Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Tan beat Saduakassova 1.5 - 0.5 in a playoff

2022 FIDE World Rapid & Blitz Championship Rapid Women

Last update 28.12.2022 14:48:14, Creator/Last Upload: alexholowczak

Player overview for geo

geo
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.Group
18GMJobava Baadur2688GEO01½0½110000004162Open
81GMQuparadze Giga2538GEO11011½½10½0½0755Open
95GMPantsulaia Levan2522GEO01½½0½101011½775Open
5GMDzagnidze Nana2475GEO11½½001½11½720Women
11GMKhotenashvili Bela2405GEO011111½01½½7,58Women
19GMBatsiashvili Nino2370GEO11101½1½010711Women
21IMJavakhishvili Lela2364GEO101½½½100015,552Women
24IMArabidze Meri2333GEO00111½10½11722Women
53IMGvetadze Sofio2198GEO010100110½04,569Women
79WIMTereladze Sopio2054GEO½0110100½01561Women

Results of the last round for geo

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
132281
GMQuparadze GigaGEO25387 0 - 17 GMSalem A.R. SalehUAE2644
28
133295
GMPantsulaia LevanGEO2522 ½ - ½ GMCheparinov IvanBUL2652
25
138718
GMJobava BaadurGEO26884 0 not paired  
1133
GMTan ZhongyiCHN2502 1 - 07 GMBatsiashvili NinoGEO2370
19
11411
GMKhotenashvili BelaGEO24057 ½ - ½7 GMKosteniuk AlexandraFID2537
1
1165
GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2475 ½ - ½ IMMaltsevskaya AleksandraPOL2327
29
111424
IMArabidze MeriGEO23336 1 - 06 WIMSultanbek ZeinepKAZ1834
89
112868
FMBorisova EkaterinaFID2107 0 - 1 IMJavakhishvili LelaGEO2364
21
113353
IMGvetadze SofioGEO2198 0 - 1 Kaldarova AyaulymKAZ1824
91
113964
WIMFoudzi Siti ZulaikhaMAS21264 0 - 14 WIMTereladze SopioGEO2054
79

