Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

PRVA LIGA SRBIJE ZA ŽENE ZA 2022. GODINU

Last update 01.11.2022 14:53:59, Creator/Last Upload: SRB Chess Federation

Search for player or team Search

Board Pairings

Round 8 on 2022/10/29 at 16:00
Bo.12  SIRMIUM - Sremska MitrovicaRtg-10  PARTIZAN JUNIOR - BeogradRtg3½: ½ PGN
1.1IM
Javakhishvili Lela
2464-
Verbin Valentina
20751 - 0 PGN
1.2WIM
Blagojevic Tijana
2266-WGM
Chelushkina Irina
21731 - 0 PGN
1.3WIM
Gajcin Marina
2228-WFM
Cosman Andreea-Marioara
2186½ - ½ PGN
1.4WIM
Zarkovic Mila
2219-
Vujanovic Anastasija
16331 - 0 PGN
Bo.11  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BeogradRtg-9  RAD - BeogradRtg1 : 3 PGN
2.1WGM
Rapport Jovana
2295-GM
Batsiashvili Nino
24620 - 1 PGN
2.2IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
2380-IM
Bulmaga Irina
24171 - 0 PGN
2.3WGM
Belenkaya Dina
2263-WGM
Manakova Maria
21600 - 1 PGN
2.4
Tomin Ksenija
2071-WFM
Milutinovic Stefana
21050 - 1 PGN
Bo.1  KARAĐORĐE - TopolaRtg-8  VITEZ - BeogradRtg3½: ½ PGN
3.1
Lu Miaoyi
2273-
Dakic Marta
17541 - 0 PGN
3.2WFM
Kovacevic Radmila
2113-
Lazovic Emilija
16011 - 0 PGN
3.3WFM
Urosevic Marija
2073-
Palamarevic Mina
1689½ - ½ PGN
3.4WIM
Petrovic Marija
1977-
Savicevic Tijana
13701 - 0 PGN
Bo.2  OSNOVAC - NišRtg-7  OMLADINAC - Novi BanovciRtg3½: ½ PGN
4.1WGM
Injac Teodora
2386-
Fejsov Jasmina
18771 - 0 PGN
4.2IM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2389-WIM
Berke Ana
2176½ - ½ PGN
4.3WIM
Velikic Adela
2272-
Radenkovic Mila
17831 - 0 PGN
4.4WGM
Stojanovic Andjelija
2275-
Radenkovic Mina
15411 - 0 PGN
Bo.3  RUDAR - KostolacRtg-6  JELICA PEP - GoračićiRtg0 : 4 PGN
5.1WFM
Mehmed Elif
2189-FM
Krasteva Beloslava
22870 - 1 PGN
5.2
Petrovic Tamara
1827-WIM
Rakic Vulicevic Marija
22940 - 1 PGN
5.3WFM
Mihajlovic Milena
2093-WIM
Djukic Sandra
21380 - 1 PGN
5.4
Dimitrijevic Andjela
1993-WFM
Vujcic Milena
20290 - 1 PGN
Bo.4  JUGOVIĆ - KaćRtg-5  ZLATAR - Nova VarošRtg2 : 2 PGN
6.1IM
Unuk Laura
2297-WGM
Radeva Viktoria
2263½ - ½ PGN
6.2WIM
Srdanovic Jovana
2172-WGM
Voyska Margarita
2187½ - ½ PGN
6.3WGM
Maksimovic Suzana
2099-WIM
Petronic Sanja
2165½ - ½ PGN
6.4WFM
Arsovic Jelena
1940-WIM
Zivkovic Vesna
1991½ - ½ PGN