No. | Name | Rtg | sex | Club/City |
1 | Тихонов, Егор Николаевич | 1768 | | Олимпийские ракетки |
2 | Занин, Елисей Владимирович | 1719 | | Старт |
3 | Замятин, Олег Валерьевич | 1708 | | Универ |
4 | Филимонов, Дмитрий Вадимович | 1690 | | Чемпион |
5 | Мертехин, Михаил Александрович | 1659 | | Старт |
6 | Зотин, Александр Владимирович | 1652 | | Пермь |
7 | Гамарник, Никита Игоревич | 1639 | | Краснокамский район |
8 | Кузьминых, Игорь Сергеевич | 1620 | | Луч (Мильково) |
9 | Дьяконов, Кирилл Дмитриевич | 1504 | | Чемпион |
10 | Елохин, Владислав Николаевич | 1446 | | Пермская городская федерация шахмат |
11 | Федосеев, Андрей Павлович | 1434 | | Усть-Качка |
12 | Малых, Никита Сергеевич | 1433 | | Шахматная школа Анатолия Терёхина |
13 | Терещенко, Кирилл Рафаэлевич | 1427 | | Пермь |
14 | Попов, Макар Артемович | 1411 | | Старт |
15 | Горбунов, Даниил Львович | 1384 | | Универ |
16 | Субботина, Мария Валерьевна | 1383 | w | Универ |
17 | Четованов, Федор Максимович | 1372 | | Старт |
18 | Туров, Денис Сергеевич | 1371 | | Сарапул |
19 | Медведев, Кирилл Станиславович | 1363 | | Олимпийские ракетки |
20 | Жумагулов, Дархан Дауренбекович | 1351 | | Пермь |
21 | Стерлягов, Артём Александрович | 1351 | | ПГШШК |
22 | Гладкий, Сергей Анатольевич | 1346 | | Пермь |
23 | Саранин, Максим Васильевич | 1317 | | Пермь |
24 | Жаданов, Илья Владимирович | 1310 | | Пермь |
25 | Гладкий, Максим Сергеевич | 1304 | | Старт |
26 | Чернядьев, Игорь Никитич | 1296 | | Пермь |
27 | Сидоренко, Михаил Андреевич | 1291 | | Универ |
28 | Чистяков, Олег Николаевич | 1271 | | Пермь |
29 | Субботин, Николай Евтефеевич | 1256 | | Пермь |
30 | Рочев, Павел Александрович | 1238 | | Пермь |
31 | Безматерных, Александра Евгеньевна | 1219 | w | Универ |
32 | Порохин, Захар Дмитриевич | 1216 | | Старт |
33 | Женин, Артем Олегович | 1211 | | Олимпийские ракетки |
34 | Коновалова, Маргарита Алексеевна | 1205 | w | Полазненский гамбит |
35 | Ташкинов, Лев Даниилович | 1204 | | Шахматная школа Анатолия Терёхина |
36 | Хулапов, Ярослав Дмитриевич | 1178 | | Универ |
37 | Буняков, Михаил Константинович | 1165 | | Универ |
38 | Реутов, Марк Антонович | 1156 | | Прогресс |
39 | Агеева, Мария Викторовна | 1127 | w | Универ |
40 | Умрилов, Михаил Дмитриевич | 1125 | | Шахматная школа Анатолия Терёхина |
41 | Мелкобродов, Алексей Леонидович | 1117 | | Пермь |
42 | Собянина, Елизавета Алексеевна | 1064 | w | Пермь |
43 | Бояршинов, Даниил Вячеславович | 1055 | | ПГМУ |
44 | Бушуев, Лука Константинович | 1037 | | Шахматная школа Анатолия Терёхина |
45 | Елынцев, Никита Алексеевич | 1034 | | Пермь |
46 | Жуков, Александр Владиславович | 1000 | | Пермь |
47 | Исаков, Олег Эдуардович | 1000 | | Пермь |
48 | Кужлев, Иван Александрович | 1000 | | Пермь |
49 | Лаврина, Евгения Александровна | 1000 | w | Шахматная студия Радостевых |
50 | Носков, Денис Евгеньевич | 1000 | | Пермь |
51 | Смирнов, Матвей Николаевич | 1000 | | Пермь |