Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Super United Croatian Grand Chess Tour 2024 === POJEDINAČNI BLITZ TURNIR ZA MLADE - do 13 god

Last update 12.07.2024 23:56:05, Creator/Last Upload: GM Zlatko Klaric

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1
CMGolubović, Erik14586908CRO2175U12ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
2
MKIvančić, Ivan14593840CRO1941U12ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
3
Jagic, Jakov2528398IRL1829U12
4
IIKašelić, Noa14587408CRO1818U13ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
5
IIIJuranović, Ljudevit14589940CRO1790U12ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
6
IMočić, Ivano14587521CRO1787U12ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
7
IIApostolovski, Filip14581159CRO1782U13ŠK Travno, Zagreb
8
IIDomić, Vito14594668CRO1748U13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
9
IIIDaničič, Anže14644231SLO1729U12ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
10
IISmuđ, Filip14576180CRO1728U13ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
11
IIRatkajec, Mihael79302572CRO1712U13ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb
12
Krstić, David14654946SLO1710U11TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubljana
13
Kelbl, Jakob14667541SLO1691U13ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
14
IIICapjak, David14582554CRO1689U13ŠK Samobor, Samobor
15
IIIKrašnjak, Andrej14583305CRO1683U12ŠK Končar, Zagreb
16
IIISarač, Fran14583674CRO1669U13ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
17
IVŠirec, Gabriel79300600CRO1642U11ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
18
IVKadić, Mirko14583330CRO1628U12ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb
19
IIIKapitanić, Gabriel14588960CRO1615U11ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
20
IIIBenković, Duje79323162CRO1607U12ŠK Travno, Zagreb
21
IIIKopljar, Nikola79318126CRO1597U12ŠK Damin gambit, Osijek
22
IRilje, Lucija14583313CRO1576wU12ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb
23
IICrnjakovič, Tom14645157SLO1545U13ŠD Ptuj
24
IIMarijan, Mia79300588CRO1531wU13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
25
IVStefan, Emily79321887CRO1530wU12ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
26
Palairet, Alexander1359266SUI1525U12
27
Markanović, Ivan79323782CRO1505U12Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj
28
Ajayi, Jakov79311016CRO1494U13Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj
29
Jakić, Jakov79302173CRO1486U13ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
30
Škrlec Benko, Filip79315500CRO1473U12ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
31
Ožbolt, Jakov14582619CRO1465U13ŠK Polet, Buševec
32
IIKošar, Ines14598841CRO1463wU12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
33
Špečić, Karlo79316638CRO1435U13KŠK Karlovac, Karlovac
34
IIIKos, Maja14572826CRO1434wU12ŠK Polet, Buševec
35
Krainc, Lovro14593416CRO1429U11ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
36
IVCapjak, Mateo79313884CRO1426U11ŠK Samobor, Samobor
37
Karačić, Emanuel79311032CRO1422U12Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj
38
Stepanić, Ivan14598850CRO1417U13Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj
39
IIKovač, Ena14595320CRO1412wU13ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb
40
Sachin Lacko, Karlo79310460CRO0U11ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
41
IIIMedoš, Petra14597357CRO0wU12ŠK Odra, Zagreb
42
IVGojković, Iva14599279CRO0wU11ŠK Križevci, Križevci
43
Cogelja, Mihovil Niko2528304IRL0U13
44
Jagic, Karlo2530759IRL0U11
45
Kalić, David79318533CRO0U12ŠKRM Caissa, Zagreb