieter | 12991562 | GER | 1176 | | S60 | | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasb |
225 | | | Baltic Sara | 16210409 | GER | 1170 | w | U10 | | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
226 | | | Pletsch Katharina | 16208650 | GER | 1148 | w | | | SC Ramstein-Miesenbach |
227 | | | Badour Sebastien | | GER | 1135 | | | | TSG Mutterstadt |
228 | | | Schwarzkopf Robert | 1270687 | GER | 1127 | | S60 | | TSG Eisenberg Schach |
229 | | | Amato Cristiano | 12998460 | GER | 1102 | | U10 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
230 | | | Ewerhardy Hans-Werner | 16209907 | GER | 1096 | | | | Sv 1926 Riegelsberg |
231 | | | Kalina Lena | 12988014 | GER | 1095 | w | U14 | | Sc Landskrone |
232 | | | Afonso Phil | 16207475 | GER | 1093 | | U10 | | SF 59 Kornwestheim |
233 | | | Unbehend Marius | 16214420 | GER | 1065 | | U14 | | SGem Bexbach |
234 | | | Hartmann Felix | | GER | 1055 | | U14 | | SV 1947 Walldorf |
235 | | | Antonava Sviatlana | | GER | 1048 | w | U10 | | SGem 1882 Fürth |
236 | | | Sauter Yannick | | GER | 1042 | | U14 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
237 | | | Boos-Guckes Astrid | 1271997 | GER | 1039 | w | | | SV Worms 1878 |
238 | | | Reichmann Bernd | 12908746 | GER | 1037 | | S60 | | SV Fellbach |
239 | | | Reinecke Alexander | 12991570 | GER | 1037 | | U14 | | SK Langen |
240 | | | Homfeldt Maren | 24697028 | GER | 1031 | w | | | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187 |
241 | | | Münch Hans | 12971448 | GER | 1007 | | S60 | | SC 1983 Westheim |
242 | | | Hipp Hans | | GER | 1004 | | S60 | | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
243 | | | Wiesendahl Iris | 16203879 | GER | 996 | w | | | Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V. |
244 | | | Salwasser Andrej | | GER | 994 | | | | SC Rastatt |
245 | | | Damrich Peter | 12972495 | GER | 981 | | | | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V |
246 | | | Viol Roland | | GER | 979 | | | | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
247 | | | Mohammadi Sholeh | 12907430 | GER | 960 | w | | | SK Marburg 1931/72 |
248 | | | Mayer Christopher | | GER | 912 | | | | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 |
249 | | | Fey Karl-Heinz | 1270691 | GER | 886 | | S60 | | SC 1926 Haßloch |
250 | | | Kirmizigül Arda Umut | | GER | 865 | | U14 | | SV Worms 1878 |
251 | | | Leser Heike | | GER | 852 | w | | | SV Weingarten |
252 | | | Zell Rüdiger | | GER | 828 | | | | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
253 | | | Petinos Jess Aaron | | GER | 809 | | U18 | | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
254 | | | Wolff Manuela | | GER | 777 | w | | | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. |
255 | | | Weiner Hannah | | GER | 742 | w | U18 | | SC Pirmasens 1912 |
256 | | | Holler Isabel | | GER | 0 | w | U18 | | SC Überlingen |
257 | | | Afonso Gita Velin | | GER | 0 | | | | |
258 | | | Nguyen Ngoc Quan | | GER | 0 | | | | |
259 | | | Bender Udo | | GER | 0 | | | | |
260 | | | Steinlechner Richard | | GER | 0 | | U10 | | Post SV Neustadt |
261 | | | Schmidt Alexander | | GER | 0 | | | | |
262 | | | Lorch Stephan | 16214340 | GER | 0 | | | | SF Heidelberg |
263 | | | Baier Elmar | | GER | 0 | | | | |