Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:03:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
O pohár města Štětí - starší žáci turnaj serialu Grand prix mladeže UKŠS 2011/2012
Last update 14.01.2012 17:35:59, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 73
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Toman Ondrej
CZE
1947
TJ Sokol Udlice
2
Kaluzny Matyas
CZE
1856
TJ Sokol Udlice
3
Vykouk Jan
CZE
1810
CHESS MOST
4
Skuthan Jiri
CZE
1769
CHESS MOST
5
Liska Jiri
CZE
1759
1. Novoborsky SK
6
Stranska Kamila
CZE
1716
SK Teplice
7
Horak Ales
CZE
1676
TJ Sokol Udlice
8
Bobek Daniel
CZE
1642
SK Teplice
9
Kastl Daniel
CZE
1628
CHESS MOST
10
Stich Jan
CZE
1534
CHESS MOST
11
Zateckova Karolina
CZE
1515
TJ Sokol Udlice
12
Brejnik Gustav
CZE
1512
TJ Slavoj Litomerice
13
Pham Roman
CZE
1501
CHESS MOST
14
Belicek Vojtech
CZE
1467
ZS Kryry
15
Kuchar Tomas
CZE
1421
CHESS MOST
16
Benesova Martina
CZE
1372
CHESS MOST
17
Krutsky Martin
CZE
1349
SK Teplice
18
Pech David
CZE
1316
Sachy Povrly
19
Abraham Tomas
CZE
1250
CHESS MOST
20
Drabon Filip
CZE
1250
1. Novoborsky SK
21
Hons Tomas
CZE
1250
SK DDM Postoloprty
22
Satra Simon
CZE
1250
CHESS MOST
23
Svoboda Vit
CZE
1250
Sachy Povrly
24
Ullmann Adam
CZE
1250
TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom.
25
Weber David
CZE
1250
TJ Sokol Udlice
26
Zeman Pavel
CZE
1250
ZS Kryry
27
Grigorova Liubov
CZE
1100
SK Teplice
28
Rehorek Milan
CZE
1100
TJ Sokol Udlice
29
Zeman Filip
CZE
1100
SK Teplice
30
Gerstberger Leos
CZE
1000
Masarykova ZS Litomerice
31
Horáček Vladislav
CZE
1000
Klub sachistu Steti
32
Janata Daniel
CZE
1000
Klub Šachistů Štětí
33
Janda Benedikt
CZE
1000
Litoměřice
34
Janda Kryštof
CZE
1000
Litoměřice
35
Kuběna Jiří
CZE
1000
Klub sachistu Steti
36
Nademlejnsky Vit
CZE
1000
TJ Slavoj Litomerice
37
Pavljuk Lukáš
CZE
1000
1.novoborský
38
Porubska Maruska
CZE
1000
TJ Klasterec nad Ohri
39
Pospichal Michael
CZE
1000
ZS Ladova Litomerice
40
Smatlak Petr
CZE
1000
ZS Ladova Litomerice
41
Starek Eduard
CZE
1000
DDM Postoloprty
42
Trejbal Tomas
CZE
1000
TJ Slavoj Litomerice
43
Turek Michal
CZE
1000
Klub sachistu Steti
44
Zavesky Filip
CZE
1000
ZS U stadionu Litomerice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use