Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ROUND 1 = 10.30AM

Village Mall Chess Tournament 2023(UNDER 12)

Last update 18.02.2023 09:19:36, Creator/Last Upload: PenangChessAssociation

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1Lim Howe Luong1251PULAU9SJKC UNION
2Keertieshvar A/L Saravanan1195SUNGU10SJKT MAHAJOTHI Sg Petani
3Lim Geng Yang1139PULAU12SJKC Perempuan China
4Brighton Tan Ze Hao1135PULAU12Dalat International School of Penan
5Lim Wei Hao1000PULAU12SJK (C) Chong Cheng
6Abbas Zafran B Mohd Firdaus0SUNGU12SK BUKIT JANA
7Abinaya A/P Murugan0wKubaU12SJKT Changlun
8Afreena Audadi Binti Azri0wSUNGU9SK LAGUNA MERBOK
9Agathiiyen Parthiban0SUNGU7SK HAJI OMAR TAHIR PENGKALAN BUJANG
10Aisyah Husna Binti Mohd Shahidan0wKUBAU12SK BANDAR BARU DARULAMAN
11Aman Haziq Bin Ahmad Azamuddin0SUNGU12SK IBRAHIM
12Aminin Azhad Bin Azizi0SUNGU12"SEKOLAH AMBANGAN HEIGHTS, SG PETAN
13Amirul Hazim Bin Amirul Halimi0SUNGU12Sekolah Kebangsaan Ibrahim
14Arif Hilmi Bin Ahmad Azamuddin0SUNGU9SK IBRAHIM
15Aryan Akmal Thaqif Bin Anas Akmal0KUBAU10"SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM 3, CHUPING PE
16Ashveenaa A/P Vinothen0wSUNGU12"SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY, LUNAS "
17Auliya Nurhanna Bt Azri Husairi0wSUNGU10SEKOLAH RENDAH AL ISLAH
18Belle Tan Liang Yi0wPULAU7Dalat International School of Penan
19Chaarmini A/P Thanasakar0wSebeU12SJKT LADANG MAYFIELD
20Cheah Yik Ying0wPULAU12SJKC Shih Chung Cawangan
21Daniel 'Affan Bin Fauzuradhi0KOTAU10SEKOLAH AGAMA AL ISLAHIYAH (RENDAH)
22Daroovishan Yogen0SUNGU12SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN IBRAHIM
23Fahda Nur Safiyya Binti Azizi0wSUNGU12Sekolah Rendah Al-Islah
24Fatimah Az Zahra Binti Muhammad Nasrud0wTAIPU9SK TAMAN PANGLIMA TAIPING
25Haarshini A/P Mahadevan0wSUNGU12SEK.KEB.BATU PEKAKA
26Harendrra Kumar A/L Suresh Kumar0SUNGU12SJKT Saraswathy
27Hirfiy Bin Azman0PerlU10SK IPGM
28Izz Zayyan Rifqi Bin Muhd Muslim0SUNGU12SK BANDAR LAGUNA MERBOK
29Izz Zhafran Faheem Bin Muhd Muslim0SUNGU9SK BANDAR LAGUNA MERBOK
30Jaidev Devar A/L Mugilan0BaliU12SJKT LADANG BATU PEKAKA
31Jayden Yeoh Xin Yuan0PULAU12SJKC Kai Chee
32Jhaidev Prabakaran0KULIU8"SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY,KULIM "
33Jivendrran Peram Annan0KMYU12SJKT MAHAJOTHI
34Joe Lim Zheng Hao0SUNGU10SJK SIN MIN (A)
35Josh Lim Zheng Yang0SUNGU8SJK SIN MIN (A)
36Kaarthik A/L Vejayenindren0PULAU10SJKT Mak Mandin
37Kavin A/L Surendran0SUNGU12SJKT KULIM
38Kavinash A\L Lingeswaran0PULAU9Stjkt mak mandin
39Kavinesh Kesavan0KMYU12SJKT MAHAJOTHI
40Kaviyaashree A/P Varatharajan0wKULIU8SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY
41Kayshikhaa Sree A/P Kalai Vaanan0wPULAU8Sjkt mak mandin
42Kirthisha A/P Vejayenindren0wPULAU7SJKT Prai
43Kiruthika A/P Baarathi0wKULIU12SJKT LDG WELLESLEY
44Kisshoer Revinthran0KubaU10SJKT Changlun
45Krishant A/L Gopinathan0SUNGU9SK TASEK APONG
