13. Nordhäuser Schachopen Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 06.08.2023 14:04:00, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Swiss-Chess 326390
Startrangliste
Nr. | | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | EloI | EloN | Verein/Ort |
1 | | IM | Langheinrich,Ferenc, | 4641973 | GER | 2387 | 2366 | 2387 | SV Empor Erfurt |
2 | | FM | Hahn,Markus, | 24654647 | GER | 2335 | 2317 | 2335 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
3 | | IM | Wichmann,Cliff, | 4616090 | GER | 2310 | 2310 | 2307 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
4 | | FM | Huber,Benedikt, | 12923583 | GER | 2277 | 2272 | 2277 | SK München Südost e.V. |
5 | | | Becker,Tobias, | 1270965 | GER | 2163 | 2111 | 2163 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
6 | | | Woithe,Daniel, | 16244648 | GER | 2139 | 2106 | 2139 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
7 | | | Simukov,Erik, | 12995380 | GER | 2133 | 2127 | 2133 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
8 | | | Buring,Matthias, | 4675134 | GER | 2127 | 2127 | 2020 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
9 | | | Siegert,Gregor, | 1271250 | GER | 2125 | 1973 | 2125 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
10 | | | Lippert,Daniel, | 16261895 | GER | 2086 | 2025 | 2086 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
11 | | | Carnot,Luca, | 12958964 | GER | 2061 | 2061 | 2015 | TSG Apolda |
12 | | | Herpich,Nico, | 16260872 | GER | 2054 | 1982 | 2054 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
13 | | | Sauer,Marko, | 1270766 | GER | 2031 | 2031 | 2020 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
14 | | | Franke,Luca, | 16234774 | GER | 2012 | 2010 | 2012 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
15 | | | Lenhardt,Manfred, | 4630211 | GER | 1996 | 1981 | 1996 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
16 | | | Königsmann,Marcus, | 24623571 | GER | 1995 | 1995 | 1915 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
17 | | | Kurze,Christoph, | 24602795 | GER | 1986 | 1986 | 1959 | SV Ammern |
18 | | | Herold,Lars, | 12992984 | GER | 1983 | 1983 | 1926 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
19 | | | Schorch,Rüdiger, | 4693051 | GER | 1982 | 1982 | 1916 | SV Ammern |
20 | | | Bertram,Karsten, | 4673042 | GER | 1969 | 1944 | 1969 | Hagener SV |
21 | | | Zürik,Walter, | 24640280 | GER | 1945 | 1945 | 0 | |
22 | | | Torosyan,Bagrat, | 16258134 | GER | 1945 | 1893 | 1945 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
23 | | | Zehe,Marc-Kevin, | 1270952 | GER | 1938 | 1854 | 1938 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
24 | | | Voigt,Anastasia, | 16235223 | GER | 1934 | 1878 | 1934 | USV Halle |
25 | | | Mester,Philipp, | 34624902 | GER | 1928 | 1722 | 1928 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
26 | | | Lorenz,Sebastian, | 16211782 | GER | 1924 | 1924 | 1858 | SK Dingelstädt 1921 |
27 | | | Melestean,Timur, | 16280385 | GER | 1906 | 1807 | 1906 | SK König Plauen |
28 | | | Besancon,Pascal, | 16229991 | GER | 1903 | 1884 | 1903 | SK Weida |
29 | | | Schenk,Rafael, | 16246039 | GER | 1898 | 1862 | 1898 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 |
30 | | | Zobel,Christian, | 16259068 | GER | 1881 | 1790 | 1881 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
31 | | | Viererbe,Hartmut, | 24624225 | GER | 1877 | 1877 | 1628 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
32 | | | Leibeling,Lucian, | 16204239 | GER | 1847 | 1847 | 1812 | SV Breitenworbis |
33 | | | Melestean,Maxim, | 16280393 | GER | 1817 | 1527 | 1817 | SK König Plauen |
34 | | | Espig,Nils, | 16236980 | GER | 1817 | 1629 | 1817 | USV TU Dresden |
35 | | | Biel,Peter, | 24664944 | GER | 1807 | 1807 | 1688 | SV Breitenworbis |
36 | | | Feshchenko,Diana, | 34159975 | UKR | 1802 | 1337 | 1802 | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
37 | | | Nicolai,Alexander, | 4663292 | GER | 1795 | 1765 | 1795 | SV 1947 Wendlingen |
38 | | | Pölig,Jürgen, | 24661686 | GER | 1787 | 1787 | 1782 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
39 | | | Lübbecke,Gerd, | 12922579 | GER | 1786 | 1786 | 1546 | SC Friedrichsthal |
40 | | | Klemp,Sören, | 4695798 | GER | 1786 | 1786 | 1744 | Erster Burgstädter SK 19 |
