Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:11:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Central Asian Chess Cup 2023
Last update 24.01.2023 11:20:30, Creator/Last Upload: Uzbekistan Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Vokhidov Shamsiddin
14204223
UZB
2589
2
GM
Kazhgaleyev Murtas
13700316
KAZ
2499
3
IM
Abdisalimov Abdimalik
14206323
UZB
2482
4
IM
Suleymenov Alisher
13707833
KAZ
2454
5
IM
Nigmatov Ortik
14202131
UZB
2450
6
GM
Dzhumaev Marat
14200236
UZB
2445
7
Utegaliyev Azamat
13702467
KAZ
2433
8
FM
Begmuratov Khumoyun
14210207
UZB
2431
9
IM
Abdurakhmonov Mukhammadali
14207346
UZB
2430
10
IM
Madaminov Mukhiddin
14210703
UZB
2430
11
IM
Zhalmakhanov Ramazan
13706357
KAZ
2428
12
FM
Saydaliev Saidakbar
14203693
UZB
2421
13
IM
Fayzullaev Akmal
14200554
UZB
2401
14
IM
Sattarov Bobir
14203081
UZB
2392
15
GM
Vahidov Tair
14200155
UZB
2359
16
WGM
Yakubbaeva Nilufar
14204487
UZB
2337
17
Sharipov Davron
14212358
UZB
2297
18
FM
Tillyaev Ulugbek
14202441
UZB
2295
19
FM
Suyarov Mukhammadzokhid
14210495
UZB
2277
20
Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja
14700727
TJK
2265
21
FM
Karimov Alisher
14700280
TJK
2258
22
Bakhrillaev Bakhrom
14212285
UZB
2251
23
Kuziev Miraziz
14215772
UZB
2183
24
WFM
Omonova Umida
14210363
UZB
2155
25
FM
Ilkhomi Jaloliddin
14700948
TJK
2145
26
WFM
Khamdamova Afruza
14210444
UZB
2143
27
Omonov Asrorjon
14212552
UZB
2137
28
GM
Ziatdinov Raset
2015323
USA
2118
29
Ziyaev Negmat
14700131
TJK
2007
30
WFM
Bobomurodova Maftuna
14207400
UZB
1991
31
Balmagambetov Timur
13730258
KAZ
1990
32
Smirnov Mark
13764594
KAZ
1977
33
Kuandykuly Danis
13752260
KAZ
1937
34
Abdukhakimov Akbarali
14219522
UZB
1913
35
Kurbanov Abdulaziz
14216094
UZB
1909
36
Botiraliev Abdumajid
14222698
UZB
1881
37
Malikova Marjona
14212463
UZB
1861
38
Bozorov Javokhir
14216957
UZB
1848
39
Safarov Doniyor
14206811
UZB
1842
40
Umarov Mukhammadrizo
14223970
UZB
1840
41
Ibodullaev Jurabek
14209497
UZB
1804
42
Umarov Bekhruz
14217937
UZB
1793
43
Fakhriddinxujaev Umarxon
14210690
UZB
1790
44
Abdullaev Kurban
14200228
UZB
1769
45
Ravshanov Sheralijon
14212170
UZB
1765
46
Aytimbetov Jamshidbek
14220199
UZB
1757
47
Shokirjonova Barchinoy
14212307
UZB
1755
48
Omurbekova Diana
13800752
KGZ
1754
49
Karimov Shakhrombek
14210908
UZB
1753
50
WCM
Lesbekova Assel
13713248
KGZ
1740
51
Saidova Rukhshona
14701227
TJK
1735
52
Shaynaev Eshkobil
14205599
UZB
1726
53
Abdullaev Mukhammadrakhim
14219530
UZB
1720
54
Agishev Aleksandr
14203286
UZB
1711
55
Sardorova Robiyakhon
14209420
UZB
1683
56
Slapoguzova Oksana
14212668
UZB
1666
57
Kholyavko Mariya
13748505
KAZ
1612
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use