Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Schools Team Chess Championship 2023 Under 12

Last update 07.08.2023 14:00:51, Creator/Last Upload: IA Swapnil Bansod

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. National Physics & Mathematics School (RtgAvg:1242, Captain: Asylbek Zhainazarov / TB1: 10 / TB2: 172)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345678Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Zhainazarov, Alanbek1228KAZ137370821½11111½781208
2Zhukenov, Amir1148KAZ1376569800110100381233
3Khassenov, Miras1391KAZ13782835011½000½381178
4Anetov, Aisultan1200KAZ137849431+11½0116,581159

Player info

Zhainazarov Alanbek 1228 KAZ Rp:1544
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
17Zinkov, Daniil0KAZ1,5w 11
211Baltayev Didar0TKM5s ½1
314Gang Kevin Wan Ze0NED4,5w 11
423Escobar Garcia Alberto1230ESP2,5s 11
5116Pooja Shree R1279IND3s 11
692Zhan Jayden Zihan1392CAN2w 11
783Ramirez Mori Jael Eduardo1077PER1w 11
852Masnyak Yuriy1687UKR4,5s ½1
Zhukenov Amir 1148 KAZ Rp:1146
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16Amankos Zhanbolat1097KAZ6s 02
212Narimanov Yhlas0TKM7w 02
315Lenting Roan0NED5s 12
424Kowalski Rubiales Leo1236ESP3w 12
5120AFMShanmathi Sree S1511IND5,5w 02
693Zhou Felix1076CAN3s 12
784Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel1270PER5,5s 02
853Pentsko Stanislav1673UKR7,5w 02
Khassenov Miras 1391 KAZ Rp:1091
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
19Rashidov Ilyas1078KAZ6w 03
213Achyldyyeva Lachin0TKM4s 13
316Zhang Yourui Eric0NED1w 13
425He Jingxuan0ESP5,5s ½3
5118Aarav A1607IND8s 03
694Chen Michael1303CAN4w 03
785Rojas Salas Rihanna Irina1138PER6w 03
854Rohoza Sofiia1297UKR5,5s ½3
Anetov Aisultan 1200 KAZ Rp:1389
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
110Espenbet Amirzhan0KAZ1s 14
20Brett nicht besetzt00- 1K4
317Zhang Melody0NED1s 14
426Xu Chenjie1375ESP6w 14
5119Tanish Ragavan S1453IND7,5w ½4
696Liao Alex0CAN4s 04
786Jimenez Salas Fabiana1123PER5s 14
855Rostykus Veronika1162UKR3w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2023/08/04 at 15:00 Hrs
Bo.5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED-18
  "School-Lyceum No. 7 named after N. Mara
RtgFED2 : 2
5.1
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ-
Zinkov, Daniil,
0KAZ1 - 0
5.2
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ-
Amankos, Zhanbolat
1097KAZ0 - 1
5.3
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ-
Rashidov, Ilyas
1078KAZ0 - 1
5.4
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ-
Espenbet, Amirzhan
0KAZ1 - 0
Round 2 on 2023/08/04 at 18:00 Hrs
Bo.20
  41st school
RtgFED-5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED1½:2½
6.1
Baltayev, Didar
0TKM-
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ½ - ½
6.2
Narimanov, Yhlas
0TKM-
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ1 - 0
6.3
Achyldyyeva, Lachin
0TKM-
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ0 - 1
6.4
no player
0-
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ- - +
Round 3 on 2023/08/05 at 15:00 Hrs
Bo.5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED-21
  Basisschool 't Karregat
RtgFED4 : 0
4.1
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ-
Gang, Kevin Wan Ze
0NED1 - 0
4.2
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ-
Lenting, Roan
0NED1 - 0
4.3
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ-
Zhang, Yourui Eric
0NED1 - 0
4.4
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ-
Zhang, Melody
0NED1 - 0
Round 4 on 2023/08/05 at 18:00 Hrs
Bo.8
  El Altillo International School
RtgFED-5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED½ :3½
2.1
Escobar Garcia, Alberto
1230ESP-
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ0 - 1
2.2
Kowalski Rubiales, Leo
1236ESP-
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ0 - 1
2.3
He, Jingxuan
0ESP-
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ½ - ½
2.4
Xu, Chenjie
1375ESP-
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ0 - 1
Round 5 on 2023/08/06 at 15:00 Hrs
Bo.2
  Velammal MHS Mogappair
RtgFED-5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED2½:1½
1.1
Pooja, Shree R
1279IND-
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ0 - 1
1.2AFM
Shanmathi, Sree S
1511IND-
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ1 - 0
1.3
Aarav, A
1607IND-
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ1 - 0
1.4
Tanish, Ragavan S
1453IND-
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ½ - ½
Round 6 on 2023/08/06 at 18:00 Hrs
Bo.5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED-10
  Silver Stream Public School
RtgFED2 : 2
3.1
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ-
Zhan, Jayden Zihan
1392CAN1 - 0
3.2
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ-
Zhou, Felix
1076CAN1 - 0
3.3
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ-
Chen, Michael
1303CAN0 - 1
3.4
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ-
Liao, Alex
0CAN0 - 1
Round 7 on 2023/08/07 at 10:00 Hrs
Bo.5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED-12
  Saco Oliveros
RtgFED2 : 2
3.1
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ-
Ramirez Mori, Jael Eduardo
1077PER1 - 0
3.2
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ-
Reyes Zavaleta, Sergio Gabriel
1270PER0 - 1
3.3
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ-
Rojas Salas, Rihanna Irina
1138PER0 - 1
3.4
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ-
Jimenez Salas, Fabiana
1123PER1 - 0
Round 8 on 2023/08/07 at 14:30 Hrs
Bo.3
  Lviv Academic Gymnasium
RtgFED-5
  National Physics & Mathematics School
RtgFED2 : 2
2.1
Masnyak, Yuriy
1687UKR-
Zhainazarov, Alanbek
1228KAZ½ - ½
2.2
Pentsko, Stanislav
1673UKR-
Zhukenov, Amir
1148KAZ1 - 0
2.3
Rohoza, Sofiia
1297UKR-
Khassenov, Miras
1391KAZ½ - ½
2.4
Rostykus, Veronika
1162UKR-
Anetov, Aisultan
1200KAZ0 - 1