Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Boards 1-190 PLAYING HALL 1
Boards 191-241 PLAYING HALL 2

European Individual Chess Championship 2023

Last update 13.03.2023 20:49:45, Creator/Last Upload: SRB Chess Federation

Player overview for ger

ger
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
21GMDonchenko Alexander2653GER110½½½11½118152650100,10
33GMSvane Rasmus2620GER11½101½1½½½7,5342631102,40
35GMKollars Dmitrij2618GER½01101110117,544253110-9,10
61GMSvane Frederik2577GER1½11½1½½½½½7,51926861017,00
146IMPajeken Jakob Leon2465GER½½½0½1½½1½16,5142230610-18,30
151IMVogel Roven2462GER1010½10½½½½5,5239231610-20,40
164IMBraun Christian2449GER10½½001½0115,5276220410-28,30
173IMWachinger Nikolas2440GER½½01101½½1½6,5131234910-10,30
179FMFromm Marius2428GER1½1½0½011117,53726181029,30
223FMBethke Richard2383GER101½001101½6184233720-5,60
240FMCosta Leonardo2364GER1½0½101½½½½616924072014,80
244FMHagner Bennet2361GER0½11½01½½005282232720-7,00
345IMGlienke Manfred Dr.2201GER½010½010½½½4,5356217710-4,90
350Perkampus Laurin2189GER0100½1000002,5467208420-18,00
353Lorenz Roger2180GER½½00½0½1½1½5321216020-7,80
364Gramb Marius2159GER½00101010115,527421722012,00
366Gikas Andreas Basilius2157GER001010½½½0½4403202520-41,40
373FMLorscheid Gerhard2140GER0000111½0003,5439202520-27,60
380WFMBashylina Luisa2127GER0½½0½01½0½½4400208240-24,40
423CMKotyk Michael2018GER000110001003450199420-8,40

Results of the last round for ger

Rd.Bo.No. NameTypRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypRtg No.
111158
GMLupulescu Constantin25807 0 - 17 GMDonchenko Alexander2653
21
111371
GMAzarov Sergei25597 ½ - ½7 GMSvane Rasmus2620
33
111561
GMSvane Frederik25777 ½ - ½7 GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2608
43
113193
GMGuliyev Namig2528 0 - 1 GMKollars Dmitrij2618
35
113644
GMSafarli Eltaj2608 0 - 1 FMFromm Marius2428
179
115986
GMBoruchovsky Avital25366 ½ - ½6 IMWachinger Nikolas2440
173
1181123
IMGorodetzky David2488 ½ - ½ FMBethke RichardU182383
223
1190144
IMSaraci Nderim2469 ½ - ½ FMCosta LeonardoU182364
240
1192146
IMPajeken Jakob Leon2465 1 - 0 FMSamani Yamac2357
246
11112267
FMSukovic Andrej23225 ½ - ½5 IMVogel Roven2462
151
11131381
CMSherman ReemU1821265 1 - 05 FMHagner BennetU182361
244
11134317
FMToktomushev TeimurU182255 0 - 1 IMBraun Christian2449
164
11151353
Lorenz RogerS502180 ½ - ½ FMPalczert MatyasU182304
278
11157289
FMKrasteva Beloslava2292 0 - 1 Gramb Marius2159
364
11180345
IMGlienke Manfred Dr.S5022014 ½ - ½4 Alexakis DimitriosS502024
421
11193425
Andreev Stanislav2016 ½ - ½ Gikas Andreas BasiliusS502157
366
11196432
IMPeric SlavisaS501980 ½ - ½ WFMBashylina LuisaU182127
380
11217479
Lazovic EmilijaU1815943 + - -3 CMKotyk Michael2018
423
11250350
Perkampus Laurin2189 0 not paired  
11253373
FMLorscheid GerhardS502140 0 not paired  

