Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:36:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Offene Trauner Stadtmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 2007
Last update 09.09.2007 09:28:11, Creator/Last Upload: Ing. Peter Stadler
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Knoll Hermann
AUT
2373
Union Ansfelden
2
OEM
Schueller Ernst
AUT
2198
Spg. Peuerbach/Bad Schall
3
FM
Sandhoefner Florian
AUT
2197
Ask St. Valentin
4
Kreischer Georg
AUT
2042
Sc Traun 67
5
Fassmann Klaus Juergen
AUT
2010
Sc Traun 67
6
Daxinger Johann
AUT
1996
Ask Nettingsdorf
7
Ganglberger Robert
AUT
1900
Tsu Vorderweissenbach
8
Rubenzucker Gerhard
AUT
1876
Sc Hörsching
9
Kuttnig Roland
AUT
1862
Asv Linz
10
Zellhofer Erich
AUT
1841
Sc Boeheimkirchen
11
Ziegler Alfons
AUT
1834
Union Neuhofen/Krems
12
Moser Hermann
AUT
1815
Sc Hörsching
13
Glaser Daniel
AUT
1808
Dsg Union St.martin/Traun
14
Maier Gerald
AUT
1732
Asv Linz
15
Spitzl Robert
AUT
1707
Sc Ottensheim
16
Frech Josef
AUT
1704
Spg. Westbahn/Linzer Sv
17
Remplbauer Hans Ing.
AUT
1695
Sc Traun 67
18
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
AUT
1672
Spg. Westbahn/Linzer Sv
19
Karlsberger Manfred
AUT
1648
Sg Vorchdorf
20
Rudelstorfer Wolfgang
AUT
1642
Ask Nettingsdorf
21
Schenkenfelder Guenther
AUT
1630
Dsg Union St.martin/Traun
22
Zauner Franz
AUT
1630
Tsu Vorderweissenbach
23
Pfeffer Werner
AUT
1565
Sc Hörsching
24
Berger Walter
AUT
1545
Ask Nettingsdorf
25
Bernhard Rudolf
AUT
1513
Spg. Askö-Sv Vöcklabruck
26
Kalkbrenner Oswald
AUT
1499
Sv Urfahr
27
Huemer Gerald
AUT
1470
Sc Hörsching
28
Stadlmayr Hermann
AUT
1466
Sv Eferding
29
Koenig Gerhard
AUT
1462
Sc Hörsching
30
Djumlija Karlo
AUT
1429
Sc Traun 67
31
Rauscher Erwin
AUT
1428
Asv Linz
32
Reisinger Thomas
AUT
1410
Tsu Wartberg/Aist
33
Gruenwald Franz
AUT
1332
Sc Hörsching
34
Moerzinger Christian Jun.
AUT
1249
Welser Sc Hertha
35
Raab Peter
AUT
1240
Union Ansfelden
36
Ardelt Johannes
AUT
0
vereinslos
37
Sfaraila Ioan
AUT
0
vereinslos
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use