24º Torneo de Ajedrez Actur Rey Fernando - Memorial Antonio Bernad

Organizer(s)Club de Ajedrez Actur Rey Fernando
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterJorge Argüeso
Time control (Standard)60' + 30''/jug.
LocationZaragoza
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national
Date2024/01/27 to 2024/03/09
Rating-Ø1623
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.02.2024 23:01:31, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (114)

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintExport to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameRtgClub/City
1Garcia Sanchez, Juan1898
2Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin1866Actur Rey Fernando
3Obon Zuniga, Francisco1845San Jose
4Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria1840Monsalud
5Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano1801Actur Rey Fernando
6Sancho Herranz, Miguel Angel1772Utebo San Lamberto
7Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel1745Actur Rey Fernando
8Salas Calvo, Alberto1744Ramiro
9Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose1732Actur Rey Fernando
10Prieto Martinez, Francisco Javier1721Santa Isabel
11Garcia Lopez, Antonio1715Delicias
12Manzanares Uson, Alejandro1690Actur Rey Fernando
13Garcia Betore, Jesus1683Tauste
14Lorente Aguar, Ruben1678San Jose
15Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo1668Utebo San Lamberto
16Martinez Alba, Ruben Pascual1661Maristas
17Sisas Mainar, Izan1657El Olivar
18Ramos Redondo, Nayeli1650Aulazenter
19Gordo Escalada, Fernando1649Monsalud
20Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio1637Ramiro
21Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel1635Utebo San Lamberto
22Bringas Rasines, Agustin Angel1620Monsalud
23Lorente Latorre, Antonio1610San Jose
24Fuertes Lopez, Jose Felix1604Actur Rey Fernando
25Martin Farjas, Oscar1601Utebo San Lamberto
26Cordova Pardo, Pedro1596Actur Rey Fernando
27Perez Cerrillo, Antonio1593El Olivar
28Rica Alvarez, Daniel1591Helios
29Lopez Carcas, Jesus1589Tauste
30Bayod Martinez, Angel1574El Olivar
31Bellido Perez, Angel1566Castillo Qadrit
32Lasierra Arceiz, Javier1556Tauste
33Ubeda Gimeno, Angel1555Doctor Azúa
34Requeno Otin, Juan Jose1542El Olivar
35Bes Montolio, Victor1537Maristas
36Bodega Herraiz, Sergio1536Actur Rey Fernando
37Castillo Picapeo, Francisco1531Utebo San Lamberto
38Navarro Ibarra, Javier1531Monsalud
39Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos1531Agrupación
40Lara Miralles, Francisco1528Actur Rey Fernando
41Bernal Roca, Urbez1519El Olivar
42Bes Ferrero, Pablo1510Maristas
43Amillo Navarro, Ismael1508Palacio de Pioneros
44Bes Bes, Maria Angeles1508Monsalud
45Murillo Llorente, Jose Javier1502Monsalud
46Alvira Ruiz de Valdivia, Jose Antonio1500Actur Rey Fernando
47Bayod Rujula, Angel Antonio1500El Olivar
48Freire Rodriguez, Rosana1500Monsalud
49Quesada Lopez, Luis1500Castillo Qadrit
50Ricart Santacruz, Alex1500Maristas