Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Cadet & Youth Rapid Championships 2023 Girls 08

Last update 11.06.2023 16:47:19, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Player overview for ENG

ENG
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
20Sutton William Jin Zhongming1141ENG10011011001629Open 08
41Lebedev Lion1327ENG1001100½11½630Open 12
14Badacsonyi Stanley1892ENG110001½11117,56Open 14
14Badacsonyi Frankie1955ENG011001½1½0½5,514Open 18
1Sivanandan Bodhana1711ENG11111111111111Girls 08
10Saharkar Sharvari1145ENG10101100011613Girls 10

Results of the last round for ENG

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
111532
Asryan Aram05 0 - 15 Sutton William Jin Zhongming1141
20
1111
Sivanandan Bodhana171110 1 - 0 Baghramyan Sofia0
10
11927
Tretyakova Valeriya05 0 - 15 Saharkar Sharvari1145
10
111641
Lebedev Lion1327 ½ - ½ Abdsattar Alisher1661
19
1145
FMDotzer Lukas21367 0 - 1 Badacsonyi Stanley1892
14
11914
Badacsonyi Frankie19555 ½ - ½5 Sakovich Luka1834
18

Player details for ENG

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Sutton William Jin Zhongming 1141 ENG Rp:1092 Pts. 6
151Sarjveladze Saba0GEO4s 1
23Nguyen Nhat Khuong1439VIE8w 0
338Khasanov Dostonbek0UZB5,5s 0
443Mikadze Alexandre0GEO2,5w 1
539Khubuluri Demetre0GEO3s 1
642Malania Roma0GEO5w 0
734Furuse Mizuki0JPN5s 1
858Tran Ky Vy0VIE5w 1
917Matevosyan Hayk1173ARM6s 0
1035Harutyunyan Smbat0ARM6w 0
1132Asryan Aram0ARM5s 1
Sivanandan Bodhana 1711 ENG Rp:1881 Pts. 11
111Goguadze Mariam0GEO4w 1
26Khusnitdinova Husnorakhon1094UZB6s 1
38Sobirova Mumtozbegim1013UZB8w 1
47Nguyen Thi Quynh Hoa1035VIE8s 1
54Sharvaanica A S1130IND8w 1
62Divi Bijesh1269IND7s 1
75Saltkhutsishvili Sara1125GEO7,5w 1
83Rekhviashvili Mariam1224GEO5s 1
912Jijishvili Mariam0GEO4w 1
1016Ruslanova Dunya0TKM5s 1
1110Baghramyan Sofia0ARM5,5w 1
Saharkar Sharvari 1145 ENG Rp:1183 Pts. 6
124Pastushenko Alina0GEO3s 1
21Milner Romi1693USA8,5w 0
318Beltadze Ana0GEO5s 1
49Dograshvili Marta1148GEO6w 0
528Vardanyan Arpi0ARM5s 1
67Sevastsyanchuk Anastasiya1244FID6,5w 1
711Chiokadze Barbare1114GEO7s 0
85Zhumambayeva Aliya1341KAZ6,5w 0
914Jaliashvili Ketevan1075GEO5,5s 0
1020Meshkova Valeriia0POL1w 1
1127Tretyakova Valeriya0FID5s 1
Lebedev Lion 1327 ENG Rp:1546 Pts. 6
16Yeganegi Barad1931IRI8s 1
218Ochedzan Filip1670POL5,5w 0
322Timushev Ilias1589FID6,5s 0
454Tavberidze Alexandre1200GEO5w 1
526Gabadadze Gabriel1533GEO5,5s 1
612Golubovic Erik1786CRO6,5w 0
728Kviriashvili Andria1516GEO7,5s 0
852Askerov Nugzari1202GEO5w ½
957Slabbert Zander Nicolaas1097RSA5,5s 1
1033Ter-Abramyan Aleksandr1424FID4,5s 1
1119Abdsattar Alisher1661KAZ6w ½
Badacsonyi Stanley 1892 ENG Rp:1760 Pts. 7,5
138Rachvelishvili Andria1268GEO4s 1
234Gogiashvili Demetre1361GEO5,5w 1
31IMUskov Artem2403FID7,5s 0
426Daulet Alikhan1681KAZ6w 0
528Muradyan Artur1560ARM5,5s 0
642Shamatava Ioseb1145GEO4w 1
725Tabatadze Erekle1685GEO7s ½
830Simonyan Hayk V.1553ARM5,5w 1
921AGMGiorgadze Giorgi1770GEO6,5s 1
1036Rakhmatullaev Muhammadsoli1332UZB5,5w 1
115FMDotzer Lukas2136AUT7s 1
Badacsonyi Frankie 1955 ENG Rp:1939 Pts. 5,5
11GMMurzin Volodar2554FID10w 0
221Vayanos George Marwan1758LBN5s 1
326Dvalishvili Akaki1367GEO3,5w 1
410FMOchedzan Tymon2140POL6w 0
523Tangatov Nurdaulet1642KAZ5,5s 0
622Gongliashvili Zurab1737GEO5s 1
76Mierins Emils Janis2246LAT5w ½
819Tovmasyan Karen1832ARM5,5w 1
917Galajyan Armen1850ARM5,5s ½
103FMTsaruk Maksim2371FID8,5s 0
1118Sakovich Luka1834FID5,5w ½