41 | | | Bodling,Florian, | 12942162 | GER | 1759 | 1712 | 1759 | TSG Apolda |
42 | | | May,Alexander, | 16244974 | GER | 1743 | 1670 | 1743 | SV Gernrode 1887 |
43 | | | Schütz,Arne, | 16293843 | GER | 1739 | 1739 | 1679 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) |
44 | | | Vollmar,Timo, | 16253582 | GER | 1738 | 1634 | 1738 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
45 | | | Lotze,Andreas, | 24671410 | GER | 1736 | 1736 | 1564 | SV Breitenworbis |
46 | | | Kroh,Christian, | 12995606 | GER | 1736 | 1644 | 1736 | TSG Apolda |
47 | | | Schmidt,Thilo, | 34606874 | GER | 1711 | 1644 | 1711 | Ludwigsfelder SC 54 |
48 | | | Brüchner,Sören, | 16232836 | GER | 1691 | 1655 | 1691 | SV Energie Stendal |
49 | | | Will,Jonas, | 34615199 | GER | 1681 | 1619 | 1681 | SV Schott Jena |
50 | | | Göbel,Klaus, | 24695149 | GER | 1676 | 1676 | 1365 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
51 | | | Rollenske,Sönke, | 16281152 | GER | 1675 | 1557 | 1675 | SK Marburg 1931/72 |
52 | | | Thümler,Floris, | 16296435 | GER | 1663 | 1653 | 1663 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
53 | | | Direk,Oguzhan, | 16294343 | GER | 1652 | 1640 | 1652 | Hagener SV |
54 | | | Lorch,Alexander, | 12956635 | GER | 1646 | 1634 | 1646 | SC Eschwege |
55 | | | Rödel,Jannis, | 34608834 | GER | 1642 | 1587 | 1642 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
56 | | | Espenhahn,Jörg, | 16290232 | GER | 1638 | 1638 | 1609 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
57 | | | Lasschuit,Rene, | 1031210 | NED | 1612 | 1612 | 1608 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
58 | | | Meitzner,Johan Eduard, | 34623612 | GER | 1612 | 1324 | 1612 | 1. Eichsfelder SPCLUB - Abt. |
59 | | | Meitzner,Jonathan Franz, | 34616110 | GER | 1595 | 1374 | 1595 | 1. Eichsfelder SPCLUB - Abt. |
60 | | | Strohner,Maximilian, | 34660607 | GER | 1591 | 0 | 1591 | SC Turm Erfurt |
61 | | | Güldenpfennig,Gavin, | 12936561 | GER | 1578 | 1578 | 1560 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
62 | | | Metzner,Nikolaus, | 16229908 | GER | 1573 | 1573 | 1544 | VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
63 | | | Stahl,Phillip, | 34624015 | GER | 1571 | 0 | 1571 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
64 | | | Ferderer,Albert, | 34628207 | GER | 1562 | 1486 | 1562 | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
65 | | | Suliga,Eckhard, | 24615374 | GER | 1562 | 1521 | 1562 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
66 | | | Wetterling,Manfred, | 24695467 | GER | 1551 | 1551 | 1464 | SG Leipzig |
67 | | | Glassl,Volker, | 16259076 | GER | 1548 | 1548 | 1520 | SV Springer Oldisleben |
68 | | | Pfeifer,Frank, | 24630241 | GER | 1548 | 1548 | 1441 | SV Hellern |
69 | | | Onnen,Erik, | 34667768 | GER | 1541 | 0 | 1541 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
70 | | | Körner,Jonas, | 34664076 | GER | 1540 | 0 | 1540 | SC Rochade Leinefelde |
71 | | | Rohde,Ragnar, | 16287495 | GER | 1534 | 1304 | 1534 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
72 | | | Krüger,Marcel, | 12942260 | GER | 1524 | 1524 | 1399 | Erster Burgstädter SK 19 |
73 | | | Gaul,Karl-Heinz, | 12905615 | GER | 1516 | 1516 | 1440 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
74 | | | Salm,Andreas,Dr., | 24674672 | GER | 1516 | 1516 | 1437 | SC Vahr |
75 | | | Leßner,Falk, | 16286642 | GER | 1515 | 1515 | 1301 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
76 | | | Leitloff,Finn Leonidas, | 34661905 | GER | 1466 | 0 | 1466 | SV Empor Erfurt |
77 | | | Franke,Nico, | 34633855 | GER | 1464 | 1451 | 1464 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
78 | | | Rudolph,Sebastian, | 12958018 | GER | 1451 | 1298 | 1451 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
79 | | | Tran,Anh Duc Kevin, | 34608125 | GER | 1444 | 1132 | 1444 | USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach |
80 | | | Hildebrand,Azat, | 34607536 | GER | 1441 | 1419 | 1441 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
81 | | | Schaar,Björn, | 34665196 | GER | 1430 | 0 | 1430 | SV Springer Oldisleben |
82 | | | Thirumal,Shravan, | 34625356 | GER | 1427 | 1188 | 1427 | USV TU Dresden |
83 | | | Dotschuweit,Erik, | 34610146 | GER | 1414 | 1392 | 1414 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
