Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä

Last update 19.11.2022 13:07:27, Creator/Last Upload: Shatuki

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2 
16Ahtola AaronFIN1522418,00
23Järvi LeoFIN1454407,00
31Pukki RobertFIN1355305,50
44Comas_kivisaari BenjaminFIN14872,503,75
52Liljeblad DanFIN14351,501,25
65Puhtila AugustFIN1327000,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use