3. Int. Baden-Badener Faschings-Open A Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 14.02.2024 22:17:39, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Swiss-Chess 327620
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | GM | Zeng, Chongsheng | 8603847 | CHN | 2597 | |
2 | GM | Bellahcene, Bilel | 696358 | ALG | 2516 | OSG Baden-Baden |
3 | GM | Schlosser, Philipp | 4600169 | GER | 2509 | OSG Baden-Baden |
4 | IM | Koellner, Ruben Gideon | 12993093 | GER | 2465 | SF Deizisau |
5 | IM | Pijpers, Arthur | 1019554 | NED | 2456 | |
6 | IM | Chen, Qi b | 8614733 | CHN | 2466 | |
7 | IM | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 24614386 | GER | 2426 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
8 | IM | Gschnitzer, Adrian | 1270337 | GER | 2409 | SV 1947 Walldorf |
9 | FM | Dauner, Benedikt | 16225899 | GER | 2369 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
10 | FM | Ehmann, Thilo | 12940968 | GER | 2366 | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. |
11 | FM | Miller, Eduard | 24687022 | GER | 2353 | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
12 | FM | Keller, Peter | 1272105 | GER | 2328 | SK Bickenbach |
13 | | Vyval, Volodymyr | 14121530 | UKR | 2307 | SK 1926 Ettlingen |
14 | FM | Kuraszkiewicz, Michael | 4618149 | GER | 2275 | SK König Plauen |
15 | IM | Cernov, Vadim | 1210629 | ROU | 2266 | SK 1962 Ladenburg |
16 | | Knudsen, Simon | 12985546 | GER | 2231 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 |
17 | WIM | Imnadze, Nato | 13600974 | GEO | 2228 | TSV Forstenried e.V. |
18 | | Gluma, Christian | 16223209 | GER | 2219 | SG Porz e. V. |
19 | | Joeres, Stefan | 12983160 | GER | 2214 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
20 | FM | Syrov, Arkadi | 12942448 | GER | 2212 | SK Frankenthal |
21 | | Bentel, Robin | 12918016 | GER | 2194 | SF Lieme e. V. |
22 | | Zhang, Xiao | 8610894 | CHN | 2189 | |
23 | | Geltz, Noah | 16224256 | GER | 2188 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
24 | | Schimnatkowski, Lukas | 12936723 | GER | 2178 | SF Essen-Katernberg 0 |
25 | | Hartmann, Martin | 12911925 | GER | 2167 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
26 | | Bleecke, Sebastian | 12941131 | GER | 2162 | HSK Lister Turm |
27 | | Petersen, Henrik | 34601775 | GER | 2157 | SV 03/25 Koblenz |
28 | | Foerster, Erik | 12918601 | GER | 2133 | Sfr.Heidesheim |
29 | | Kocharin, Timur | 16240936 | GER | 2126 | TSV Schönaich |
30 | | Mueller, Elias | 12917133 | GER | 2123 | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 |
31 | | Menzel, Maximilian | 34617280 | GER | 2103 | SG Porz e. V. |
32 | | Steinwachs, Christian, Dr. | 4683110 | GER | 2102 | |
33 | | Nied, Pascal | 16260597 | GER | 2099 | SC Untergrombach 46 |
34 | | Huber, Benedikt | 16281225 | GER | 2077 | |
35 | | Cernov, Henrik | 16258312 | GER | 2049 | SK 1962 Ladenburg |
36 | | Berresheim, Helmut | 4636996 | GER | 2040 | SV 03/25 Koblenz |
37 | | Cilo, Selimhan | 16246756 | GER | 2040 | SF 1876 Göppingen |
38 | | Feil, Stephan,Dr. | 4692250 | GER | 2030 | SK 1962 Ladenburg |
39 | | Hoffmann, Achim Gunter,Dr. | 3203840 | AUS | 2015 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
40 | | Steinhauer, Artur | 16263596 | GER | 2003 | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e |
