Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Gran Prix d’Andorra 2022 Fide Event Code 291296

Last update 25.07.2022 16:29:09, Creator/Last Upload: Federació d’Escacs Valls d’Andorra

Player overview for and

SNoNameRtgRtgNFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
4GMDE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar24702545AND1101001½15,523Gran Prix d’Escacs
13GMHENDERSON DE LA FUENTE Lance23300AND11101½1106,58Gran Prix d’Escacs
14FMPORRAS MATEO Felipe23222455AND1101½11016,59Gran Prix d’Escacs
20FMGOMEZ ANADON Daniel22012246AND011011½004,539Gran Prix d’Escacs
27FMGARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul21282257AND11010½0104,542Gran Prix d’Escacs
29CMLUKE BREZMES Cristofer21092244AND101011001534Gran Prix d’Escacs
31MATEU GUIU Esteve20612220AND101101½004,540Gran Prix d’Escacs
34CMRIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria20422219AND011011001531Gran Prix d’Escacs
40CMRIBERA VEGANZONES Serni19672097AND10100101½4,541Gran Prix d’Escacs
42GUERRA REIG Juan19412121AND10101001½4,545Gran Prix d’Escacs
43LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas19090AND000000000087Gran Prix d’Escacs
49VANYO PEREZ Jose17761729AND000½101002,578Gran Prix d’Escacs
52BARRAGAN SEVILLA Mnel17490AND100001½002,577Gran Prix d’Escacs
55REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia17321915AND000011100370Gran Prix d’Escacs
57CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel17020AND001001001376Gran Prix d’Escacs
58SINFREU SOBRE David16951815AND10010½½01454Gran Prix d’Escacs
60MURATET CARMONA Alexandra16691823AND0000½11013,568Gran Prix d’Escacs
62MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria16451744AND100100011457Gran Prix d’Escacs
64ALCON LLOSADA Alex16212072AND000110110458Gran Prix d’Escacs
65MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan15681784AND000½½1½103,565Gran Prix d’Escacs
67DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna15151713AND001½101014,548Gran Prix d’Escacs
68HENDERSON Matthew Franklin14991729AND001011001459Gran Prix d’Escacs
69ALCON LLOSADA Jaume14861845AND001010010374Gran Prix d’Escacs
84DE LA RIVA REAL Jana11461337AND001000010282Gran Prix d’Escacs
85PASTOR JORDA Nerea10621700AND000100010281Gran Prix d’Escacs
87RIVERO RECHI Pol00AND100001000280Gran Prix d’Escacs

Results of the last round for and

Rd.Bo.No.NameTypRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypRtgNo.
9313GMHENDERSON DE LA FUENTE LanceBlz2330 0 - 16 GMLOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep ManuelBlz24833
9714FMPORRAS MATEO FelipeBlz2322 1 - 0 IMKATZ AlexanderBlz23869
91527FMGARCIA PAOLICCHI RaulBlz2128 0 - 1 GMDE LA RIVA AGUADO OscarBlz24704
91620FMGOMEZ ANADON DanielBlz2201 0 - 1 CUEVAS FERNANDEZ Jose AlbertoBlz211928
91737POZANCO ROMASANTA MarcBlz2006 1 - 0 MATEU GUIU EsteveBlz206131
92074ALEKSANYAN AraRpd13684 0 - 14 CMLUKE BREZMES CristoferBlz210929
92134CMRIBERA VEGANZONES Josep MariaBlz20424 1 - 04 RIOS GARCIA MiguelBlz177350
92236GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector FernandoBlz20184 1 - 04 ALCON LLOSADA AlexBlz162164
92340CMRIBERA VEGANZONES SerniBlz19674 ½ - ½4 OHLER JuliusBlz173953
92442GUERRA REIG JuanBlz19414 ½ - ½4 GARCIA GIL OriolBlz136175
92863SANCINENA ARPIDE JuanBlz1639 0 - 1 DE LA RIVA REAL AriadnaBlz151567
92965MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ JoanBlz1568 0 - 1 VALLE LUIS LiamRpd120181
93038URIARTE PRIETO GoioBlz19743 1 - 03 ALCON LLOSADA JaumeBlz148669
93255REAL PUIGDOLLERS SilviaBlz17323 0 - 13 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose MariaBlz164562
93370JAIME GALEANO AlcherBlz14853 0 - 13 SINFREU SOBRE DavidBlz169558
93459BLAS ARCAS PauRpd16893 0 - 13 HENDERSON Matthew FranklinBlz149968
93652BARRAGAN SEVILLA MnelBlz1749 0 - 13 JARIO DOMINGUEZ DiegoRpd117183
93760MURATET CARMONA AlexandraBlz1669 1 - 0 VANYO PEREZ JoseBlz177649
93884DE LA RIVA REAL JanaBlz11462 0 - 1 MENESES ARENAS MikelRap176851
93985PASTOR JORDA NereaBlz10622 0 - 12 CABARCOS BAULINA ManuelBlz170257
94187RIVERO RECHI PolBlz02 0 - 12 PEREZ BONO MartiRpd122180
94443LOPEZ MIJAIL NicolasBlz19090 0 not paired 