46Kugharuban A/L R. Vamadevan0KuliU10SJKT Kulim
47Livenesh Prabaharan0SUNGU10SJKT KALAIMAGAL SUNGAI PETANI
48Lubna Maryam Binti Badzli Sham0wSUNGU7Little Genius Pre-School Sg. Petani
49Luqman Nul Hakim Khairolhisal0PULAU12Sk jawi
50Mahavaarsini A/P Chandran0wSUNGU12SRJK(T) MAHAJOTY SG PETANI
51Mohammed Tawhid Muktadir Mahin0SUNGU12Regent International School
52Mohnieskaa A/P Vinothen0wSUNGU9"SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY, LUNAS "
53Muhammad Afif Bin Fauzuradhi0KOTAU8SEKOLAH AGAMA AL ISLAHIYAH (RENDAH)
54Muhammad Aidan Dary Bin Izzul Kenny0SUNGU7Litter caliphs laguna merbok
55Muhammad Alif Umar Bin Mohd Fauzi0SUNGU10"SRITI bandar saujana,08000 sp"
56Muhammad Ammar Putra Bin Muhammad Norma0SUNGU12SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-IHSANIAH
57Muhammad Aqil Harraz Bin Mohd Fuad0SUNGU12SEK REN AL ISLAH
58Muhammad Arshad Hafiy Bin Mohd Fuad0SUNGU10SEK REN AL ISLAH
59Muhammad Fawwaz Bin Azwan0PULAU12Sk Penaga
60Muhammad Firas Khalish Bin Mohd Amir Lu0alorU12sek keb taman awana
61Muhammad Yasir Bin Hamdi Salim0SUNGU10SJK Hoon Bong
62Navineya A/P Marimuthu0wKULIU12SJKT KULIM
63Neavyin Joe A/L Joseph Leo0"LARU12"SK BUKIT JANA ,KAMUNTING"
64Niranjen A/L Baarathi0KULIU7SJKT LDG WELLESLEY
65Nur Atifa Amani Binti Azri0wSUNGU9SK LAGUNA MERBOK
66Nur Faiza Humaira0wPULAU12SK BAGAN TUAN KECHIL
67Nur Hannah Safiyya Binti Mohamad F0wSUNGU8SK KOTA KUALA MUDA
68Nur Marissa Wirdania Bt Mohd Noor0wSUNGU12SEK KEB CONVENT FATHER BARRE SG PET
69Nur Qaisara Aqil Binti Mohd Hafiz0wSUNGU12SK Seri Gedong
70Nurin Marissa Raisha0wPULAU10SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KEPALA BATAS
71Omeish A/L Chandran0SUNGU8SRJK(T) MAHAJOTY SG PETANI
72Ponmaalar A/P Narasiyamman0wSUNGU12SJKT TAMAN KELADI
73Rafa Al Iman Bin Mohd Fahmi0PULAU12Sekolah Kebangsaan Permatang To' Ka
74Ramanen A/L Kamala Nathan0LUNAU10"SJK T LADANG WELLESLY,LUNAS."
75Rishita Sree A/P Kalai Vaanan0wPULAU12Sjkt mak mandin
76Ruhan Saravanan0wSUNGU12SK MINDEN HEIGHTS PULAU PINANG
77Sahrvikkaa A/P Gobinathan0wKMYU12SK TASEK APONG
78Santosh Naidu A/L Suresh Naidu0KMYU12SKIBRAHIM
79Seerallan A/L Loganathan0KULIU12SJKT-KULIM
80Sharvin Jey Khumar A/L Kishore Kumar0SUNGU12SJKT KO SARANGAPANY
81Shashmithaa Endiran0wPULAU12MGS
82Shobbeitan Rao A/L Devindran0KuliU12SJKC Chip Min B
83Siddtart Pirbu0LunaU8Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) La
84Sithikhssha Endiran0wPULAU8MGS
85Syahmi Rizqin Bin Shahrizal Hisham0GURUU12SK JENIANG PUSAT
86Taasvin A/L Gobinath0SUNGU12Sjkt Kulim
87Tanishkka A/P Mohankumar0wKuliU10SJKT Ladang Wellesley
88Thaejesshwar Maran0KULIU12SJKT Ladang Wellesley
89Thanieshashree A/P Varatharajan0wKULIU12SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY
90Veenocan A/L Yogeswaran0"LunU12SRJK Ladang Wellesley
91Vithurran A/L Kamala Nathan0LunaU8SJK T LADANG WELLESLEY
92Yuvaanesh Kesavanarayanan0KULIU12SJKT LADANG WELLESLEY