41 | | Metzinger, Hannes | 16239350 | GER | 2002 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
42 | | Surányi, Pál | 706060 | HUN | 2001 | SV 03/25 Koblenz |
43 | WCM | Dorokhina, Elizaveta | 44172966 | FID | 1994 | |
44 | | Divry, Alexandre | 16286006 | GER | 1990 | SC Neumühl |
45 | | Eisele, Joerg | 24656984 | GER | 1989 | SF Hörden |
46 | | Albrecht, Neil | 34621091 | GER | 1984 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
47 | | Savignon Schmidt, Maxime | 651086581 | FRA | 1966 | Cercle d'Echecs de Bischwillwe |
48 | | Klugstedt, Vincent | 16216393 | GER | 1957 | SK Münster 32 e. V. |
49 | | Kukushkin, Ivan | 11634103 | LAT | 1940 | |
50 | | Hardt, Anton | 16239466 | GER | 1940 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
51 | | Neugirg, Mika | 34619160 | GER | 1936 | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e |
52 | | Schroers, Uwe | 24619884 | GER | 1902 | |
53 | | Schmidt, Joachim | 4651480 | GER | 1899 | TSG Öhringen |
54 | | Berres, Eric | 16250311 | GER | 1897 | SC Wittlich 1947 e.V. |
55 | | Aumueller, Naum | 16263960 | GER | 1894 | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e |
56 | | Ashwath Kaushik, | 33387230 | SGP | 1892 | |
57 | | Heberle, Lukas | 356285147 | GER | 1889 | SK 1926 Ettlingen |
58 | | Seehaus, Bernhard,Dr. | 24639842 | GER | 1881 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
59 | | Kunz, Thorsten | 1271898 | GER | 1865 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 |
60 | | Voss, Georg | 24677310 | GER | 1863 | SV Meschede e. V. |
61 | | Ruegert, Jonathan | 16279492 | GER | 1859 | SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
62 | | Scholz, Florian,Dr. | 24675431 | GER | 1859 | TSG Öhringen |
63 | | Emig, Nils | 16236670 | GER | 1853 | SK Marburg 1931/72 |
64 | | Goldinov, Daniel | 34605649 | GER | 1848 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
65 | | Staudacher, Leon | 16207831 | GER | 1844 | SC Sendling e.V. |
66 | | Uyar, Levin | 16282108 | GER | 1835 | SC Untergrombach 46 |
67 | | Neher, Benjamin | 34644415 | GER | 1834 | SF Wetzisreute |
68 | | Peponis, Pantelis | 12904333 | GER | 1833 | SF Hörden |
69 | | Hayen, Andre | 16278984 | GER | 1823 | SC Untergrombach 46 |
70 | | Boettcher, Fabian | 1271979 | GER | 1820 | SF Heidelberg |
71 | | Sowka, Patrick | 16234944 | GER | 1811 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
72 | | Kius, Yven | 34638296 | GER | 1808 | SF Ravensburg |
73 | | Fischermann, Simon | 34620869 | GER | 1804 | SG Porz e. V. |
74 | | Zhuikov, Edgard | 34162941 | UKR | 1801 | Godesberger SK 1929 e. V |
75 | | Heinßen, Simon | 16245547 | GER | 1799 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
76 | | Luzhnyi, Mykola | 14123231 | UKR | 1796 | SK Oberkirch |
77 | | Zhang, Yibo | 16287657 | GER | 1793 | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. |
78 | | Lichtinger, Simon | 16230442 | GER | 1789 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
79 | | Bahr, Jan-Hendrik | 34636994 | GER | 1786 | Mönchengladbacher SV 1 |
80 | | Schubert, Viktor | 34687165 | GER | 1783 | |
81 | | Manske, Alexander | 12942529 | GER | 1770 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
82 | | Hoffmann, Alexander | 16240219 | GER | 1765 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
83 | | Kauth, Lukas | 16272994 | GER | 1759 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