Player details for and

Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgNFEDPts.Res.
GM DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2470 AND Rp:2104 Pts. 5,5
147GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA Daniel18110ESP3,5s 1
236GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando20180ESP5w 1
316IMHERNANDEZ Cristian Andres22440COL6s 0
432ANTAO Amory20520FRA5w 1
57GMINIYAN P24500IND8s 0
639ANUSTOOP Biswas19700IND5w 0
766MOMPEL FERRUZ Xavier15342151ESP4s 1
837POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc20062189ESP5,5w ½
927FMGARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul21282257AND4,5s 1
GM HENDERSON DE LA FUENTE Lance 2330 AND Rp:2433 Pts. 6,5
156WCMBIBILASHVILI Lali17250GEO5w 1
237POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc20062189ESP5,5s 1
32GMESCOBAR FORERO Alder25300COL6w 1
46IMBOYER Mahel24580FRA7,5s 0
531MATEU GUIU Esteve20612220AND4,5w 1
68GMSOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri24480UKR5,5s ½
710IMGLAVINA Pablo23690ESP6w 1
814FMPORRAS MATEO Felipe23222455AND6,5s 1
93GMLOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel24830ESP7w 0
FM PORRAS MATEO Felipe 2322 AND Rp:2282 Pts. 6,5
157CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel17020AND3s 1
258SINFREU SOBRE David16951815AND4w 1
31GMKOGAN Arthur25450ISR5,5s 0
436GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando20180ESP5w 1
530IMARONYAK Ghosh20930IND7s ½
617FMSAYA Ethan22360FRA5w 1
735FMALONSO GARCIA Aaron20370ESP5s 1
813GMHENDERSON DE LA FUENTE Lance23300AND6,5w 0
99IMKATZ Alexander23860USA5,5w 1
FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2201 AND Rp:1926 Pts. 4,5
162MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria16451744AND4w 0
260MURATET CARMONA Alexandra16691823AND3,5s 1
346VELA FRAGO Alberto18200ESP4w 1
433ROQUE Gaetan20520FRA5s 0
553OHLER Julius17390GER4,5w 1
637POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc20062189ESP5,5s 1
731MATEU GUIU Esteve20612220AND4,5w ½
819AARON Deepak22210USA6,5s 0
928CUEVAS FERNANDEZ Jose Alberto21190ESP5,5w 0
FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2128 AND Rp:1768 Pts. 4,5
170JAIME GALEANO Alcher14850ESP3s 1
287RIVERO RECHI Pol00AND2w 1
310IMGLAVINA Pablo23690ESP6w 0
473FMDOMENE MULYUKOV Alexander13852258ESP5s 1
511IMCRUZ LLEDO Pablo23600ESP7w 0
675GARCIA GIL Oriol13611963ESP4,5s ½
739ANUSTOOP Biswas19700IND5w 0
867DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna15151713AND4,5s 1
94GMDE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar24702545AND5,5w 0
CM LUKE BREZMES Cristofer 2109 AND Rp:1966 Pts. 5
172SANZ PUEYO Adrian14070ESP4s 1
21GMKOGAN Arthur25450ISR5,5w 0
358SINFREU SOBRE David16951815AND4s 1
43GMLOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel24830ESP7w 0
561RUIZ ANTON Adolfo16650ESP3,5s 1
642GUERRA REIG Juan19412121AND4,5w 1
716IMHERNANDEZ Cristian Andres22440COL6s 0
841PODOLSKYI Mykhailo19630UKR6w 0
974ALEKSANYAN Ara13680ESP4s 1
MATEU GUIU Esteve 2061 AND Rp:2026 Pts. 4,5
174ALEKSANYAN Ara13680ESP4s 1
25IMRATHANVEL V S24640IND7w 0
359BLAS ARCAS Pau16891730ESP3s 1
417FMSAYA Ethan22360FRA5w 1
513GMHENDERSON DE LA FUENTE Lance23300AND6,5s 0
672SANZ PUEYO Adrian14070ESP4w 1
720FMGOMEZ ANADON Daniel22012246AND4,5s ½
82GMESCOBAR FORERO Alder25300COL6w 0
937POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc20062189ESP5,5s 0
CM RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 2042 AND Rp:1882 Pts. 5
177VALLE LUIS Leo13182194ESP5w 0
267DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna15151713AND4,5s 1
362MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria16451744AND4w 1
49IMKATZ Alexander23860USA5,5s 0
571RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel14690ESP3,5w 1
62GMESCOBAR FORERO Alder25300COL6s 1
