Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ultima runda, duminica 8 ianuarie de la ora 9.30. Festivitatea de premiere se va tine in holul mare de la parter, duminica 8 ianuarie incepand cu ora 14.00 !!

Concursul National Scolar de Sah ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE - open U07

Last update 08.01.2023 10:08:32, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 5)

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameRtgIRtgNClub/CityName
1IVAlbu Tudor-Stefan01050Cs Dinamo Bucurestiopen 9
2FCAlecsandrescu Vladimir01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 9
3FCAna Maria-Isabelle01001Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestifete 9
4FCAndrei Rares-Gabriel01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 7
5FCAnghenie Toma-Horia01001Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
6IAnistoroaei Maria10760Cs Gambitul Damei Iasifete 9
7IIAntal Iris-Ileana12041307Cs Dinamo Bucurestifete 13
8IIApostol Ioan13651300Acs Pionii Regelui Romanestiopen 13
9FCAvram Cezar-Ioan01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 11
10IIAvram Victor-Stefan10410Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 15
11IBadica Ariana15101484Cs Dinamo Bucurestifete 13
12IIBalan Sebastian-Andrei15051296Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 13
13FCBalan Sara-Violeta01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valcefete 9
14IVBalan Anastasia E.01001Acs Fianchetto Constantafete 9
15IIBalan Vladimir11200Acs Fianchetto Constantaopen 9
16IVBancila Bogdan01059Cs Sinandrei Timisopen 9
17FCBancila Cristian01001Css Nr.1 Timisoaraopen 13
18IIBanuta Maria-Stefania10201020Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestifete 13
19IIBarsa Pavel11151001Cs UVT Timisoara+Acs Chess Family Gopen 13
20FCBarsa Petru01001Acs Chess Family Girocopen 9
21IVBarsa Stefan10610Cs UVT Timisoara+Acs Chess Family Gopen 11
22IIBeldiman Tudor12701153Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 13
23IVBeldiman Ciprian-Dumitru01032Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 11
24FCBerbecel Eric01001Csm Galatiopen 9
25IIBercu Razvan10390Acs Tinerii Lei Baia Mareopen 9
26IBisti Stefan18450Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 17
27IIBortun Radu-Valentin11601141Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 13
28CMBotea David-Alexandru19260Cs Dinamo Bucurestiopen 15
29FCBotis Mihai-Bogdan01001Css Targu Muresopen 11
30IIIBreazu Tudor-Ioan01113Acs International Chess Clubopen 9
31Buculei Eduard-Ioan01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 13
32IIButuza Stefan Aurelian15110Css Targu Muresopen 11
33ICalugareanu Ioana-Denisa14090Css Nr. 2 Bucurestifete 15
34ICazacu Iustin-Nicolas15490Cs Gambitul Damei Iasiopen 9
35IICazacu Maria-Sofia11170Csm Iasi 2020fete 11
36IVCernencu George-Ciprian01070Csm Galatiopen 11
37IICiobanu Antonia-Marilena10621086Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestifete 13
38ICiocan Ariana-Roxana16280Css Targu Muresfete 17
39ICiocirlan Bianca-Alexandra13961267Css Ilfovfete 13
40IICioculeasa George-Matei10461014Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 13
41FCCiuban Alexandru-Darius01001Acs Elisabeta Polihroniadeopen 17
42FCComan Delia-Flavia01001Cs Carpati Sinaiafete 13
43FCConstantin Radu-Mihai01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 7
44IIConstantin Eduard-Andrei15190Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 15
45IIConstantinescu Bogdan-Ionut11300Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 11
46IICostache Andrei Eugeniu16321479Cs Micul Sahist Iasiopen 13
47ICostescu Mihnea-Constantin19470Cs Dinamo Bucurestiopen 17
48IIICraciun Bianca-Maria01086Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 9
49IIICraciun Ioana-Maria11321054Css Targu Muresfete 13
50IICret Andrei-Rares12221101Css Viitorul Cluj-Napocaopen 13
51IICret George-Christian11710Css Viitorul Cluj-Napocaopen 17
52FCCretescu Eliza01001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 7
53ICretescu Emma13470Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 11
54Crisan Tudor Andrei01001Cs Dinamo Bucurestiopen 13
55FCCristea Matei01001Acs Logic Delta Tulceaopen 7
56IIDiaconescu Andrei-Cristian10630Cs Navodariopen 11
57FCDiaconu Petru-Mateo01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 11
58IVDicu Teodor-Florentin01024Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 9
59FCDirmon-Diaconu David-Marian11730Acs Logic Deltaopen 15
60IIDita Maria-Del-Carmen01100Acs Logic Deltafete 13
61IIDobre Daniel-Alexandru15800Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 17
62IVDonici-Maier Luca01001Css Targu Muresopen 11
63IDonici-Maier David18230Css Targu Muresopen 17
64FCDontete Alexandru Sabin01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 11
65IIDorobat Alexia12120Acs Pionii Regelui Romanestifete 11
66IVDragoi Aaron-Mathias01025Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 7
67FCDragomirasi Yanis-Ion01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 7
68IIDumitrache Elisa-Andreea13250Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestifete 15
69IIDumitrescu Alexandru-Petru10890Cs Mediator Giarmata Viiopen 11
