Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
143rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Women GEO
41 Hours 9 Min.
243rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open GEO
41 Hours 9 Min.
3Testturnier ChessResult Mannschaft GER
764 Hours 28 Min.
4Test Unicode 横浜 Open AUT
882 Hours 44 Min.
5Test Unicode 横浜 Open ZZZ
884 Hours 4 Min.
6Test Unicode 横浜 Open ZZZ
935 Hours 52 Min.
7Testturnier ChessResult Einzel GER
1192 Hours 49 Min.
8Test Unicode 横浜 Open ZZZ
1338 Hours 42 Min.
91. Bundesliga 2017/2018 AUT
3593 Hours 21 Min.
10Первенство школьных команд Бердска "Белая ладья 2018" RUS
3595 Hours 20 Min.
11BATANG PINOY - MINDANAO LEG - RAPID GIRLS 12 UNDER PHI
3822 Hours 24 Min.
12BATANG PINOY - MINDANAO LEG BOYS 12 UNDER - RAPID PHI
3822 Hours 24 Min.
13BATANG PINOY - MINDANAO LEG BOYS 12 UNDER - STANDARD PHI
3822 Hours 26 Min.
14Festival de Ajedrez con el M.I. David Martìnez TORNEO BLITZ MEX
3822 Hours 26 Min.
15III Open Internacional Escacs de la Universitat de Vic (182506) CAT
3822 Hours 27 Min.
16Campionat de Catalunya Universitari 2018 (183091) CAT
3822 Hours 28 Min.
17Campionat de Catalunya Universitari 2018 Grup B (no federats) CAT
3822 Hours 29 Min.
18Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 14 Absoluto BRA
3822 Hours 30 Min.
19Semifinal Argentina Sub 2000-2300 "APERTURA 2018" EN LAS TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO ARG
3822 Hours 35 Min.
202ND DALMIA CEMENTS ALL INDIA OPEN FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT, @ RANCHI (26-31 March) CONTACT: 8986911555 / 9471190041 IND
3822 Hours 35 Min.
21Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 10 Absoluto BRA
3822 Hours 36 Min.
22Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 10 Feminino BRA
3822 Hours 44 Min.
2363° Torneo Playas de Necochea - 2018 Micro Promocional a los 14 primeros equipos que confirmen su asistencia con la organización. ARG
3822 Hours 47 Min.
24Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 14 Feminino BRA
3822 Hours 50 Min.
25Личное первенство Хабаровского края по шахматам 2018г. мальчики до 9 лет RUS
3822 Hours 50 Min.
26Torneo de la Liga Deportiva Intercolegial (Marzo 2018) Primaria Mayor MEX
3822 Hours 50 Min.
27Личное первенство Хабаровского края по шахматам 2018г. девочки до 9 лет RUS
3822 Hours 50 Min.
28Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 18 Absoluto BRA
3822 Hours 52 Min.
29VII Obert Escacs Vall del Tenes 2018 (182710) CAT
3822 Hours 54 Min.
30Campeonato Paulista de Menores 2018 - Sub 18 Feminino BRA
3822 Hours 54 Min.
31Final Campeonato Baiano RPD 2017 BRA
3822 Hours 55 Min.
32WEST COAST SCHOOLS PRESTIGE 2018 U18 GIRLS RSA
3822 Hours 57 Min.
33II Campeonato "Ing. Juan Manuel Reyez Saiz" In Memorian Categoria 1999-2004 MEX
3823 Hours 4 Min.
3414th HDFC Bank One-Day Chandigarh Open (18th March) Parminder: 98148-42620 IND
3823 Hours 4 Min.
35II Campeonato "Ing. Juan Manuel Reyez Saiz" In Memorian Categoria 2007 y menores MEX
3823 Hours 4 Min.
36WITT "Isla de Margarita" CIRCUITO ITT FVA VEN
3823 Hours 6 Min.
37Late Bharatbai Halkude Memorial,1st All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament. Nagnath Halkude-9371727578 Rajendra Shidore-9890485666. Prize fund-6,00,000/- IND
3823 Hours 6 Min.
38Late Bharatbai Halkude Memorial 2nd All India Fide Rating Below 1600 Nagnath Halkude-9371727578 Rajendra Shidore-9890485666. Prize Fund-6,00,000/- IND
3823 Hours 7 Min.
39Club Argentino de Ajedrez - TORNEO ABIERTO LEONARDO BLEUER - Válido al ELO - $5300 en Premios - INGRESA CON 1 BYE EL MIERCOLES 19:45 HS. ARG
3823 Hours 8 Min.
40WEST COAST SCHOOLS PRESTIGE 2018 U18 BOYS RSA
3823 Hours 10 Min.
41Final Campeonato Baiano BLZ 2017 BRA
3823 Hours 10 Min.
42Campeonato Semifinal 1 Categoria Sub 12 Absoluto 2018 Catg Sub 12 COL
3823 Hours 11 Min.
43SUCACAI SWISS 7 ROUNDS 07 MAR 2018 BRA
3823 Hours 11 Min.
44Campeonato Paulista Interclubes 2018 Categoria Especial BRA
3823 Hours 11 Min.
453º Torneio Jovem "Galerias Alto da Barra" (18/03 - 10.00h) POR
3823 Hours 13 Min.
46Open National El Eulma 2018 qualificatif à la coupe ALG
3823 Hours 14 Min.
47Festival Paranaense de Menores - Ponta Grossa 09 a 11.03.2018 Categoria F20 BRA
3823 Hours 19 Min.
48Festival Paranaense de Menores - Ponta Grossa 09 a 11.03.2018 Categoria F12 BRA
3823 Hours 19 Min.
49ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑ GRE
3823 Hours 24 Min.
50ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ GRE
3823 Hours 25 Min.