84 | | | Niedzielski,Björn, | 16211359 | GER | 1409 | 1409 | 1391 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
85 | | | Vollmar,Felix, | 34664378 | GER | 1381 | 0 | 1381 | SC Turm Erfurt |
86 | | | Meyer,Annemarie, | 34606858 | GER | 1374 | 1344 | 1374 | SV Motor Zeitz |
87 | | | von Oesen,Ruben, | 34643494 | GER | 1373 | 1253 | 1373 | Bremer SG von 1877 |
88 | | | Traczewski,Wojciech, | 1127403 | POL | 1353 | 1353 | 0 | UKS Korona Gdansk |
89 | | | Dedic,Sajra, | 14422794 | BIH | 1323 | 1146 | 1323 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
90 | | | Fize,Aleksandrs, | 34623779 | GER | 1317 | 1317 | 1150 | Hagener SV |
91 | | | Leßner,Konrad, | 16286650 | GER | 1309 | 0 | 1309 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
92 | | | Leßner,Konstantin, | 16286669 | GER | 1287 | 0 | 1287 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
93 | | | Brauer,Celiene, | 34663622 | GER | 1271 | 0 | 1271 | SC Turm Erfurt |
94 | | | Winkler,Frida, | 34622322 | GER | 1258 | 1258 | 1255 | SK König Plauen |
95 | | | Mund,Raphael, | 34667164 | GER | 1257 | 0 | 1257 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
96 | | | Kobayashi,Shota, | 34666753 | GER | 1224 | 0 | 1224 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
97 | | | Jödicke,Thomas, | 34667750 | GER | 1195 | 0 | 1195 | SC Friedrichsthal |
98 | | | Finck,Julius, | 34660429 | GER | 1167 | 0 | 1167 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
99 | | | Vo,Thomi, | 34666320 | GER | 1103 | 0 | 1103 | USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach |
100 | | | Rose,Elias Bernd, | 34665730 | GER | 1100 | 0 | 1100 | SG Leipzig |
101 | | | Bilozera,Daniel, | 34666745 | GER | 1077 | 0 | 1077 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
102 | | | Winkler,Anni, | 34622349 | GER | 1048 | 1048 | 1044 | SK König Plauen |
103 | | | Pabst,Jessica, | 34661891 | GER | 1014 | 0 | 1014 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
104 | | | Sniegowski,Richard, | 34664181 | GER | 1008 | 0 | 1008 | Meuselwitzer SV |
105 | | | Börner,Martha, | 34665382 | GER | 1001 | 0 | 1001 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
106 | | | Winkler,Theo, | 34622330 | GER | 1001 | 0 | 1001 | SK König Plauen |
107 | | | Lange,Lene Marie, | 34639748 | GER | 975 | 0 | 975 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
108 | | | Bilozera,Denis, | 34666737 | GER | 946 | 0 | 946 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
109 | | | Rose,Malina Rita, | 34665749 | GER | 903 | 0 | 903 | SG Leipzig |
110 | | | Quauck,Isabell, | 34665390 | GER | 855 | 0 | 855 | SK Dessau 93 |
111 | | | Böttcher,Paulina, | 34666214 | GER | 750 | 0 | 750 | SV Springer Oldisleben |
112 | | | Alkin,Mert, | 34665005 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SVG CAISSA Kassel |
113 | | | Ruprecht,Nicklas, | 34666729 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
114 | | | Tran,Dinh Khai, | 34667784 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
115 | | | Schöll,Lukas, | 34667776 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
116 | | | Keppler,Lasse, | 34664114 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SV Empor Erfurt |
117 | | | Kopiske,Karl, | 34662138 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | USG Chemnitz |
118 | | | Lischke,Hubertus, | 34655255 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SV Breitenworbis |
119 | | | Döhn,Friedemann, | 34667733 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig |
120 | | | Eichentopf,Dietmar, | 34667741 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach |
121 | | | Hesse,Ruben, | 34667172 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
122 | | | Ott,Wladislav, | 34666702 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
123 | | | Friedhoff,Kai, | 34665781 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
124 | | | Krause,Ivo, | 34667156 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
125 | | | Al Kassas,Humam, | 34667423 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
126 | | | Rist, Eva, | 34665897 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
127 | | | Witter,Thomas, | 34667792 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | SC 1951 Nordhausen |
|
|
|
|