721FMBILYCH Olexiy21890UKR7w 0
856WCMBIBILASHVILI Lali17250GEO5s 0
950RIOS GARCIA Miguel17730ESP4w 1
CM RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1967 AND Rp:1647 Pts. 4,5
183JARIO DOMINGUEZ Diego11710ESP4w 1
28GMSOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri24480UKR5,5s 0
381VALLE LUIS Liam12011601ESP4,5w 1
418FMVALLE MAYTIN Luis Enrique22332322ESP5s 0
577VALLE LUIS Leo13182194ESP5w 0
669ALCON LLOSADA Jaume14861845AND3s 1
756WCMBIBILASHVILI Lali17250GEO5w 0
868HENDERSON Matthew Franklin14991729AND4s 1
953OHLER Julius17390GER4,5w ½
GUERRA REIG Juan 1941 AND Rp:1591 Pts. 4,5
185PASTOR JORDA Nerea10621700AND2w 1
210IMGLAVINA Pablo23690ESP6s 0
383JARIO DOMINGUEZ Diego11710ESP4w 1
421FMBILYCH Olexiy21890UKR7s 0
581VALLE LUIS Liam12011601ESP4,5w 1
629CMLUKE BREZMES Cristofer21092244AND5s 0
773FMDOMENE MULYUKOV Alexander13852258ESP5w 0
871RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel14690ESP3,5s 1
975GARCIA GIL Oriol13611963ESP4,5w ½
LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas 1909 AND Pts. 0
186BERNAL CAPDEVILA Rodrigo10340ESP2- 0K
2-not paired-- --- 0
3-not paired-- --- 0
4-not paired-- --- 0
5-not paired-- --- 0
6-not paired-- --- 0
7-not paired-- --- 0
8-not paired-- --- 0
9-not paired-- --- 0
VANYO PEREZ Jose 1776 AND Rp:1440 Pts. 2,5
16IMBOYER Mahel24580FRA7,5w 0
275GARCIA GIL Oriol13611963ESP4,5s 0
374ALEKSANYAN Ara13680ESP4s 0
465MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan15681784AND3,5w ½
587RIVERO RECHI Pol00AND2s 1
644VICENS COMPANY Maria Antonia19030ESP3,5w 0
770JAIME GALEANO Alcher14850ESP3s 1
863SANCINENA ARPIDE Juan16390ESP3,5w 0
960MURATET CARMONA Alexandra16691823AND3,5s 0
BARRAGAN SEVILLA Mnel 1749 AND Rp:1457 Pts. 2,5
19IMKATZ Alexander23860USA5,5- 1K
212IMNEUGEBAUER Martin23420SVK6s 0
319AARON Deepak22210USA6,5w 0
471RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel14690ESP3,5s 0
567DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna15151713AND4,5w 0
680PEREZ BONO Marti12210ESP3w 1
765MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan15681784AND3,5s ½
823PHAM GUERRERO Sergi21582262ESP4,5s 0
983JARIO DOMINGUEZ Diego11710ESP4w 0
REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 AND Rp:1428 Pts. 3
112IMNEUGEBAUER Martin23420SVK6w 0
281VALLE LUIS Liam12011601ESP4,5s 0
371RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel14690ESP3,5w 0
483JARIO DOMINGUEZ Diego11710ESP4s 0
579RAMOS PEINADO Enrique12330ESP2w 1
682SAEZ PASCUAL Javier11940ESP2s 1
769ALCON LLOSADA Jaume14861845AND3w 1
818FMVALLE MAYTIN Luis Enrique22332322ESP5s 0
962MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria16451744AND4w 0
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1702 AND Rp:1275 Pts. 3
114FMPORRAS MATEO Felipe23222455AND6,5w 0
283JARIO DOMINGUEZ Diego11710ESP4s 0
379RAMOS PEINADO Enrique12330ESP2w 1
475GARCIA GIL Oriol13611963ESP4,5s 0
569ALCON LLOSADA Jaume14861845AND3w 0
684DE LA RIVA REAL Jana11461337AND2s 1
764ALCON LLOSADA Alex16212072AND4w 0
881VALLE LUIS Liam12011601ESP4,5s 0
985PASTOR JORDA Nerea10621700AND2s 1
SINFREU SOBRE David 1695 AND Rp:1771 Pts. 4
115IMJOLLY Jean-Francois23210FRA0- 1K
214FMPORRAS MATEO Felipe23222455AND6,5s 0
329CMLUKE BREZMES Cristofer21092244AND5w 0
476BELLO CERA Raul13470ESP1s 1
537POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc20062189ESP5,5w 0
681VALLE LUIS Liam12011601ESP4,5s ½
723PHAM GUERRERO Sergi21582262ESP4,5w ½
817FMSAYA Ethan22360FRA5w 0
970JAIME GALEANO Alcher14850ESP3s 1
MURATET CARMONA Alexandra 1669 AND Rp:1565 Pts. 3,5
117FMSAYA Ethan22360FRA5s 0
220FMGOMEZ ANADON Daniel22012246AND4,5w 0
370JAIME GALEANO Alcher14850ESP3s 0
478SESE SERRANO Isaac12530ESP3w 0
565MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan15681784AND3,5s ½
686BERNAL CAPDEVILA Rodrigo10340ESP2w 1

Show complete list