Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 15:06:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2021-2022 ÖĞRETİM YILI OKULLARARASI MAHALLİ MUĞLA MİNİKLER SATRANÇ YARIŞMASI MİNİKLER (A) GENEL
Last update 03.06.2022 14:04:46, Creator: Turkish Chess Federation,Last Upload: Mugla TCF
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 5 on 2022/06/03 at 10:30
Bo.
3
ÖZEL BODRUM BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
1
ÖZEL İSTANBUL MODERN İLİMLER İLKOKULU
Rtg
2 : 2
1.1
SÖNMEZ ÖYKÜ ÜMRAN
1182
-
YALÇINKAYA ENES
1413
0 - 1
1.2
KAYA YUSUF DEMİR
1134
-
AYDIN ATAHAN HALİS
1150
1 - 0
1.3
GÜZEL EMİR EGE
1103
-
EROL SÜHEYL BARTU
1238
0 - 1
1.4
AYDIN EGE
1038
-
SEZER EMİR KAYRA
1168
1 - 0
Bo.
2
TÜRDÜ 100.YIL İLKOKULU-2.TAKIM
Rtg
-
18
ÖZEL ORTACA BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU - 2. TAK
Rtg
4 : 0
2.1
ALLI MUHAMMED FURKAN
1332
-
KÜÇÜK CİHANGİR SİRAC
0
1 - 0
2.2
ORHAN RUŞEN KEMAL
1273
-
ÜNEK CAN
0
1 - 0
2.3
UÇAR ILGIN
1012
-
SARAYMİNE ASİL
0
1 - 0
2.4
TÜRKER AYTUĞ
1000
-
YILMAZ KEMAL DORUK
0
1 - 0
Bo.
4
ÖZEL İSTANBUL MODERN İLİMLER İLKOKULU -
Rtg
-
7
AĞAÇLIHÖYÜK ERTUĞRUL MENTEŞE İLKOKULU
Rtg
1 : 3
3.1
BESLİ KAZIM
0
-
AKAR METE
1088
0 - 1
3.2
AKDENİZ GÖKDENİZ
1119
-
ÖZER AYAZ
1036
0 - 1
3.3
KARADENİZ MUSTAFA KAYRA
1112
-
ÖZER TOPRAK
1180
1 - 0
3.4
İNPINAR MEHMET BERKER
1058
-
AKAR ÇINAR
0
0 - 1
Bo.
6
ÖZEL MUĞLA BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
8
ÖZEL ORTACA ÇÖZÜM İLKOKULU
Rtg
1 : 3
4.1
DEMİRTAŞ KEREM BARIŞ
1000
-
SAROL SARP
1214
0 - 1
4.2
ORHAN BENGİSU
1133
-
TUĞLUK AYBÜKE
1043
½ - ½
4.3
ÖZKAN ADA
0
-
KARAAL URAS ALP
0
0 - 1
4.4
YAYMAN ARDA BATU
1172
-
TUNCAY BEŞİR GÖKTUĞ
0
½ - ½
Bo.
10
ÖZEL PROFESYONEL İLGİM İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
14
ÖZEL FETHİYE İLKOKULU
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
EROL MEHMET POYRAZ
1086
-
DEMİRTAŞ EMİR ÇAĞHAN
1002
0 - 1
5.2
EĞER ÇAĞAN
0
-
MAVİLİ ERTUĞRUL
1031
1 - 0
5.3
SAVAŞ ULAŞ RONİ
1084
-
DİKMEN ALPER DENİZ
0
1 - 0
5.4
KARAGÖZ EGE ALP
0
-
GÖL EYÜP SELİM
0
0 - 1
Bo.
11
ÖZEL ORTACA BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
5
TED BODRUM KOLEJİ ÖZEL İLKOKULU - 2. TAK
Rtg
2 : 2
6.1
KOÇER YAĞIZ KAAN
0
-
NERGİZ MİRAN
1369
0 - 1
6.2
BİLEN MUSTAFA KAĞAN
1055
-
ALPONAT AHMET EGE
0
1 - 0
6.3
BOZKURT KAĞAN
0
-
YILDIRIM AREN
0
0 - 1
6.4
SOLAK GİRAY ALP
0
-
KAYMAKBAYRAKTAR DEMİR
0
1 - 0
Bo.
16
ÖZEL BODRUM BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU - 2. TAK
Rtg
-
13
BODRUM ÖZEL MARMARA İLKOKULU
Rtg
1 : 3
7.1
ZİYLAN ALİ DEMİR
1025
-
GÜMÜŞ İBRAHİM TAHA
1039
0 - 1
7.2
KORKMAZ YAMAN ALİ
0
-
GÜVENÇ CENGİZ EREN
0
0 - 1
7.3
KARAMAN ALİ KAAN
0
-
PALALI ALİ KEREM
0
0 - 1
7.4
AK ATA KEMAL
0
-
SARUHAN ÖZGÜN
0
1 - 0
Bo.
22
TÜRDÜ 100.YIL İLKOKULU-3.TAKIM
Rtg
-
9
ÖZEL MUĞLA BAHÇEŞEHİR İLKOKULU - 2. TAKI
Rtg
3 : 1
8.1
SÜRÜCÜOĞLU MELİK BATUR
0
-
ÇAKIR İBRAHİM EGE
1033
0 - 1
8.2
ARSLAN FAZIL ÇAĞAN
0
-
GÖKDAĞ SARP
1145
1 - 0
8.3
TERZİ CİHANGİR
0
-
ALAN HALİT YAMAN
0
1 - 0
8.4
ALTUN KAYRA
0
-
KÜRECİ CEMRE
0
1 - 0
Bo.
17
ÖZEL MUĞLA TAÇ İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
20
ÖZEL YÖNELT İLKOKULU - 2. TAKIM
Rtg
3 : 1
9.1
KARAMAN BERAT ÇINAR
0
-
AK ARYA
0
1 - 0
9.2
ALKAN MEHMET EGE
0
-
DOĞAN EGE
0
1 - 0
9.3
AKTUNÇ BURAK
0
-
TOSUN OZAN
0
0 - 1
9.4
TOGAN DEHA KAAN
0
-
ÖZER ELA GÜNEŞ
0
1 - 0
Bo.
21
ŞEHİT İBRAHİM KARAOĞLANOĞLU İLKOKULU
Rtg
-
15
ÖZEL MUĞLA SINAV İLKOKULU
Rtg
0 : 4
10.1
KILIÇARSLAN İSMAİL
0
-
YILDIZ ÇAĞAN EMRE
0
0 - 1
10.2
TİLKİ CEYLİN SU
0
-
GEGEZ EYMEN
1033
0 - 1
10.3
YILMAZ GÜNEŞ
0
-
BAYKAL ÇINAR
0
0 - 1
10.4
BACAKLIOĞLU ÖZGE
0
-
GEZİCİ TOPRAK TAN
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use