Spektrum Chess Cup - 3.turnaj Last update 28.04.2013 11:54:20, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Sventek Samuel | SVK | 1377 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
2 | | Sventek Anton | SVK | 1345 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
3 | | Tomcikova Dominika | SVK | 1317 | Sk Rajec |
4 | | Lazorova Maria | SVK | 1289 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
5 | | Adamcik Juraj | SVK | 1282 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
6 | | Frnda David | SVK | 1280 | Tsc Luna Martin |
7 | | Kuka Denis | SVK | 1238 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
8 | | Oravec Matej | SVK | 1219 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
9 | | Cader Matej | SVK | 1187 | Tsc Luna Martin |
10 | | Klimek Dominik | SVK | 1164 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
11 | | Hanec Kristian | SVK | 1152 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
12 | | Cabala Nathan | SVK | 1139 | Sk Prievidza |
13 | | Slivka David | SVK | 1134 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
14 | | Subjakova Kristina | SVK | 1118 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
15 | | Grochal Peter | SVK | 1107 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
16 | | Tomcikova Zuzana | SVK | 1101 | Sk Rajec |
17 | | Mazur Pavol | SVK | 1067 | Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
18 | | Sevcikova Lucia | SVK | 1059 | Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto |
19 | | Turanec Daniel | SVK | 1059 | Sk Rajec |
20 | | Sadiku Matus | SVK | 1058 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
21 | | Gabris Fedor | SVK | 1051 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
22 | | Polacek Marek | SVK | 1042 | Sk Visnove |
23 | | Kubicova Maria | SVK | 1037 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
24 | | Rzeszoto Michal | SVK | 1030 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
25 | | Skorvanek Matej | SVK | 1030 | Sk Rajec |
26 | | Chovanec Samuel | SVK | 1000 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
27 | | Cimbora Daniel | SVK | 1000 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
28 | | Durana Stefan | SVK | 1000 | Sk Visnove |
29 | | Fusaty Simon | SVK | 1000 | Sk Prievidza |
30 | | Gabris Roman | SVK | 1000 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
31 | | Gartner Mikulas | SVK | 1000 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
32 | | Kriska Michael | SVK | 1000 | Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice |
33 | | Masiar Patrik | SVK | 1000 | ZS Skolska, Turcianske Teplice |
34 | | Slivka Samuel | SVK | 1000 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
35 | | Sobota Michal | SVK | 1000 | So Tj Tatran Kamenec Pod Vtacn |
36 | | Sosovickova Jana | SVK | 1000 | Individualny Clen |
37 | | Struharnansky Adam | SVK | 1000 | Mladost Zilina |
38 | | Sulo Peter | SVK | 1000 | Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca |
39 | | Tomek Matus | SVK | 1000 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
40 | | Uhlar Samuel | SVK | 1000 | Liptovska Sachova Skola |
41 | | Vojtek Roman | SVK | 1000 | Sk Rajec |
42 | | Zbin Viktor | SVK | 1000 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
|
|
|
|