Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Actiu Tres Peons

Darrera actualització12.10.2022 19:43:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Jaume Gallart Zafra

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomTipusGrEloEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11IMSosa Tomas247308,548,54042,5
22GMMuñoz Miguel24432530Lira Vendrellenca8,54839,542,5
312Campins Machado Francesc MiquelA20922214Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.6,55041,535
420Gomila Benejam TeodoroB20110CECA6,545,53933,5
58Balague Camps MarcA2176064 Villalba6,54233,530,5
618Parramon Ros FrancescB20332184Gerunda, C.E.649,54134
717Masip Tressera OriolB20390CERCLE ARTISTIC MENORCA648,54033
84FMPons Carreras David22670CERCLE ARTISTIC MENORCA647,53933,5
915Fernandez Goyanes Francesc J.B20472162Tres Peons C.E.64738,534
1011MKTriadu Cassa JordiA21032284Olot646,54032,5
1121MKLacasta Palacio JoaquimB20042042Escac Mat, Club Escacs64336,530
1213MKMillaret Lores FrancescA20632182Comtal C.E.6403431
136FMPovill Claros XavierA22002288Peona I Peo, C.E.5,54538,528,5
1410MKAymerich Verdaguer EduardA21082359Olot5,54536,532,5
1514MKComellas Blanchart JordiA20532143Tres Peons C.E.5,54536,531
169CMMolina Carretero DanielA21422316Gerunda, C.E.5,542,53428
1729Enciso Mona FranciscoC188905,54134,530,5
1830Fabregas Fontanet AntoniC18712060La Lira, C.E.5,539,53328
1934Lasaosa Irigoyen JavierC18361969Agusti, Centre D'esport5,5383226,5
2045Torres Teruel JoanU16D16791853Congres C.E.541,535,527
2132Minguell Soler JoanC18442082Mataro C.E.54135,529
2237Jove Albaiges GuillemU12C17871951Ateneu Colon C.E.539,533,527
2331Vallbona Domingo JoanC18562021Tres Peons C.E.539,53326,5
2423Sanchez Aguilar ArnauU16B20002305Llinars, Club D'escacs53932,526
2542Custodio Criado JofreD17361988Congres C.E.538,532,525
2656Castro Lombana Juan PabloU12E151505383225
2716Marion SebastienB20390535,530,523,5
2849Flores Audante Edgar Jairo JesúsD16261776Tres Peons C.E.535,529,523,5
2944Balcells Roca GabrielD16911980Tres Peons C.E.53529,521
3050Benet Saniger XavierD16031762Tona-La Crema Club Escacs533,52721
3159Sergooris Danail JurgenU12E14511727Granollers-Canovelles530,52419
3235Valls Sole JosepC18312121Tres Peons C.E.4,54032,525,5
3348Gomila Marti SantiagoD16520CECA4,535,52920,5
3427Daguro Dasalla ArmandoB19062031Tres Peons C.E.4,5342821,5
3522MKLazaro Riol AlbertoB20012135Jake C.E.445,53429
3626Salvany Rius JoaquimB19172097Sant Cugat Club Escacs4443622,5
3724Varela Malco SayinB19531946Peon Doblado441,53324
3839Alcaraz Lopez FrancescC17731957Foment Martinenc C.E.439,53122
3952ACMArumi Arderiu MarcE15561856Tona-La Crema Club Escacs438,53322,5
4069Crusta NahuelE17001700Tres Peons C.E.43832,519,5
4138Millan Hernandez MarcC17852023Sant Cugat Club Escacs4383223
4241Montero Domenech FelixC17521858Agusti, Centre D'esport436,530,522
4375Oliver Farreny IgnasiE16101610Tres Peons C.E.435,529,518
4460Romero Funieles Rafael De JesusS60E14431661La Lira, C.E.434,53017
4562Mendez Diez YosuanE13701657Mataro C.E.4322617
4658Cortes Navarro RafaelE14731711Colon Sabadell Chessy430,52515
4764Sanchez Rios HilarioE13111607Llinars, Club D'escacs429,526,515
4857Garcia Mosquera EduardoE15011685Agusti, Centre D'esport429,523,518
4940Nicolas Vallellano EmilianoC17651969Caldes De Montbui C.E.3,536,52817,5
5065Zhang YingjunxiongU12E12851824Tres Peons C.E.3,533,52816,5
5167Lopez Marquez AlexE17121712Torrenegra C.E.3,531,52813
5277Escobar Pavlik LukaU08E14641464Edami C.E.3,531,526,511,5
5355Campins Barberia JonE15161791Espiga De Les Corts3,5312613
5443Cortes Riquelme XimenaD17361908Tres Peons C.E.3,53125,515,5
5533Romeu Viladot EmiliU16C18421998Llinars, Club D'escacs34032,521
5646Najar Arrieta OriolU12D16631832Cardona336,53018,5
5719CMLlopis De Aysa ManuelB20222154Valls C.E.336,529,521
5863Fuster Beneded LluisE13681662Tres Peons C.E.334,529,516
5974Garcia Lacarta JanE16951695Tres Peons C.E.334,52815
6071Martinez Perello JordiE17001700Tres Peons C.E.3332816
6168Castillo Guzman Alexis GabrielE17001700Tres Peons C.E.3332717
6261Paul Pardinas Jose MariaE14391702Tres Peons C.E.332,526,512
6351Gallego Obrador AaronE15891794Barcelona, Club Escacs32723,511,5
645IMBenedetti Julio22592416Mollet, Club D'escacs2,537,53219
6576Martin AlvaroE15841584Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs2,532,52715
6670Lopez Terol CarlesE17001700El Prat C.E.2,531,52614,5
6778Redon Garmendia AitorU16E14271427Peon Negro, Club D'escacs2322810
6847Colomer Gomez JordiD16601912Sant Cugat Club Escacs132339
693IMValenzuela Gomez Fernando Alberto24382545Barcelona, Club Escacs13231,59
7073Dominguez Andres RubenE16951695Tres Peons C.E.13027,55
7154Boulanger-Lewandowsk NicolasE15230128,528,57
727Zhukov DmitryA21852275Tres Peons C.E.02631,50
25Vargas Drechsler CarlosB19411991Tres Peons C.E.02631,50
28Diaz Nieto AlbertoB19022064Arenys De Munt, Centre Moral02631,50
36Pecorini AngieC1830002631,50
66ACMBelmonte De La Rosa EliasE1249002631,50
72Prats Rodríguez JordiE17001700Tortosa C.E.02631,50
7853Boldu Zabih LlorençE15471695Sant Marti C.E.026310

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Fide Tie-Break