Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

♞ Sportske igre mladih Banka Intesa DRZAVNO FINALE Mladje devojcice (2013. i mladje)

Last update 06.07.2024 12:07:00, Creator/Last Upload: Belgrade Chess Federation

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Vujicic, MilicaSRB166552,5160
25Smilic, NinaSRB17265114,50
32Jocic, NoraSRB157141,5130
44Tadic, SofijaSRB150241120
56Jelenkovic, NedaSRB148632110
67Markovic, TeaSRB1578319,50
78Vortic, TaraSRB16212170
83Matijevic, AndjelaSRB02050

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Koya Tie-Break
Tie Break2: Sonneborn Berger Tie-Break Variable (2023) (Gamepoints)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)