Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

38 Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra 2022 Fide Event Code 292574

Last update 31.07.2022 14:21:57, Creator/Last Upload: Federació d’Escacs Valls d’Andorra

Player overview for isr

isr
SNoNameRtgRtgNFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
1GMKOBO Ori25340ISR1½1½1½1½½6,5838 Open Andorra
12GMKOGAN Arthur24762552ISR1½1½1½½½05,52738 Open Andorra
15GMZOLER Dan24490ISR111½1½½½½6,51038 Open Andorra
25FMSOKOLOVSKY Yahli23860ISR1½11½½½½16,51238 Open Andorra
33IMKRAYZ Alexander23420ISR1½1½001½½55038 Open Andorra
36IMBERKOVICH Mark A23240ISR110½0½11054638 Open Andorra

Results of the last round for isr

Rd.Bo.No. NamePts. ResultPts. Name No.
918
GMLOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel ½ - ½6 GMKOBO Ori
1
9515
GMZOLER Dan6 ½ - ½6 ANUSTOOP Biswas
54
9812
GMKOGAN Arthur 0 - 1 FMSOKOLOVSKY Yahli
25
91627
FMALONSO GARCIA Aaron5 1 - 05 IMBERKOVICH Mark A
36
92333
IMKRAYZ Alexander ½ - ½ VALLE LUIS Leo
67

Player details for isr

Rd.SNoNameRtgRtgNFEDPts.Res.
GM KOBO Ori 2534 ISR Rp:2530 Pts. 6,5
171OHLER Julius20790GER5s 1
237IMTORRES ROSAS Luis Carlos23230MEX5,5w ½
353ARPAN Das (Jr)21780IND5w 1
424IMJOLLY Jean-Francois23880FRA5,5s ½
526IMROJAS KEIM Luis23752488CHI5,5w 1
612GMKOGAN Arthur24762552ISR5,5s ½
716IMBOYER Mahel24390FRA5,5s 1
811IMRATHANVEL V S24780IND6,5w ½
98GMLOPEZ MARTINEZ Josep Manuel24860ESP7s ½
GM KOGAN Arthur 2476 ISR Rp:2406 Pts. 5,5
182URIARTE PRIETO Goio19440ESP4,5w 1
247FMWEBER Samuel22270GER4,5s ½
349FMMARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan22132331ESP5,5w 1
428IMAJAY KRISHNA S23720IND6s ½
533IMKRAYZ Alexander23420ISR5w 1
61GMKOBO Ori25340ISR6,5w ½
727FMALONSO GARCIA Aaron23740ESP6s ½
818FMGIREL Joseph24140FRA6s ½
925FMSOKOLOVSKY Yahli23860ISR6,5w 0
GM ZOLER Dan 2449 ISR Rp:2509 Pts. 6,5
186TERRIS GALLEGO Rafael18772036ESP3s 1
251MORROS FAURA Ricard22022334ESP5w 1
336IMBERKOVICH Mark A23240ISR5s 1
43IMNEUGEBAUER Martin25280SVK6,5s ½
532IMVESTBY-ELLINGSEN Mads23510NOR5,5w 1
611IMRATHANVEL V S24780IND6,5s ½
79IMARONYAK Ghosh24860IND6,5w ½
87GMSOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri24970UKR6,5s ½
954ANUSTOOP Biswas21750IND6,5w ½
FM SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 2386 ISR Rp:2535 Pts. 6,5
195DUDA Lucas18330ENG4,5w 1
261BOTTAZZI Ulysse21400FRA5s ½
355FMBARROS Raul Junior21740COL4,5w 1
46IMGARRIGA CAZORLA Pere25052607ESP5w 1
59IMARONYAK Ghosh24860IND6,5s ½
65GMCUARTAS Jaime Alexander25132566COL6s ½
73IMNEUGEBAUER Martin25280SVK6,5w ½
84GMASIS GARGATAGLI Hipolito25142568ESP6,5w ½
912GMKOGAN Arthur24762552ISR5,5s 1
IM KRAYZ Alexander 2342 ISR Rp:2185 Pts. 5
1104ALCON LLOSADA Alex17562084AND3,5w 1
269MOMPEL FERRUZ Xavier20822272ESP5s ½
380PODOLSKYI Mykhailo20250UKR4,5w 1
418FMGIREL Joseph24140FRA6w ½
512GMKOGAN Arthur24762552ISR5,5s 0
653ARPAN Das (Jr)21780IND5s 0
793RUIZ FERNANDEZ Daniel18370ESP4w 1
863FMGOMEZ ANADON Daniel21342295AND4,5s ½
967VALLE LUIS Leo20892282ESP5w ½
IM BERKOVICH Mark A 2324 ISR Rp:2153 Pts. 5
1107DUBREUIL Remy17150FRA3s 1
2146MOLES CASANAS Aaron00ESP1- 1K
315GMZOLER Dan24490ISR6,5w 0
460LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas21420ESP5w ½
554ANUSTOOP Biswas21750IND6,5s 0
671OHLER Julius20790GER5s ½
779ANTAO Amory20390FRA4w 1
877WFMMALASSAGNE Isabelle20420FRA4,5w 1
927FMALONSO GARCIA Aaron23740ESP6s 0