16. Open Hum na Sutli 2024 Međunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo KZŽ-e

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub Straža, Hum na Sutli
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorJosip Krklec
Chief ArbiterRadmila Švaljek, IA 14501759
Deputy Chief ArbiterMirjana Medić, IA 14501619
Time control (Standard)90 minuta po igraču + dodatak od 30 sekundi za svaki potez, počevši od prvoga
LocationHum na Sutli, Općinska vijećnica (Dom kulture)
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
FIDE-Event-ID362385
Date2024/08/17 to 2024/08/24
Rating-Ø1841
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.07.2024 13:32:17, Creator/Last Upload: IA/WFM Radmila Svaljek

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Download FilesRaspis Open 2024 EN.pdf, Raspis Open 2024 HR.pdf
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1
GMŽaja, Ivan14500450CRO2422ŠK Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel Novi
2
FMČupić, Lovro14517299CRO2225ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
3
MKZelenika, Zoran14534452CRO2029ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
4
MKKolednjak, Tomislav14561980CRO2017ŠK Gaj, Mače
5
MKJelečević, Ivo14509962CRO2016ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Top
6
IGaloić, Boris14514486CRO1994ŠK Gaj, Mače
7
MKRaljić, Mirko14507080CRO1976ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
8
MKMeštrović, Toni14508273CRO1971ŠK Travno, Zagreb
9
INovosel, Vladimir14526638CRO1946ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
10
MKTakač, Zvonko14501341CRO1940S60ŠK Krapina, Krapina
11
FMSmuk, Želimir14502011CRO1938S60ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
12
MKPrskalo, Zoran14503859CRO1930S60
13
IVukosavić, Darko14539420CRO1929S60
14
IKozina, Zdenko14515822CRO1927S60ŠK Krapina, Krapina
15
IGorup, Damir14515091CRO1924S60ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
16
MKGloban, Tomislav14504324CRO1918S60
17
INovosel, Kristijan14538733CRO1913ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
18
IIVidić, Zoran14540339CRO1913ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
19
MKHamer, Ivan14514834CRO1885S60ŠK Gaj, Mače
20
Šrimf, Silvester14622157SLO1858S60ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
21
IKucelj, Kevin14582945CRO1857U14ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
22
IIŠtruklec, Milan14512637CRO1841S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
23
Košir, Miroslav14622106SLO1834S60ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
24
Danicic, Anze14644231SLO1821U12
25
MKTršinski, Stjepan14506173CRO1790S60ŠK Polet, Zabok
26
Crnjakovic, Tom14645157SLO1782U14
27
IVMikša, Ivan14526808CRO1732S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
28
Selisek, Leon14608448SLO1687
29
Vidovic, Bojan14610060SLO1684S60
30
IVKrklec, Josip14529211CRO1681S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
31
Elbasan, Veselaj14644193SLO1663ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
32
Gombosi, Svit14656582SLO1535U10ŠD Ptuj
33
Gombosi, Zarja14656574SLO0wU10ŠD Ptuj
34
Prevolšek, Vitomir14672855SLO0S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli