«Феномен Open» шахматной школы «Феномен» Турнир BLast update 14.05.2022 12:39:14, Creator/Last Upload: Berdsk, Alexander Zhdanov
Rank after Round 2
Rk. | SNo | Name | sex | Gr | RtgN | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | TB4 |
1 | 2 | Аникеев Кирилл | | | 1097 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | Джухаева Анна | w | | 1074 | Алтайский край | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 34 | Монгуш Сурен | | | 1010 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 37 | Храмцов Ярослав | | 3ю | 1006 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | 4 | Селезнев Егор | | | 1091 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | 33 | Никольская Мария | w | | 1012 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | 7 | Котин Марк | | 3ю | 1087 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Фомиченко Богдан | | | 1084 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Козлов Иван | | | 1052 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 24 | Выгулярная Валерия | w | 3ю | 1048 | Новосибирская область | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | 5 | Соловьев Роман | | | 1091 | Новосибирская область | 1,5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 |
| 26 | Зенков Арий | | | 1043 | Новосибирская область | 1,5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0,5 | 1 |
13 | 1 | Боровлев Владимир | | | 1100 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Аймерич-Сазонова Александра | w | | 1085 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 | Федоров Тимофей | | | 1030 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
16 | 27 | Шабанов Юрий | | | 1043 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | 13 | Шабаров Артем | | | 1076 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | Никулина Арина | w | | 1060 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 | Дерюга Кирилл | | | 1055 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 | Адольский Александр | | | 1050 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 | Чеканов Марк | | | 1049 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 | Светашева Таисия | w | | 1047 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | Хомяков Дмитрий | | | 1016 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 36 | Хоменко Максим | | | 1006 | Забайкальский край | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 38 | Оберемко Илья | | | 1005 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
26 | 40 | Беспалов Ратмир | | | 1004 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | 14 | Пыресев Роман | | 3ю | 1075 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
28 | 8 | Стойкович Илия | | | 1087 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22 | Гладышев Назарий | | | 1049 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | Чиркова Софья | w | | 1030 | Новосибирская область | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
31 | 3 | Решетников Александр | | 3ю | 1095 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 3,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
32 | 41 | Комасюк Иван | | | 1002 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
33 | 28 | Рапопорт Лев | | | 1030 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 | Ларикова Надежда | w | | 1028 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
35 | 11 | Узунов Дмитрий | | | 1081 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
36 | 6 | Северина Екатерина | w | | 1090 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Кислицын Николай | | 3ю | 1076 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | 17 | Рябова Иллария | w | | 1057 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 | Малявкина Александра | w | | 1055 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 35 | Снигирева Юлия | w | | 1006 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 39 | Шарипов Лев | | | 1005 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 42 | Мягков Ярослав | | 2ю | 1002 | Новосибирская область | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Annotation: Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter) Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group) Tie Break4: Most black
|
|
|
|