Player details for ger

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Donchenko Alexander 2653 GER Rp:2650 Pts. 8
1263WIMVelikic Adela2329SRB6s 1101,30
2158GMNevednichy Vladislav2457ROU5,5w 1102,50
389GMNasuta Grzegorz2535POL7,5s 010-6,60
4178IMBadelka Olga2428FID5,5w ½10-2,80
5166IMShubin Kirill2449FID7s ½10-2,60
6180IMFataliyeva Ulviyya2427AZE5,5w ½10-2,90
7172FMSpyropoulos Nikolaos2442GRE5,5s 1102,30
8119GMBlohberger Felix2493AUT7w 1102,90
975GMMurzin Volodar2554FID7s ½10-1,40
1086GMBoruchovsky Avital2536ISR6,5w 1103,40
1158GMLupulescu Constantin2580ROU7s 1104,00
GM Svane Rasmus 2620 GER Rp:2631 Pts. 7,5
1275IMMarcetic Nikola2309SRB3,5s 1101,40
2170IMStoyanov Tsvetan2446BUL6,5w 1102,70
3106GMBrunello Sabino2512ITA6,5s ½10-1,50
4114GMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2500ESP6w 1103,40
5101IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2520GRE8s 010-6,40
6123IMGorodetzky David2488ISR6w 1103,20
779GMSychev Klementy2549FID6s ½10-1,00
886GMBoruchovsky Avital2536ISR6,5w 1103,80
9130IMParkhov Yair2485ISR7s ½10-1,80
1061GMSvane Frederik2577GER7,5w ½10-0,60
1171GMAzarov Sergei2559FID7,5s ½10-0,80
GM Kollars Dmitrij 2618 GER Rp:2531 Pts. 7,5
1277IMDanielyan Vahe2307ARM6,5s ½10-3,60
2269FMGorodetzky Matan2319ISR5w 010-8,50
3349CMKrstic Milos2198SRB5s 1101,10
4265FMCiorgovean Iustin2325ROU5w 1101,50
5182FMSeemann Jakub2424POL6s 010-7,50
6251Danov Lyubomir2349BUL5,5w 1101,70
7176IMAlonso Garcia Aaron2437ESP6s 1102,60
8124IMSamunenkov Ihor2488UKR6w 1103,20
994GMJanik Igor2527POL8s 010-6,20
10138GMBryakin Mikhail2474FID6w 1103,10
1193GMGuliyev Namig2528AZE6,5s 1103,80
GM Svane Frederik 2577 GER Rp:2686 Pts. 7,5
1303IMKojovic Dragan2272SRB5,5s 1101,40
2198IMDavid Alexandru-Vasile2410ROU5,5w ½10-2,20
3182FMSeemann Jakub2424POL6s 1103,00
4168IMStankovic Milos2447SRB6,5w 1103,20
516GMBacrot Etienne2659FRA8s ½101,10
610GMSaric Ivan2674CRO7w 1106,30
722GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2651CZE8w ½101,00
819GMPonomariov Ruslan2655UKR7,5s ½101,10
917GMGrandelius Nils2658SWE7,5w ½101,10
1033GMSvane Rasmus2620GER7,5s ½100,60
1143GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2608DEN7,5w ½100,40
IM Pajeken Jakob Leon 2465 GER Rp:2306 Pts. 6,5
1388Krunic Dusan2116SRB4w ½10-3,90
2386FMKostov Deyan Samuil2120BUL5s ½10-3,90
3295FMLeszko Bence2283HUN5,5w ½10-2,40
4278FMPalczert Matyas2304HUN5s 010-7,10
5334Pajcin Lav2221SRB5w ½10-3,00
6444Vasilkov Nikolay1931FID6s 1101,10
7280FMShohat Yotam2302ISR5,5w ½10-2,20
8260FMBazakutsa Svyatoslav2335UKR6,5s ½10-1,80
9258IMFitzsimons David2338IRL4,5w 1103,30
10252IMMilosevic Milos2347SRB6,5s ½10-1,60
11246FMSamani Yamac2357TUR5,5w 1103,50
IM Vogel Roven 2462 GER Rp:2316 Pts. 5,5
1393FMVeleski Robert2106MKD4,5s 1101,10
222GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2651CZE8w 010-2,50
3303IMKojovic Dragan2272SRB5,5s 1102,50
4335Ahmad Khagan2220AZE5,5w 010-8,00
5273FMVan Dael Siem2312NED5,5s ½10-2,00
6283FMVagman Roy2298ISR5,5w 1102,80
7243FMDamjanovic Vuk2361SRB6,5s 010-6,40
8263WIMVelikic Adela2329SRB6w ½10-1,80
9270FMJocev Milan2315SRB5,5s ½10-2,00
10287IMPanic Nenad2295SRB5w ½10-2,20
11267FMSukovic Andrej2322MNE5,5s ½10-1,90
IM Braun Christian 2449 GER Rp:2204 Pts. 5,5
1406WFMVujcic Milena2072SRB4,5w 1101,10
229GMAbasov Nijat2625AZE7,5s 010-2,70
3328Miletic Vuk2231MNE4w ½10-2,80
4306Savicevic Vlatko2268SRB5s ½10-2,40
5298FMShoshin Kirill2278FID5,5w 010-7,30
6334Pajcin Lav2221SRB5s 010-7,90
7475Shadyev Damir1712FID4s 1101,10
8332IMRabrenovic Vladan2223SRB3,5w ½10-2,90