84 | | Scheifel, Maximilian | 16279433 | GER | 1757 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
85 | | Bender, Tim | 16278135 | GER | 1751 | SC Hennweiler |
86 | | Klein, Levent | 34611274 | GER | 1749 | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 |
87 | | Schneider, Katharina | 16200519 | GER | 1742 | |
88 | | Haug, Mara | 16259300 | GER | 1727 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
89 | | Schulz, Tim | 34629165 | GER | 1721 | TSG Öhringen |
90 | | Nettelbeck, Jann | 12975672 | GER | 1702 | Turm Kandel |
91 | | Roeschlein, Maxim | 34674128 | GER | 1700 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
92 | | Masur, Maxim | 34606637 | GER | 1694 | SC Überlingen |
93 | | Berg, Paul | 34622470 | GER | 1693 | SF Ettenheim |
94 | | Foltin, Alica | 34606920 | GER | 1693 | SV Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
95 | | Deiringer, Julius | 16267010 | GER | 1691 | SV Jedesheim 1921 |
96 | | Kodalle, Dominik | 16208722 | GER | 1690 | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. |
97 | | Scheinmaier, Mark | 16238958 | GER | 1688 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
98 | | Meyer-Jany, Marcel | 12997234 | GER | 1672 | SK Herborn 1946 |
99 | | Bremenkamp, Holger | 4690893 | GER | 1659 | SK 1926 Ettlingen |
100 | | Mueller, Paul | 16239288 | GER | 1650 | SK 1926 Ettlingen |
101 | | Kistner, Sinan | 16219643 | GER | 1648 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
102 | | Olson, Philip Christoph | 16285301 | GER | 1639 | SC Bad Nauheim |
103 | | Neves, Carlos | 16258320 | GER | 1612 | OSG Baden-Baden |
104 | | Marinkov, Sascha | 34628894 | GER | 1585 | SK Ittersbach |
105 | | Dasselaar, Hendrik | 16259297 | GER | 1581 | SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
106 | | Vinogradov, Ilia | 34603166 | GER | 1581 | SV 1947 Walldorf |
107 | | Khachaturyan, Konstantin | 16239083 | GER | 1572 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
108 | | Birke, Dennis | 34606750 | GER | 1565 | Heilbronner SV |
109 | | Puchas, Henrik | 16257995 | GER | 1554 | SV Vimbuch |
110 | | Schaechtelin, Jakob | 34620834 | GER | 1551 | SV 1947 Walldorf |
111 | | Uhlmann, Jonas | 16258576 | GER | 1544 | OSG Baden-Baden |
112 | | Botschek, Marius | 34629521 | GER | 1543 | SV 1947 Walldorf |
113 | | Yang, Marco | 16254260 | GER | 1533 | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
114 | | Pyvovarov, Yaroslav | 34198253 | UKR | 1511 | SC Wittlich 1947 e.V. |
115 | | Agalykova, Angelina | 13809571 | KGZ | 1509 | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. |
116 | | Rosinus, Karl | 24674508 | GER | 1487 | |
117 | | Janke, Till | 34613226 | GER | 1433 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
118 | | Cubela, Christian | 34684832 | GER | 1404 | OSG Baden-Baden |
119 | | Wehrle, Guido | 34687157 | GER | 1396 | SC Waldbronn |
120 | | Ganguly, Archisman | 16286812 | GER | 1373 | SF Deizisau |
121 | | Lupei, Denis | 34611231 | GER | 1308 | SVG Konstanz |
122 | | Ebert, Ben | 34661603 | GER | 1280 | Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfu |
123 | | Naegele, Helmut | 34687173 | GER | 0 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
124 | | Heyde, Wolfgang | | GER | 0 | |
125 | | Clauss, Annika | 16261380 | GER | 1546 | SK Münster 32 e. V. |
|
|
|
|