Player details for geo

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Jobava Baadur 2688 GEO Rp:2401 Pts. 4
1107GMIvic Velimir2489SRB6,5w 0
2129GMKhusnutdinov Rustam2432KAZ5,5s 1
395GMPantsulaia Levan2522GEO7w ½
491GMVakhidov Jakhongir2530UZB5,5s 0
5176Akhilbay Imangali1963KAZ3,5w ½
6115IMMakarian Rudik2466FID6,5s 1
797GMLintchevski Daniil2520FID5s 1
875GMPuranik Abhimanyu2549IND6,5w 0
996GMYilmaz Mustafa2521TUR7,5s 0
10-not paired- --- 0
11-not paired- --- 0
12-not paired- --- 0
13-not paired- --- 0
GM Quparadze Giga 2538 GEO Rp:2674 Pts. 7
1169FMMamedov Edgar2157KAZ4w 1
226GMGanguly Surya Shekhar2646IND8,5w 1
338GMNihal Sarin2628IND8,5s 0
431GMAnton Guijarro David2640ESP8s 1
530GMSvane Rasmus2641GER8w 1
610GMYu Yangyi2743CHN8w ½
736GMSarana Alexey2629FID8,5s ½
817GMVan Foreest Jorden2693NED7s 1
91GMCarlsen Magnus2834NOR10w 0
1034GMAndreikin Dmitry2631FID8s ½
1115GMGiri Anish2708NED8,5w 0
123GMNakamura Hikaru2795USA7,5s ½
1328GMSalem A.R. Saleh2644UAE8w 0
GM Pantsulaia Levan 2522 GEO Rp:2561 Pts. 7
16GMNepomniachtchi Ian2766FID8,5s 0
2150IMGurel Ediz2345TUR5,5w 1
318GMJobava Baadur2688GEO4s ½
432GMSargissian Gabriel2640ARM7,5w ½
531GMAnton Guijarro David2640ESP8w 0
6145IMGharibyan Mamikon2382ARM7s ½
7151IMMadaminov Mukhiddin2337UZB7w 1
8153IMTologon Tegin Semetei2319KGZ6,5s 0
9135GMMunkhgal Gombosuren2413MGL5,5w 1
1035GMHovhannisyan Robert2630ARM6,5s 0
11129GMKhusnutdinov Rustam2432KAZ5,5w 1
1221GMMatlakov Maxim2671FID5,5s 1
1325GMCheparinov Ivan2652BUL7w ½
GM Dzagnidze Nana 2475 GEO Rp:2394 Pts. 7
154FMSchulze Lara2198GER5,5s 1
238IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel2304MGL5w 1
334WGMGong Qianyun2315SGP7s ½
427GMGirya Olga2328FID6,5w ½
535WGMVoit Daria2312FID5,5s 0
632IMTania Sachdev2318IND5,5w 0
751IMBadelka Olga2238FID5,5w 1
839IMPadmini Rout2290IND6s ½
931IMFataliyeva Ulviyya2322AZE5,5w 1
1044IMBuksa Nataliya2260UKR6,5s 1
1129IMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2327POL7w ½
GM Khotenashvili Bela 2405 GEO Rp:2455 Pts. 7,5
160IMBivol Alina2179FID7,5s 0
276WGMMikhaylova Irina2064FID4w 1
350WGMKovanova Baira2241FID5s 1
438IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel2304MGL5w 1
544IMBuksa Nataliya2260UKR6,5s 1
614GMGunina Valentina2389FID7w 1
73GMTan Zhongyi2502CHN8,5w ½
836WIMSavitha Shri B2311IND8s 0
919GMBatsiashvili Nino2370GEO7w 1
1016IMShuvalova Polina2384FID7s ½
111GMKosteniuk Alexandra2537FID7,5w ½
GM Batsiashvili Nino 2370 GEO Rp:2426 Pts. 7
168FMBorisova Ekaterina2107FID4,5s 1
244IMBuksa Nataliya2260UKR6,5w 1
360IMBivol Alina2179FID7,5s 1
414GMGunina Valentina2389FID7w 0
540WGMBalajayeva Khanim2284AZE6s 1
64GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2484FID8w ½
735WGMVoit Daria2312FID5,5s 1
88GMAbdumalik Zhansaya2448KAZ8w ½
911GMKhotenashvili Bela2405GEO7,5s 0
1057WIMMunkhzul Turmunkh2192MGL7w 1
113GMTan Zhongyi2502CHN8,5s 0
IM Javakhishvili Lela 2364 GEO Rp:2173 Pts. 5,5
170WFMMikheeva Galina2095FID4s 1
246WIMKamalidenova Meruert2259KAZ5w 0
356WGMEnkhtuul Altan-Ulzii2195MGL4,5s 1
442WIMMkrtchyan Mariam2274ARM5,5w ½
557WIMMunkhzul Turmunkh2192MGL7s ½
640WGMBalajayeva Khanim2284AZE6w ½
744IMBuksa Nataliya2260UKR6,5s 1
835WGMVoit Daria2312FID5,5w 0
978WFMOmonova Umida2059UZB6,5s 0
1088WFMNurgaliyeva Zarina1863KAZ6w 0
1168FMBorisova Ekaterina2107FID4,5s 1
IM Arabidze Meri 2333 GEO Rp:2163 Pts. 7
173WIMNasybullina Alfia2077KAZ4,5w 0
275WIMBalabayeva Xeniya2067KAZ4,5s 0
394WFMBalakanova Gulnar1754KAZ2s 1
474Machlik Monika2073NOR3,5w 1
566WIMNurmanova Alua2123KAZ7s 1
644IMBuksa Nataliya2260UKR6,5w ½
771WIMSerikbay Assel2084KAZ3,5s 1
81GMKosteniuk Alexandra2537FID7,5w 0
988WFMNurgaliyeva Zarina1863KAZ6s ½
1084WFMHajiyeva Laman1996AZE6w 1
1189WIMSultanbek Zeinep1834KAZ6w 1
IM Gvetadze Sofio 2198 GEO Rp:2107 Pts. 4,5
14GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2484FID8s 0
282Druzhinina Olga2010FID3,5w 1
32GMLagno Kateryna2531FID5,5s 0
475WIMBalabayeva Xeniya2067KAZ4,5w 1
59IMSaduakassova Dinara2435KAZ8,5w 0
678WFMOmonova Umida2059UZB6,5s 0
783WFMKirchei Viktoriia1998FID4,5w 1
881CMNomindalai Tumurbaatar2042MGL4s 1
917IMMammadzada Gunay2383AZE6w 0
1077WFMShukhman Anna2061FID5,5s ½
1191Kaldarova Ayaulym1824KAZ5,5w 0
WIM Tereladze Sopio 2054 GEO Rp:2257 Pts. 5
130WGMTokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim2326USA5,5s ½
22GMLagno Kateryna2531FID5,5w 0
358IMOvod Evgenija2185FID6s 1
447WGMBeydullayeva Govhar2256AZE5,5w 1
534WGMGong Qianyun2315SGP7s 0
645IMCharochkina Daria2259FID7,5s 1
731IMFataliyeva Ulviyya2322AZE5,5w 0
813IMAssaubayeva Bibisara2396KAZ6,5s 0
959Lu Miaoyi2181CHN5w ½
1028IMOsmak Yuliia2328UKR6w 0
1164WIMFoudzi Siti Zulaikha2126MAS4s 1