Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Cadet & Youth Blitz Championships 2023 Girls 08

Last update 11.06.2023 15:31:20, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Player overview for IND

IND
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
6AFMMuhammad Shayan Noushad Ibrahim1366IND10½10110½11711Open 08
15ACMBalanandan Ayyappan1549IND1111110100½7,56Open 10
3Divi Bijesh1166IND1010011011½6,58Girls 08
4Sharvaanica A S1125IND1101011001174Girls 08
16Srisha R J0IND01010101010513Girls 08
13Amulya Guruprasad1483IND0110110101175Girls 16

Results of the last round for IND

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11740
Rajabov Jasur06 0 - 16 AFMMuhammad Shayan Noushad Ibrahim1366
6
11515
ACMBalanandan Ayyappan15497 ½ - ½ Obidjonov Oriyat1433
19
11116
Srisha R J05 0 - 110 Sivanandan Bodhana1884
1
1123
Divi Bijesh11666 ½ - ½ Khusnitdinova Husnorakhon1109
5
1134
Sharvaanica A S11256 1 - 06 Saltkhutsishvili Sara1217
2
11514
Aslibekyan Narine14486 0 - 16 Amulya Guruprasad1483
13

Player details for IND

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
AFM Muhammad Shayan Noushad Ibrahim 1366 IND Rp:1243 Pts. 7
132Khasanov Dostonbek0UZB3,5s 1
223Aghoyan Gevorg0ARM6,5w 0
35ACMAryan Goyal1398FID6s ½
453Zhuk Kiryl0FID6w 1
54Bashar Aikozha1514KAZ6,5w 0
624Asryan Aram0ARM4,5s 1
716Khati Tailan1176KAZ5w 1
818Avetisyan Ashot A.1152ARM7,5s 0
99Bakhyt Rauan1312KAZ6s ½
1030Jakhaia Andria0GEO5,5w 1
1140Rajabov Jasur0UZB6s 1
ACM Balanandan Ayyappan 1549 IND Rp:1728 Pts. 7,5
146Kalandadze Alexandre1027GEO4s 1
256Petrosyan Hrant0ARM4w 1
34Deepak Ambattu Rithvik1780SCO7s 1
410Zabelin Platon1689FID6,5w 1
51Kakavand Ramtin2009IRI6,5w 1
62CMGuo Ethan1867USA8,5s 1
73Banerjee Supratit1812SCO8,5w 0
811Rahbar Aihan1665IRI6,5s 1
914Sason Noam1562ISR7,5w 0
109Bulgak Damir1701FID8s 0
1119Obidjonov Oriyat1433UZB7w ½
Divi Bijesh 1166 IND Rp:1158 Pts. 6,5
111Jijishvili Mariam0GEO4,5w 1
28Sobirova Mumtozbegim1013UZB7s 0
315Shonia Elene0GEO3,5w 1
44Sharvaanica A S1125IND7s 0
56Rekhviashvili Mariam1093GEO6w 0
617Vitsiuk Aleksandra0FID6s 1
716Srisha R J0IND5s 1
81Sivanandan Bodhana1884ENG11w 0
9-bye- --- 1
1010Goguadze Mariam0GEO2s 1
115Khusnitdinova Husnorakhon1109UZB8w ½
Sharvaanica A S 1125 IND Rp:1220 Pts. 7
112Maphoso Boithabiso0RSA1s 1
217Vitsiuk Aleksandra0FID6w 1
35Khusnitdinova Husnorakhon1109UZB8s 0
43Divi Bijesh1166IND6,5w 1
51Sivanandan Bodhana1884ENG11s 0
66Rekhviashvili Mariam1093GEO6w 1
79Baghramyan Sofia0ARM6,5w 1
814Ruslanova Dunya0TKM6,5s 0
98Sobirova Mumtozbegim1013UZB7w 0
10-bye- --- 1
112Saltkhutsishvili Sara1217GEO6w 1
Srisha R J 0 IND Rp:1058 Pts. 5
18Sobirova Mumtozbegim1013UZB7w 0
2-bye- --- 1
37Nguyen Thi Quynh Hoa1023VIE6,5s 0
411Jijishvili Mariam0GEO4,5s 1
52Saltkhutsishvili Sara1217GEO6w 0
612Maphoso Boithabiso0RSA1s 1
73Divi Bijesh1166IND6,5w 0
810Goguadze Mariam0GEO2s 1
913Muydinova Mashrabhon0UZB6w 0
1015Shonia Elene0GEO3,5s 1
111Sivanandan Bodhana1884ENG11w 0
Amulya Guruprasad 1483 IND Rp:1698 Pts. 7
13Norman Kseniya1840FID9,5w 0
218Gotiashvili Marta1278GEO3,5s 1
321Khusnitdinova Azizakhon0UZB2s 1
44WCMShohradova Leyla1828TKM6w 0
515Gvatua Mariam1435GEO6s 1
68Liavonava Yuliya1617FID6w 1
72Volchkova Alena1969FID8w 0
85Seemann Pola1687POL5s 1
91WFMShvedova Alexandra2021FID10w 0
1016Momyn Madina1428KAZ5,5s 1
1114Aslibekyan Narine1448ARM6s 1