Festa Catalana i 32è Campionat de Ràpides per Equips Última actualización18.10.2022 08:44:34, Propietario/Última carga: Jesús Caballero Maytin
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas
Rk. | No.Ini. | Equipo | Group | Partidas | + | = | - | Des 1 | Des 2 | Des 3 | Des 4 |
1 | 2 | Barcelona, Club Escacs A | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 194,5 |
2 | 3 | Figueres C.E. A | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25,5 | 17 | 0 | 196 |
3 | 1 | Barbera C.E. A1 | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24,5 | 12 | 0 | 194 |
4 | 6 | Gramenet Club Escacs A1 | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22,5 | 10 | 0 | 188,5 |
5 | 9 | Sant Boi C.E. A1 | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 185,5 |
6 | 10 | Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E. A | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 180 |
7 | 5 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21,5 | 11 | 2 | 198 |
8 | 7 | Agusti, Centre D'esport A | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21,5 | 11 | 0 | 181 |
9 | 11 | Barcelona, Club Escacs B | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21,5 | 10 | 0 | 191 |
10 | 28 | Platja D'aro, Club Escacs A | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20,5 | 12 | 0 | 171 |
11 | 4 | Lira Vendrellenca | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20,5 | 11 | 0 | 181 |
12 | 14 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. A | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20,5 | 10 | 0 | 176,5 |
13 | 26 | Figueres C.E. B | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 170,5 |
14 | 21 | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 161,5 |
15 | 12 | Gramenet Club Escacs A2 | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 154,5 |
16 | 20 | Foment Martinenc C.E. A | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 163,5 |
17 | 16 | Olot B | PREFERENT | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19,5 | 12 | 0 | 163 |
18 | 8 | Olot A | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19,5 | 11 | 0 | 193 |
19 | 22 | Comtal C.E. A | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19,5 | 11 | 0 | 172,5 |
20 | 17 | Montornes C.E. | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19,5 | 10 | 0 | 161,5 |
21 | 27 | Sant Andreu C.E. B | PREFERENT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 167 |
22 | 33 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. B | PREFERENT | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 164,5 |
23 | 13 | Tordera C.E. | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18,5 | 12 | 0 | 165,5 |
24 | 31 | Llinars, Club D'escacs A | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18,5 | 11 | 0 | 155 |
25 | 29 | Sant Boi C.E. A2 | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18,5 | 9 | 0 | 145,5 |
26 | 32 | La Lira, C.E. A | PREFERENT | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 168,5 |
27 | 37 | Valls C.E. C | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 162,5 |
28 | 23 | Espiga De Les Corts | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17,5 | 11 | 0 | 163,5 |
29 | 24 | Vilafranca C.E. A | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17,5 | 10 | 0 | 153,5 |
30 | 38 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. A | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17,5 | 9 | 2 | 158 |
31 | 41 | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment | PREFERENT | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17,5 | 9 | 0 | 157,5 |
32 | 19 | Sant Adria C.E. | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17,5 | 8 | 1 | 158 |
33 | 40 | Llinars, Club D'escacs B | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17,5 | 8 | 1 | 157 |
34 | 25 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17,5 | 5 | 0 | 166 |
35 | 44 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. C | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 163 |
36 | 34 | Sant Quirze Del Valles A | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 152 |
37 | 15 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, P.E. A | SEGONA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 168 |
38 | 35 | Olot C | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 165,5 |
39 | 50 | Gramenet Club Escacs B | PREFERENT | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 142,5 |
40 | 45 | Mollet, Club D'escacs C | TERCERA CATEGORIA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 139,5 |
41 | 51 | Sant Quirze Del Valles B | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 136 |
42 | 39 | Canet, Club Escacs | PREFERENT | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 155 |
43 | 36 | Argentona C.P. Escacs | PRIMERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 153,5 |
44 | 43 | Agusti, Centre D'esport B | PREFERENT | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 144,5 |
45 | 47 | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. B | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15,5 | 8 | 0 | 148,5 |
46 | 18 | Barbera C.E. A2 | DIVISIÓ D'HONOR | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 159,5 |
47 | 30 | Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs | PRIMERA DIVISIÓ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 160,5 |
48 | 42 | Peona I Peo, C.E. C | PREFERENT | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 155,5 |
49 | 48 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. B | TERCERA CATEGORIA | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14,5 | 6 | 0 | 144 |
50 | 46 | Ulldemolins, Club D'escacs | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 150,5 |
51 | 49 | Santa Maria De Palautordera, C | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13,5 | 6 | 0 | 135 |
52 | 55 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. D | TERCERA CATEGORIA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12,5 | 4 | 0 | 129 |
53 | 53 | La Lira, C.E. B | TERCERA CATEGORIA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11,5 | 3 | 0 | 139,5 |
54 | 54 | Castellar Del Valles C.E. C | TERCERA CATEGORIA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9,5 | 3 | 0 | 125 |
55 | 52 | Olot D | SEGONA CATEGORIA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 140,5 |
Anotación: Desempate 1: points (game-points) Desempate 2: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses) Desempate 3: The results Of the teams In Then same point group according To Matchpoints Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
|
|
|
|