Välkommen till turneringsdatabasen chess-results.com

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 185.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Sök efter turneringar

Här kan du söka efter en turnering och visa, skriva ut och exportera till Excel slutställning, lottning, korstabeller och så vidare.

Sök efter spelare

Här kan du hitta alla turneringar där en spelare deltagit och visa, skriva ut och exportera till Excel alla detaljer om spelaren, resultat och turneringen i övrigt.

Sök efter partier

Här kan du söka efter partier och antingen spela igenom dem online eller ladda ner dem i PGN-format.

Kontakt

För frågor, förslag och kritik, så är du välkommen att skicka ett mail till mig, Heinz Herzog. Adressen är :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Välj nation    ECU Logo

Val av turnering

Sortera efter

Nr.TurneringNationflaggaSenast uppdaterad
1Test ALB
65 Timmar 42 Min.
2Stockholmsmästerskapet i Snabbschack 2018 SWE
3213 Timmar 52 Min.
31st GOA International Open Grand Masters Chess Tournament 2018 -Category B EC:186616/GOA/2018[Ct+91 9422386547,9822104771,Accomodation MrsRoopa 9890007622 IND
3213 Timmar 52 Min.
4Первенство группы по быстрым шахматам RUS
3213 Timmar 52 Min.
5Чемпіонат Львівської області серед юнаків та дівчат до 14р. UKR
3213 Timmar 53 Min.
6Первенство России по блицу среди ветеранов (женщины) RUS
3213 Timmar 53 Min.
7XVIII ТУРНИР ПО ШАХМАТ СТРАЖИЦА 6-7.10.2018 BUL
3213 Timmar 53 Min.
8Чемпионат России 2018 года среди женщин по блицу RUS
3213 Timmar 53 Min.
9Mistrovství Ostravy 2018 CZE
3213 Timmar 54 Min.
10Edinburgh Junior Congress 2018, Under 600 (Open) SCO
3213 Timmar 55 Min.
11Турнир, посвященный Дню учителя-2018 BLR
3213 Timmar 56 Min.
12VI Circuit Actius Girona- 2018 CAT
3213 Timmar 56 Min.
131-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи 2018/19. Любительская лига (РШФ<1400) RUS
3213 Timmar 56 Min.
14Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУ Первая и Высшая Лига RUS
3213 Timmar 56 Min.
152/6 ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ RAPID Ε.Σ.Π. 'ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ', Διεθνή Αξιολόγηση ELO, ΣΤΙΣ 18:50 20/10 , http://esp-maxites.gr/ , e.s.p.maxites@gmail.com GRE
3213 Timmar 56 Min.
16OTVORENO POJEDINAČNO I EKIPNO RAPID PRVENSTVO Š.S.SUBOTICE STARI ZEDNIK 07.10.2018. START 9.30 SRB
3213 Timmar 57 Min.
17Турнир 7 октября первая лига RUS
3213 Timmar 57 Min.
182. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019 AUT
3213 Timmar 57 Min.
19XV Blitz Amateur de Calvia ESP
3213 Timmar 57 Min.
20Comax Chess 2018 - memoriál Dr. Karla Treybala CZE
3213 Timmar 58 Min.
21Воскресный блиц 07.10 RUS
3213 Timmar 58 Min.
22Edinburgh Junior Congress 2018, Under 1000 (Open) SCO
3213 Timmar 58 Min.
23Vilkaviskis Open Rapid Chess Championship 2018-10-07 LTU
3213 Timmar 58 Min.
241/6 ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ RAPID Ε.Σ.Π. 'ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ', Διεθνή Αξιολόγηση ELO GRE
3213 Timmar 59 Min.
25Rapid 07.10 KAZ
3213 Timmar 59 Min.
26Турнир по быстрым шахматам «ЗОЛОТАЯ ОСЕНЬ» RUS
3213 Timmar 59 Min.
27Воскресный блиц на Газетном 07.10.2018 RUS
3213 Timmar 59 Min.
28Золотая осень - 2018, турнир "В" RUS
3213 Timmar 59 Min.
29OPEN Tatry 2018, Tatranská Lomnica 30.9. – 7.10.2018 SVK
3214 Timmar
30RADNIČKI 10 - nedelja 07.10.2018. u 17,30 - 9 KOLA SRB
3214 Timmar
31CN echipe - Divizia B - seria Bucuresti ROU
3214 Timmar
32Extraliga mládeže - Východ 2018/19 CZE
3214 Timmar 1 Min.
33Cto Provincial Equipos Clubes Granada 1ª DIVISIÓN ESP
3214 Timmar 1 Min.
34півфінал чемпіонату України з шахів серед дівчат до 12 років UKR
3214 Timmar 2 Min.
35Ernkulam Dist.Amateur Championship 2018 (Below-2300) IND
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
36Velká cena Lysé nad Labem Junioři CZE
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
37ACL CHESS FESTIVAL U10 RSA
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
38Velká cena Lysé nad Labem Kategorie HD 10 a HD 12 CZE
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
39XXXIII Interbancário de Xadrez - Final 2018 POR
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
40Cupa Tomestiului Ed. I Open A - general - Sah Rapid ROU
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
41Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona (196847) CAT
3214 Timmar 3 Min.
42Чемпионат России 2018 года среди мужчин по блицу RUS
3214 Timmar 4 Min.
43Cupa Tomestiului Ed. I Open B - juniori U12 - Sah Rapid ROU
3214 Timmar 4 Min.
44Кваліфікаційний турнір на виконання 3 розряду UKR
3214 Timmar 4 Min.
45Кубок Воркуты 2018/19 по быстрым шахматам. 2 этап RUS
3214 Timmar 6 Min.
46Begumpet Rapid Chess 7th Oct 2018 Under 11,13 & 15 Boys & Girls IND
3214 Timmar 6 Min.
47II - IV razreda_DECACI_Decija sahovska nedelja_Aleksa Santic 2018 SRB
3214 Timmar 6 Min.
48ACL CHESS FESTIVAL OPEN RSA
3214 Timmar 7 Min.
49Velká cena Lysé nad Labem Kategorie HD 14 a HD 16 CZE
3214 Timmar 8 Min.
50Першість шахової школи Василя Іванчука з нормою 1 розряду UKR
3214 Timmar 8 Min.