70IDumitrescu Daniel19140Csm Bucurestiopen 17
71IVDumitru Andrei-Mihai01041Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
72IIEnachi Daniela-Lorena12251188Css Targu Muresfete 13
73IIFarcas Tudor-Stefan12180Cs Unirea Sannicolau Mareopen 17
74IIFilip Gabriel14721363Cs Micul Sahist Iasiopen 13
75IIFilip Elena01100Csm Bucurestifete 11
76FMFilip Andrei23190Csm Bucurestiopen 17
77FCForal Rares01001Acs Tinerii Lei Baia Mareopen 7
78FCGaita Alexandra01001Css Nr.1 Timisoarafete 9
79FCGaita Bianca01001Css Nr.1 Timisoarafete 7
80IIGeorgescu Andreea-Elena10820Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valcefete 15
81IVGrigorescu Stefan01044Csm Ploiestiopen 7
82FCGrigorita Irina-Otilia01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valcefete 11
83FCGuriencu Mihai-David01001Acs Logic Deltaopen 13
84IIGuriencu Gabriel-Alexandru11890Acs Logic Deltaopen 11
85IIGutu Catalin-Vlad-Aurelian12280Cs Muncitoresc Resitaopen 15
86IIHarabor David-Alexandru13871359Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 13
87IIHarnagea Stefan-Constantin15280Cs Politehnica Iasiopen 15
88IHoanca Alexia-Ioana15400Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 17
89FCHorvath Iuliana-Silvia01001Css Targu Muresfete 11
90IIIanchis David-Cristian11891207Csm Bucurestiopen 13
91IIIorga Flavius Stefan12261151Acs Lura Brasovopen 13
92IIIsopescu Iulia Elena13131260Cs Dinamo Bucurestifete 13
93AIMIvancescu Bogdan-Andrei17461512Csm Bucurestiopen 13
94IIIIvascu Petru01110Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
95FCJugaru Victor01001Cs Sah Club Galatiopen 7
96IIKiss Abigel13411171Css Targu Muresfete 13
97IIKiss Hanna13720Css Targu Muresfete 15
98IILarion Iustin13050Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
99ILeu Dragos Stefan18101708Csm Galatiopen 13
100ILitcanu Daria-Tiana13031192Cs Dinamo Bucurestifete 13
101IIMarchis Carla-Ioana10800Acs Tinerii Lei Baia Marefete 7
102FCMarinca Matteo-Ioan10560Cs Giroc-Chisodaopen 9
103IMelinte Rares-Andrei18740Csm Bucurestiopen 17
104IIMihai Adam-Alexandru11171118Css Viitorul Cluj-Napocaopen 7
105IIIMihai Albert11310Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
106IIMihaila Sara-Maria01100Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestifete 11
107IIMihaila Cezar-Stefan10480Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 11
108IVMihali-Viorescu Tudor01031Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 7
109IIMihali-Viorescu Andrei13830Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 11
110IIMinescu Leon13170Acs Cotnari Chess Academy Iasiopen 11
111IIMiron Dimitrie16690Acs Logic Deltaopen 17
112IIIMironescu Stefan10250Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 9
113FCMocanita Matei01001Acs Logic Deltaopen 13
114IIMohonea Alexandru13291246Csm Galatiopen 13
115IIMohonea Maria10060Cs Sah Club Galatifete 15
116IINagy Attila A.11761164Css Targu Muresopen 13
117IIINagy-Elek Panna01089Css Odorheiu Secuiescfete 11
118IINanu Alexandra-Gabriela10480Cs Dinamo Bucurestifete 11
119IINecsoiu Alexandru-Stefan13000Cs UVT Timisoara+Acs Chess Family Gopen 11
120IVNemes Victor-Nicholas01007Css Nr.1 Timisoaraopen 9
121FCNistor Darius-Ionut01018Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 9
122IIOlariu-Chilut Sofia10620Css Targu Muresfete 11
123IVOrban Emilia Maria01026Css Targu Muresfete 13
124IIPanait Razvan-Alexandru15080Cs Micul Sahist Iasiopen 15
125IIPanaite Mihai-Teodor13681171Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 13
126IIParvu Razvan-George13250Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 11
127IIPasca Alexandru-Daniel13680Acs Tinerii Lei Baia Mareopen 9
128IIPatarau Tudor10711008Css Viitorul Cluj-Napocaopen 7
129FCPetcu Ina01001Acs Tinerii Lei Baia Marefete 11
130IIPetroff Vlad16070Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 11
131FCPetrov Alexandru01001Acs Logic Delta Tulceaopen 7
132FCPiscu David-Andrei01015Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 9
133FCPlesa Maria01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valcefete 11
134IIPlesca Victor12020Css Nr.1 Timisoaraopen 17
135IVPlopeanu Antonia-Maria01034Cs Oxygen Bucurestifete 9
136IVPodasca Petru-Andrei01049Cs Logic 64 Brasovopen 9
137IIPodea Andrei14831467Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 13
138IVPomirleanu Ioana-Cristiana11170Cs Micul Sahist Iasifete 11
139FCPopa-Voicu Raluca01001Cs Giroc-Chisodafete 9
140FCPopescu Oriana-Maria01001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 7
141IIPopescu Rares-Stefan11840Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 11
142WCMPuia Alexia-Teodora16380Csm Bucurestifete 17
143FCPuscatu Anastasia01001Acs Logic Deltafete 7
144IIQuiros Florea Rafael-Santiago10970Ac De Sah Alfil Pitestiopen 11
145FCRad Solomon-Marcus01001Acs Elisabeta Polihroniadeopen 17
146FCRamureanu Maria-Ioana01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valcefete 7
147FCRamureanu Ioan-Vladimir01001Acs Jocul De Sah Ramnicu Valceopen 11
148FCRinescu Maria01001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestfete 7
149IVRosca Dragos-Ioan11690Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurestopen 9
150FCRotescu Vladimir-Szilard01001Cs Oxygen Bucurestiopen 7

Show complete list