9331IMNadj Hedjesi Balind2223SRB5s 010-7,90
10374IMMedancic Rikard2139CRO4w 1101,40
11317FMToktomushev Teimur2255UKR4,5s 1102,50
IM Wachinger Nikolas 2440 GER Rp:2349 Pts. 6,5
1415Lazic Emanuel2041BIH4,5s ½10-3,90
2385FMEfremov Vladislav2120FID5,5w ½10-3,70
3319FMPetrovic Aleksa2254SRB5,5s 010-7,40
4353Lorenz Roger2180GER5w 1101,80
5290FMRemolar Gallen Jose2290ESP5,5s 1103,00
63GMAnton Guijarro David2685ESP8s 010-2,00
7292FMGunduz Umut Erdem2286TUR6w 1102,90
8405WFMShvedova Alexandra2083FID4,5w ½10-3,90
9299Rahmanidis Petros2278GRE5s ½10-2,10
10236IMSchekachikhin Maksim2367FID6w 1104,00
1186GMBoruchovsky Avital2536ISR6,5s ½101,30
FM Fromm Marius 2428 GER Rp:2618 Pts. 7,5
1421Alexakis Dimitrios2024GRE4,5s 1101,10
250GMPechac Jergus2598SVK7,5w ½102,20
346GMYuffa Daniil2605ESP7,5s 1107,30
462GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2576FID6w ½102,00
572GMGumularz Szymon2558POL7,5s 010-3,20
632GMMotylev Alexander2621FID4,5w ½102,50
730GMKovalev Vladislav2623FID6,5s 010-2,50
8267FMSukovic Andrej2322MNE5,5w 1103,60
9301FMMartic Ivan2274SRB6s 1102,90
1096GMPetkov Momchil2526BUL6w 1106,30
1144GMSafarli Eltaj2608AZE6,5s 1107,40
FM Bethke Richard 2383 GER Rp:2337 Pts. 6
1465Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z1828SRB2,5s 1202,20
298GMYilmazyerli Mert2525TUR7,5w 020-6,20
3363WFMManko Mariia2159SUI5s 1204,40
468GMNesterov Arseniy2568FID7w ½204,80
5100IMHorvath Dominik2521AUT7s 020-6,20
6422Tregubenko Nikolay2022FID5w 020-17,80
7343FMAleksic Milan2202SRB5s 1205,20
8321Gallana Marco2250ITA5,5w 1206,40
9119GMBlohberger Felix2493AUT7s 020-7,00
10319FMPetrovic Aleksa2254SRB5,5w 1206,60
11123IMGorodetzky David2488ISR6s ½202,80
FM Costa Leonardo 2364 GER Rp:2407 Pts. 6
1482Bartoccioni Menconi Leone1300ENG0- 1K
2118IMKukhmazov Arsen2495FID7w ½203,60
3108IMBeerdsen Thomas2510NED7s 020-6,00
442GMBartel Mateusz2609POL7w ½206,00
5445Kochavi Dana1929ISR3,5s 1202,20
6109GMGadimbayli Abdulla2507AZE6,5s 020-6,20
7378IMMaksimovic Branimir2128SRB5,5w 1204,00
8135IMKosakowski Jakub2476POL6s ½203,00
9157IMRozen Eytan2458ISR6w ½202,60
10122GMKovacevic Aleksandar2489SRB6w ½203,40
11144IMSaraci Nderim2469KOS6s ½202,80
FM Hagner Bennet 2361 GER Rp:2327 Pts. 5
12GMMartirosyan Haik M.2686ARM7s 020-2,60
2371Sitbon Itay2144ISR5,5w ½20-5,60
3411Pousada Garcia Daniel2050ESP4s 1202,80
446GMYuffa Daniil2605ESP7,5w 12016,00
5112GMWieczorek Oskar2505POL7,5s ½203,80
6136IMSokolovsky Yahli2476ISR6,5w 020-6,80
7433Cox Tristan A1975ENG5s 1202,20
8144IMSaraci Nderim2469KOS6w ½203,00
9142GMFirat Burak2471TUR5,5s ½203,00
10126IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2486TUR6,5w 020-6,60
11381CMSherman Reem2126ISR6s 020-15,80
IM Glienke Manfred Dr. 2201 GER Rp:2177 Pts. 4,5
1103GMRasulov Vugar2516AZE5,5w ½103,60
2105GMHalkias Stelios2514GRE6s 010-1,40
3448CMDeveci Huseyin Said1913TUR4w 1101,60
4187IMMilikow Yoav2416ISR4,5s 010-2,30
5225IMBarseghyan Armen Ar.2382ARM6w ½102,40
6203FMHan Yichen2405NED6s 010-2,40
7416Gusev Mikhail2039SRB3w 1102,90
8231IMBournel Antoine2377FRA6s 010-2,70
9410Grozdanovic Anastasia2050SRB4w ½10-2,00
10422Tregubenko Nikolay2022FID5s ½10-2,30
11421Alexakis Dimitrios2024GRE4,5w ½10-2,30
Perkampus Laurin 2189 GER Rp:2084 Pts. 2,5
1108IMBeerdsen Thomas2510NED7s 020-2,60
2473Orlovic Isa1752FRA2,5w 1202,20
3204IMCzerw Dawid2404POL6s 020-4,60
4134GMVelten Paul2478FRA7w 020-3,20
5434Garifulin Yury1975SRB4s ½20-5,40
6463Bozic Sasa1839SRB2,5w 1202,20
7257FMVan Foreest Machteld2341NED5s 020-6,00

Show complete list